TNR INFANTIL M15 BARCELONA

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   LINARES URBINA Helena   CREA-M      
          LINARES URBINA Helena 
64                               
      Referee: ANDERTON Grant FED-C   LINARES URBINA Helena 
   33   ASPURO GARCIA Vinyet   SAM-B       15/2
  Referee: LOPEZ Victor SA-LO        PEREZ GARCIA Andrea 
32   PEREZ GARCIA Andrea   SAMA-M  15/6
 
   17   JIMENEZ GOMEZ Marta   SA-GR 
  Referee: LOPEZ Victor SA-LO        JIMENEZ GOMEZ Marta 
48   OUSINDE NAVEIRA Iris   100TO-C  15/7
      Referee: ANDERTON Grant FED-C   VARELA CORTES Lucia 
   49   ARREGUI IDOATE Irene   CNE-NA       15/9
  Referee: LOPEZ Victor SA-LO        VARELA CORTES Lucia 
16   VARELA CORTES Lucia   VCE-VA  15/6
 
   9   ZUGEL Alma   CREA-M 
  Referee: JIMENEZ COSTA Patricia VCE-VA        ZUGEL Alma 
56   MAESTRO HERRERO Carolina   CEB-M  15/5
      Referee: FARRÉ Oriol SAES-BU   ZUGEL Alma 
   41   ROMERA SENSAT Claudia   SAC-B       15/9
  Referee: JIMENEZ COSTA Patricia VCE-VA        ROMERA SENSAT Claudia 
24   REMIREZ RIPA Aitana   CNE-NA  15/13
 
   25   LECHUGA FROUIN Enya   SAM-B 
  Referee: JIMENEZ COSTA Patricia VCE-VA        LECHUGA FROUIN Enya 
40   PRIETO LUNA Irene   CEB-M  15/12
      Referee: FARRÉ Oriol SAES-BU   LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
   57   FUERTES GONZALEZ Izarbe   CEA-Z       15/3
  Referee: PADILLA PUJOL Xavier SAMA-M        LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
 LOZANO PORRAS Candela   CREA-M  15/6
 
   5   GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ Clara   SAMA-M     
          GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ Clara 
60           
      Referee: PUIG Gabriel SAC-B   GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ Clara 
   37   GUTIERREZ ESCANCIANO Candela   SA-LO       15/3
  Referee: LLIBRE Jordi FED-C        GUTIERREZ ESCANCIANO Candela 
28   CANTALICIO GARCIA Candela   SAMA-M  15/10
 
   21   JUANES CARREÑO Monica   CELC-M 
  Referee: PADILLA PUJOL Xavier SAMA-M        TORRE BRANDLE Ana 
44   TORRE BRANDLE Ana   CREA-M  15/7
      Referee: PUIG Gabriel SAC-B   PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 
   53   COBOS HERAS Mia   FED-C       15/7
  Referee: VIDAL Oscar SA-GR        PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 
12   PINYOL TOMAS Daniela   SEA-T  15/6
 
   13   MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia   CREA-M 
  Referee: VIDAL Oscar SA-GR        MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia 
52   GUTIERREZ LIÑARES Antia   100TO-C  15/8
      Referee: SCHIRONE Stefano SAM-B   GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 
   45   BENITEZ PERULLES Norma   FED-C       15/7
  Referee: VIDAL Oscar SA-GR        GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 
20   GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia   CELC-M  15/5
 
   29   ESPINOSA BARTOLOME Carla   SAES-BU 
  Referee: SCHIRONE Stefano SAM-B        ESPINOSA BARTOLOME Carla 
36   GARCIA BLANCO Paula   CREA-M  15/10
      Referee: SCHIRONE Stefano SAM-B   ESTEVEZ ESCALONA Lola 
   61            15/14
          ESTEVEZ ESCALONA Lola 
 ESTEVEZ ESCALONA Lola   SA-LO     
 
   3   TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina   CREA-M     
          TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 
62           
      Referee: ALCAINE MONTERDE Jose Ramon CEA-Z   TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 
   35   CALVO MORALES Sofia   SA-LO       12/7
  Referee: SCHIRONE Stefano SAM-B        CALVO MORALES Sofia 
30   GALVAN GEA Maria   CNE-NA  15/13
 
   19   GIRON LACALLE Sara   SAMA-M 
  Referee: SCHIRONE Stefano SAM-B        GIRON LACALLE Sara 
46   PUIG JIMENEZ Eva   SAC-B  12/3
      Referee: ALCAINE MONTERDE Jose Ramon CEA-Z   GIRON LACALLE Sara 
   51   BORODINA NESTERUK Alexandra   SEA-T       15/12
  Referee: TOMAS TALARN Anna CNE-NA        ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela 
14   ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela   VCE-VA  15/5
 
   11   PEREZ DEL CASTILLO Clara   SAM-B 
  Referee: TOMAS TALARN Anna CNE-NA        PEREZ DEL CASTILLO Clara 
54   PLAZA BELTRAN Mariola   CEB-M  15/6
      Referee: GONZÁLEZ Juan Ramon FED-C   RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra 
   43   MANCHADO MARIN Helena   SAZ-Z       15/11
  Referee: TOMAS TALARN Anna CNE-NA        RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra 
22   RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra   SAES-BU  15/8
 
   27   NAJERA PESO Jimena   SAMA-M 
  Referee: PUIG Gabriel SAC-B        NAJERA PESO Jimena 
38   MIQUELE LISBONA Valeria   CEA-Z  15/13
      Referee: GONZÁLEZ Juan Ramon FED-C   ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana 
   59            15/13
          ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana 
 ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana   CELC-M     
 
   7   ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia   SAMA-M 
  Referee: PUIG Gabriel SAC-B        ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 
58   FREIRE DIAZ Ines Keyan   100TO-C  15/6
      Referee: LOPEZ Victor SA-LO   ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 
   39   PINTADO COLLADO Isabel   CE-TO       15/8
  Referee: PUIG Gabriel SAC-B        SANZ DEL POZO Maria 
26   SANZ DEL POZO Maria   CELC-M  15/8
 
   23   ROMERA SENSAT Meritxell   SAC-B 
  Referee: PINYOL Toni SEA-T        ROMERA SENSAT Meritxell 
42   ARMADA SANTOS Vega   100TO-C  15/5
      Referee: LOPEZ Victor SA-LO   GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina 
   55   MUÑOZ GONZALEZ Carlota   VCE-VA       15/10
  Referee: PINYOL Toni SEA-T        GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina 
10   GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina   SAMA-M  10/7
 
   15   GARCIA ARMENGOL Laia   SAM-B 
  Referee: PINYOL Toni SEA-T        GARCIA ARMENGOL Laia 
50   ALBIAC DUQUE Beatriz   CEA-Z  15/2
      Referee: MOLINERO Gerard FED-C   GARCIA ARMENGOL Laia 
   47   MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Daniela   SAES-BU       15/14
  Referee: MOLINERO Gerard FED-C        CABO RODRIGUEZ Omaira 
18   CABO RODRIGUEZ Omaira   SAMA-M  15/4
 
   31   PUIG APARICI Estel   SAC-B 
  Referee: MOLINERO Gerard FED-C        PUIG APARICI Estel 
34   VENTURA DERVAUX Gabrielle   SAM-B  15/9
      Referee: MOLINERO Gerard FED-C   VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 
   63            15/6
          VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 
 VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia   CELC-M     

 
Document engarde-service - 07/03/2020 18:55:04
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently