TNR INFANTIL M15 BARCELONA

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   SOLA SEGURA   Rafael    SA-GR     
 2   MARTIN GAMAZO   Jose Miguel    SAES-BU     
 3   DE LA CAL GUIJARRO   Jaime    CREA-M     
 3   SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA   Ricardo    CE-TO     
 5   BORODIN NESTERUK   Ivan    SEA-T     
 6   GALLO OCHOA   Nuño    ECC-BU     
 7   RICARTE MARCUELLO   Lucas    CEA-Z     
 8   PEREZ WEBER   Juan    FED-AND     
 9   CODINA VILLAR   Daniel Enrique    CE-TO     
 10   GILI LÒPEZ   Pau    SAC-B     
 11   FRANCO ROBLES   Xian    100TO-C     
 12   TOMAS PUJOL   Ferran    SEA-T     
 13   SANCHEZ BURGUI   Yeray    CNE-NA     
 14   ZAPATERO GAVILAN   Ignacio    CREA-M     
 15   LEBHARD GOMEZ   Eliot    SAMA-M     
 16   MORA MORENO   Alonso    SADA-AB     
 17   ACCENSI GOMEZ   Jahve    SEA-T     
 18   VIDAL SOLA   Quim    SEA-T     
 19   GARCIA CAMACHO   Ariel    SEM-V     
 20   GARCIA LA PARRA   Pablo    CELC-M     
 21   HOMS JIMENEZ   Jaume    SAC-B     
 22   OPPIZZIO SUAREZ   Diego    SAMA-M     
 23   GEORGE GOMEZ   Rodrigo    100TO-C     
 24   ROBLES SERRA   Saul    SA-GR     
 25   GRILO BRAUT   Santiago    FED-AND     
 26   PASCUA ALVAREZ   Alvaro    VCE-VA     
 27   ABAD PINAZO   Javier    SAV-V     
 28   MORENO JIMENEZ   Alejandro    CNE-NA     
 29   PEREZ MARTINEZ   David    SA-GR     
 30   MARTIN LOPEZ   Jorge    VCE-VA     
 31   GARCIA MIGUEL   Ruben    CELC-M     
 32   VIDAL CARUNCHO   Adrian    100TO-C     
 33   VAZQUEZ CARRIO   Lluis    CBE-PM     
 34   SEGUROLA MUÑOZ   Bernat    FED-C     
 35   FUENTES DE MATEO   Jaime    SAES-BU     
 36   PEREIRA EIRIZ   Jorge    100TO-C     
 37   CATALA ORENGO   Joan    SAV-V     
 38   LA TORRE FERNANDEZ   Fernando    SA-LO     
 39   JIMENEZ GISBERT   Biel    SEA-T     
 40   BALLESTEROS PUERTO   Alejandro    VCE-VA     
 41   COSTE   Daniel Jacques    CREA-M     
 42   RUIZ VELAYOS   Angel    TRESCANTOS-M     
 43   SABATE TOMAS   Enric    SEA-T     
 44   ROJAS GENTIL   Daniel    SA-LO     
 45   GWALANI   Nayan    SAC-B     
 46   MORENO DOMINGO   Gonzalo    SAV-V     
 47   BERTRAN DE LA CRUZ   Aleix    FED-C     
 48   CALLEJAS SANZ   Manuel    CEA-Z     
 49   PEREZ GARCIA   Carlos    CNE-NA     
 50   SERRANO   Oscar    FED-C     
 51   LLEONART RODRIGUEZ   Marcel    SAC-B     
 52   BUSTILLO NAVARRO   Gonzalo    SA-LO     
 53   URMENETA REPARAZ   Mateo    CNE-NA     
 54   MIGUEZ BENITO   Guillermo    SAES-BU     
 55   JIMENEZ ZOTES   Vicente    CREA-M     
 56   CANTALICIO GARCIA   Lucas    SAMA-M     
 57   MALPARTIDA GIMENEZ   Martin    SAMA-M     
 58   CAMERO MUÑOZ   Oscar    SA-GR     
 59   RODRIGO CASTELLO   Pau    SAM-B     
 60   FORTUN AZCONA   Diego    CNE-NA     
 61   ESCOBAR GRANADOS   Felipe    CESAL-M     
 62   GASCON FERNANDEZ   Alvaro    SAZ-Z     
 63   PULIDO SERRANO   Raul    FED-C     
 64   VENDRELL FORTEZA-REY   Guillem    SAM-B     
 65   ROS BENGOECHEA   Raul    CNE-NA     
 66   GORMAZ MARTINEZ DE PINILLOS   Adrian    CESAL-M     
 67   GALDEANO CANTERO   Alejandro    CNE-NA     
 68   SEGUROLA MUÑOZ   Unai    FED-C     
 69   GARCIA COMAS   Jan    FED-C     
 70   MORENO JIMENEZ   Rodrigo    CNE-NA     
 71   BARBARA VERA   Sergio    SAM-B    DNF 
 72   ZANUY AZCON   Marc    FED-C     
 73   BORDONAU CONCEPCION   Asier    SAM-B     
 74   DIAZ GOMEZ   Juan    CE-TO     
 75   LAVILLA ARIAS   Adrian    SAZ-Z     
 76   ESPI FONTELLES   Oriol    SAM-B     
 77   SAN MIGUEL SANCHEZ   Hector    SA-LO     
 78   NIETO SANTOS   Victor    CESAL-M     
 79   FORTUNA VENANCIO   Pau    SEM-V     
 80   GARCIA SOLE   Marti    FED-C     
 81   PONS GIL   Jesus    SAV-V     
 82   NAVARRO LIASOK   Leonardo    SEM-V     

 
Document engarde-service - 07/03/2020 20:41:44
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently