Torneig Sant Jordi Floret Masculí M15
26/04/2014
CEM Reina Elisenda

Tiradores (presentes - 62)

 Serie   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   BRETEAU IANNUZZI   Ignacio   CCC-M 
 2   GUITIAN MONTES   Rodrigo   CEO-PO 
 3   GIGANTE GASSO   Simone   SAM-B 
 4   GARCIA APARICIO   Gabriel   SAM-B 
 5   LACASTA ARENAL   Daniel   SAMA-M 
 6   ESCOLAR CABELLO   Victor Manuel   SAES-BU 
 7   GONZALEZ ANDRE   Julio   SAMA-M 
 8   RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ   Jaime   ATENEO-M 
 9   NUÑEZ ARANDA   Rafael   SAMA-M 
 10   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Erik   CESJV-B 
 11   ELIZARI OLAIZ   Iñigo   CNE-NA 
 12   RAMIREZ SAENZ   Eduardo   CEME-V 
 13   ALVAREZ OLCINA   Serxio   CEO-PO 
 14   GONZALEZ ANDRE   Gabriel   SAMA-M 
 15   ORTEGA GONZALEZ   Raul   CEMAJ-M 
 16   GUIJARRO NUEZ   Jose Maria   CEME-V 
 17   GIORGIO SOLER   Juan   SAM-B 
 18   FERNANDEZ ALFAYA   Lucas   CEO-PO 
 19   PORRAS COCA   Sergio   SAES-BU 
 21   HERRERO GOMEZ   Adrian   SAES-BU 
 22   VILLAPALOS TORREJON   Adrian   SAMA-M 
 23   MARCOS PERAL   Enrique   CCC-M 
 24   LONCA PUIG   Arnau   SAM-B 
 25   RODRIGUEZ SOCCIO   Marco   CCC-M 
 26   ALONSO PINEDA   Javier   CEME-V 
 27   CALLEJA ARROYO   Alejandro   SAMA-M 
 29   SERVAN CHAMORRO   Pablo   CCC-M 
 30   PEREZ SANTILLAN   Diego   SAES-BU 
 31   GARCIA MORENO   Alejandro   ATENEO-M 
 32   PASCUAL GARCIA   Enrique Jose   CEME-V 
 33   GALIANO MORON   Daniel   CEMAJ-M 
 34   FIGAL GOMEZ   Nicolas   FED-AND 
 40   CABAÑES HERMOSO   Samuel   SAES-BU 
 42   DIAZ ESCALONA   Mario   CCC-M 
 44   LOPEZ GOMEZ   Jose Miguel   FED-AND 
 45   RENAU PONS   Joaquim   GLL-B 
 47   LANDA MAYMO   Guillem   DEL-BA 
 49   MOLINA FERRER   Nicolas Adrian   CEME-V 
 51   ALONSO REQUENA   Lorenzo   CEMAJ-M 
 52   GARCIA ARRUFAT   Teo   SAM-B 
 55   GONZALEZ BERANGO   Aitor   CESVII-NA 
 59   CUTCHET MATEU   Eudald   GLL-B 
 70   GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS   Joan   CEME-V 
 72   MENDEZ SANCHEZ   Bruno   CEO-PO 
    ANDREU GUARRO   Oriol   SAM-B 
    BEAUMIER   GASPARD   Angers 
    BLANCO FORLANI   Leonardo   ATENEO-M 
    BOURREAU   FLAVIAN   Angers 
    BOUVET   GASPAR   Angers 
    CALVO LOPEZ   Yann   SAM-B 
    CHARRÉU   Antonio   Academia de Esgrima João Gomes 
    DUFEU   Elie   PRIME PARIS 
    GERAULT   THOMAS   Angers 
    HERAS MARQUEZ   Nicolas   SAMA-M 
    KAUTH   Levin   SAM-B 
    MOHLY   Nino   Club paris cep 
    MURTEIRA   José   Academia de Esgrima João Gomes 
    PINEIRA   Enzo   Club paris cep 
    RENARD   PAUL-VICTOR   Angers 
    SANTANA BARBA   Alejandro   ATENEO-M 
    TORRAS SOTO   Pol   GLL-B 
    VIRGIL   ALBERT   Angers 

 
Document engarde-service - 26/04/2014 12:23:27
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia