Trofeu Sant Jordi Floret Femení m15
26/04/2014
CEM Reina Elisenda

      Tabla de 32

    Tabla de 32     Tabla de 16
 MULLER LOIS   Angers  
          MULLER LOIS 
32                              
            MULLER LOIS 
17   MOTTI Eleonora Asia   SAM-B          15/2
          MOTTI Eleonora Asia 
16   ESPEJEL CHECA Marta   CCC-M     15/9
 
 HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia   SAMA-M
          HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia 
24   MARTIN MARTIN Raquel   CEMAJ-M     15/6
            ESTEVES Monica 
25   DALGREN HERNANDEZ Maria   CCC-M          15/7
          ESTEVES Monica 
 ESTEVES Monica   Academia de Esgrima João Gomes     15/8
 
 NICOLLEAU PRICE Roseline Celeste   SAES-BU
          NICOLLEAU PRICE Roseline Celeste 
28   TEBAR FUENTES Reyes   CEME-V     15/6
            NICOLLEAU PRICE Roseline Celeste 
21   DEVESA IBARRECHE Clara   CEME-V          15/7
          TENAILLEAU SARAH 
12   TENAILLEAU SARAH   Angers     15/8
 
13   FIGUERAS ARBOLES Berta   SAM-B
          FIGUERAS ARBOLES Berta 
20   SOPEÑA NIETO Alba   CCC-M     15/1
            FIGUERAS ARBOLES Berta 
29                15/14
          ALMODOVAR GONZALEZ Paloma 
 ALMODOVAR GONZALEZ Paloma   SAMA-M    
 
 CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna Fatima   CCC-M
          CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna Fatima 
30          
            CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna Fatima 
19   LLORCA MARTINEZ Sandra   CEMAJ-M          15/11
          ALONSO MARTIN Ana Laura 
14   ALONSO MARTIN Ana Laura   SAMA-M     15/5
 
11   AMADO GONZALEZ Clara   CETAF-C
          AMADO GONZALEZ Clara 
22   LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Alejandra   CEME-V     15/8
            PEREZ OGANDO Xiana 
27   RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Malena   CEO-PO          15/5
          PEREZ OGANDO Xiana 
 PEREZ OGANDO Xiana   CEO-PO     15/5
 
 LUMBRERAS DE LARA Laura   CEO-PO
          LUMBRERAS DE LARA Laura 
26   SAMAYOA DESCAMPS Valerie   FED-AND     15/4
            LUMBRERAS DE LARA Laura 
23   NAVARRO GONZALEZ Sara   CEME-V          15/2
          BOULANDIER LEZA Maria 
10   BOULANDIER LEZA Maria   CNE-NA     15/6
 
15   CUERPO FALGUERA Oksana   GLL-B
          CUERPO FALGUERA Oksana 
18   FERNANDEZ CANO Clara   CCC-M     15/6
            COMAS SABADELL Anna 
31                15/8
          COMAS SABADELL Anna 
 COMAS SABADELL Anna   GLL-B    

 
Document engarde-service - 26/04/2014 16:48:51
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia