TNR INFANTIL M15 BARCELONA

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
   1   LINARES URBINA Helena   CREA-M   
  Referee: ALCAINE MONTERDE Jose Ramon CEA-Z        LINARES URBINA Helena 
16   VARELA CORTES Lucia   VCE-VA  15/11
      Referee: ALVARADO Marius FED-C   LINARES URBINA Helena 
   9   ZUGEL Alma   CREA-M       15/14
  Referee: GASET Agustí FED-C        LOZANO PORRAS Candela      
 LOZANO PORRAS Candela   CREA-M  15/14     
        Referee: BELLO Carlos FED-C   LINARES URBINA Helena 
   5   GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ Clara   SAMA-M         15/7
  Referee: MOLINERO Gerard FED-C        PINYOL TOMAS Daniela           
12   PINYOL TOMAS Daniela   SEA-T  15/14          
      Referee: ELIZARI Iñigo CNE-NA   PINYOL TOMAS Daniela      
   13   GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia   CELC-M       15/13     
  Referee: TOMAS TALARN Anna CNE-NA        ESTEVEZ ESCALONA Lola        
 ESTEVEZ ESCALONA Lola   SA-LO  15/12       
          Referee: LOPEZ Victor SA-LO   LINARES URBINA Helena 
   3   TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina   CREA-M           15/14
  Referee: BRETEAU Jean 100TO-C        TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina        
14   GIRON LACALLE Sara   SAMA-M  15/9       
      Referee: BELLO Carlos FED-C   TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina      
   11   RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra   SAES-BU       15/13     
  Referee: PINYOL Toni SEA-T        RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra           
 ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana   CELC-M  15/14          
        Referee: SCHIRONE Stefano SAM-B   TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 
   7   ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia   SAMA-M         15/14
  Referee: ELIZARI Iñigo CNE-NA        ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia      
10   GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina   SAMA-M  15/14     
      Referee: SCHIRONE Stefano SAM-B   VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 
   15   GARCIA ARMENGOL Laia   SAM-B       15/8
  Referee: FARRÉ Oriol SAES-BU        VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 
 VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia   CELC-M  15/5

 
Document engarde-service - 07/03/2020 20:34:30
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently