TNR INFANTIL M15 BARCELONA

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   SAGARDI DIAZ   David    CEB-M  
 2   VERDE ALONSO   Rodrigo    SAMA-M  
 3   CASAUS PIELAGO   Jorge    SASLE-M  
 3   LLOBET TORRENT   Marc    EHB-B  
 5   RAMIREZ MURCIANO   Alberto    FED-M  
 6   HEATH   Thomas    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY  
 7   GALLO OCHOA   Ian    ECC-BU  
 8   DOBOS SAAVEDRA   Zsolt    EHB-B  
 9   VALL ESTEFANELL   Mallol    EHB-B  
 10   FERNANDEZ NEGRON   Gonzalo    CEB-M  
 11   VITORIA KOEPP   Daniel    SASLE-M  
 12   RAZVAN MARACINE   Ruben    CEB-M  
 13   URGELLES TADEO   Mateo    SAM-B  
 14   BARR   Jacob    ENGLAND FENCING  
 15   MONTEALVO AVEIRO   Nicolas    EHB-B  
 16   MARTIN   Henry    TRURO FENCING CLUB  
 17   LISTER   Alexander    ENGLAND FENCING  
 18   RAMON LOPEZ   Manuel    CEST-AV  
 19   MATEO FERRET   Max    SAM-B  
 20   RAMON LOPEZ   Rodrigo    CEST-AV  
 21   GONZALEZ VARELA   Iago    CEHE-PO  
 22   BUSTAMANTE ROSARIO   Diego    CEL-M  
 23   DUNSTAN   William    ENGLAND FENCING  
 24   SIDDIQ   Adiy    ENGLAND FENCING  
 25   RUEDA MARTIN   Jaime    SASLE-M  
 26   MARTIN CARRAL   Andre    CEHE-PO  
 27   MORA AMBRONA   Hector    CEL-M  
 28   RAMON LOPEZ   Pablo    CEST-AV  
 29   SANCHEZ PENZOV   Ivan    SAMA-M  
 30   MCLEOD   Alistair    ENGLAND FENCING  
 31   MADEJON ARRIETA   Ekain    CEI-SS  
 32   CHARTLETT   Max    ENGLAND FENCING  
 33   EVAN REEVES   Sebastian    PAUL DAVIS FENCING ACADEMY  
 34   COOMBE   Oliver    ENGLAND FENCING  
 35   HOMBREY   Oscar    ENGLAND FENCING  
 36   OLANGUA FERNANDEZ   Dario    SAM-B  
 37   GUMIEL YUSTE   Marcos    SASLE-M  
 38   VICO URBANO   Jaime    SASLE-M  
 39   ARNAU HERNÁNDEZ   Jonathan    EHB-B  
 40   STOOPS LUGO   Hendrik    EHB-B  
 41   JOVE FAMADAS   Cesc    EHB-B  
 42   FERNANDEZ SAGASTIBELTZA   Euken    CDF-SS  
 43   GOMEZ BENZAL   Gabriel    SAMA-M  
 44   IVANCIC SANTANA   Milos    EHB-B  
 45   DE FRESNO DIAZ   Gonzalo    SASLE-M  
 46   SORIANO VALE   Marti    EHB-B  
 47   RUBIO FUENTES   Mauro Abel    AEC-CU  
 48   PESTKA   Achille    SAM-B  
 49   ARGIMON LLOBERAS   Oriol    EHB-B  
 50   GARCIA GOICOECHEA   Eneko    CEI-SS  
 51   GUTIERREZ AMILIBIA   Xabier    CDF-SS  
 52   OGANDO BAYR   Samuel    CEHE-PO  
 53   TALAVERA REDONDO   Alvar    AEC-CU  
 54   AMAT BAZTARRIKA   Markel    CDF-SS  
 55   OCAMPO SUAREZ   Juan    CEHE-PO  
 56   OUTEIRAL MARTIN   Pablo    CEI-SS  
 57   RICO NAVARRO   David    CEB-M  
 58   CALLEJA LAMORU   Iker    CEI-SS  

 
Document engarde-service - 08/03/2020 16:26:09
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently