Torneig Sant Jordi Floret Masculí M15
26/04/2014
CEM Reina Elisenda

      Tabla de 64

    Tabla de 64     Tabla de 32   Tabla de 16
 BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio   CCC-M  
          BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio 
64                              
            BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio 
33   GARCIA MORENO Alejandro   ATENEO-M          15/2
          GARCIA MORENO Alejandro      
32   LANDA MAYMO Guillem   DEL-BA     15/9     
              BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio 
17   DUFEU Elie   PRIME PARIS            15/11
          DUFEU Elie      
48   HERRERO GOMEZ Adrian   SAES-BU     15/6     
            DUFEU Elie 
49   GALIANO MORON Daniel   CEMAJ-M          15/1
          GUIJARRO NUEZ Jose Maria 
16   GUIJARRO NUEZ Jose Maria   CEME-V     15/9
 
 GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel   SAM-B
          GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel 
56          
            GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel 
41   GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS Joan   CEME-V          15/8
          GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS Joan      
24   FIGAL GOMEZ Nicolas   FED-AND     15/14     
              GARCIA APARICIO Gabriel 
25   HERAS MARQUEZ Nicolas   SAMA-M            15/6
          HERAS MARQUEZ Nicolas      
40   RENARD PAUL-VICTOR   Angers     15/10     
            LACASTA ARENAL Daniel 
57                15/2
          LACASTA ARENAL Daniel 
 LACASTA ARENAL Daniel   SAMA-M    
 
 GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio   SAMA-M
          GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 
60          
            GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 
37   GARCIA ARRUFAT Teo   SAM-B          15/8
          RAMIREZ SAENZ Eduardo      
28   RAMIREZ SAENZ Eduardo   CEME-V     15/2     
              GONZALEZ ANDRE Julio 
21   GONZALEZ ANDRE Gabriel   SAMA-M            15/13
          LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel      
44   LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel   FED-AND     15/14     
            ALVAREZ OLCINA Serxio 
53                15/9
          ALVAREZ OLCINA Serxio 
12   ALVAREZ OLCINA Serxio   CEO-PO    
 
13   CHARRÉU Antonio   Academia de Esgrima João Gomes
          CHARRÉU Antonio 
52   MOLINA FERRER Nicolas Adrian   CEME-V     15/4
            VIRGIL ALBERT 
45   ALONSO PINEDA Javier   CEME-V          15/5
          VIRGIL ALBERT      
20   VIRGIL ALBERT   Angers     15/8     
              MOHLY Nino 
29   ESCOLAR CABELLO Victor Manuel   SAES-BU            15/4
          ESCOLAR CABELLO Victor Manuel      
36   SERVAN CHAMORRO Pablo   CCC-M     15/14     
            MOHLY Nino 
61                15/11
          MOHLY Nino 
 MOHLY Nino   Club paris cep    
 
 NUÑEZ ARANDA Rafael   SAMA-M
          NUÑEZ ARANDA Rafael 
62          
            NUÑEZ ARANDA Rafael 
35   RODRIGUEZ SOCCIO Marco   CCC-M          15/6
          RENAU PONS Joaquim      
30   RENAU PONS Joaquim   GLL-B     15/12     
              NUÑEZ ARANDA Rafael 
19   GERAULT THOMAS   Angers            15/11
          GERAULT THOMAS      
46   CABAÑES HERMOSO Samuel   SAES-BU     15/1     
            VILLAPALOS TORREJON Adrian 
51   DIAZ ESCALONA Mario   CCC-M          15/3
          VILLAPALOS TORREJON Adrian 
14   VILLAPALOS TORREJON Adrian   SAMA-M     15/1
 
11   RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime   ATENEO-M
          RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime 
54          
            RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime 
43   LONCA PUIG Arnau   SAM-B          15/12
          MURTEIRA José      
22   MURTEIRA José   Academia de Esgrima João Gomes     15/3     
              GIGANTE GASSO Simone 
27   ORTEGA GONZALEZ Raul   CEMAJ-M            15/12
          ORTEGA GONZALEZ Raul      
38   ALONSO REQUENA Lorenzo   CEMAJ-M     15/5     
            GIGANTE GASSO Simone 
59                15/7
          GIGANTE GASSO Simone 
 GIGANTE GASSO Simone   SAM-B    
 
 BOURREAU FLAVIAN   Angers
          BOURREAU FLAVIAN 
58          
            BOURREAU FLAVIAN 
39   PASCUAL GARCIA Enrique Jose   CEME-V          15/5
          PASCUAL GARCIA Enrique Jose      
26   PORRAS COCA Sergio   SAES-BU     15/14     
              BOURREAU FLAVIAN 
23   MENDEZ SANCHEZ Bruno   CEO-PO            15/13
          MENDEZ SANCHEZ Bruno      
42   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik   CESJV-B     15/12     
            GUITIAN MONTES Rodrigo 
55                15/7
          GUITIAN MONTES Rodrigo 
10   GUITIAN MONTES Rodrigo   CEO-PO    
 
15   GIORGIO SOLER Juan   SAM-B
          GIORGIO SOLER Juan 
50   BOUVET GASPAR   Angers     15/14
            ELIZARI OLAIZ Iñigo 
47   ELIZARI OLAIZ Iñigo   CNE-NA          15/13
          ELIZARI OLAIZ Iñigo      
18   CALLEJA ARROYO Alejandro   SAMA-M     15/12     
              PINEIRA Enzo 
31   MARCOS PERAL Enrique   CCC-M            15/4
          MARCOS PERAL Enrique      
34   CUTCHET MATEU Eudald   GLL-B     14/13     
            PINEIRA Enzo 
63                15/2
          PINEIRA Enzo 
 PINEIRA Enzo   Club paris cep    

 
Document engarde-service - 26/04/2014 16:49:49
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia