Coupe du Monde par équipes

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-12 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   POLAND   POL   
       CANADA    Referee: BRAVO Daniel ESP        POLAND 
           16   CANADA   CAN  45/40 >>
     SWEDEN  Referee: VAZQUEZ Daniel ESP        Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA   KOREA 
       45/36 >>      9   SWEDEN   SWE       27/26 >>
          SWEDEN    Referee: CIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre SUI        KOREA      
            KOREA   KOR  42/30 >>     
   ITALY  Referee: BRAVO Daniel ESP            Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   KOREA 
     38/32 >>        5   USA   USA         45/32 >>
             ROMANIA    Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA        USA           
                 12   ROMANIA   ROU  45/38 >>          
        ITALY  Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP        Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   USA      
       45/36 >>      13   HONG KONG, CHINA   HKG       44/34 >>     
          ITALY    Referee: KIAVUE Ella FRA        HONG KONG, CHINA        
            ITALY   ITA  35/34 >>       
 ITALY  Referee: REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ESP                Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA   KOREA 
26/24 >>          3   RUSSIA   RUS           39/34 >>
          SWITZERLAND    Referee: AULAR Aleska VEN        RUSSIA        
              14   SWITZERLAND   SUI  45/31 >>       
        ESTONIA  Referee: AMARI Tetsuya JPN        Referee: BAKER David AUS   RUSSIA      
          45/37 >>      11   HUNGARY   HUN       40/31 >>     
             ESTONIA    Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE        HUNGARY           
               ESTONIA   EST  40/31 >>          
   GERMANY  Referee: HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE            Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias GER   CHINA 
  45/37 >>        7   FRANCE   FRA         45/30 >>
          GERMANY    Referee: VAZQUEZ Daniel ESP        FRANCE      
              10   GERMANY   GER  34/31 >>     
     GERMANY  Referee: GASSET Agustí ESP        Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP   CHINA 
    45/26 >>      15   EGYPT   EGY       35/34 >>
    11th place    EGYPT    Referee: BAKER David AUS        CHINA      Third place
   SWEDEN       CHINA   CHN  45/28 >>    USA 
 ESTONIA  Referee: BAKER David AUS                Referee: CHICHON Vanesa ESP   USA 
45/33 >>  ESTONIA                 RUSSIA  45/27 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : CANADA  40/45  POLAND      ^

CANADA Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
MACKINNON Leonora 2 2 1 1 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
GUO Zi Shan 3 5 5 4 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
VERRET Alexanne 2 7 8 3 RUTZ Barbara
GUO Zi Shan 5 12 14 6 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
MACKINNON Leonora 9 21 22 8 RUTZ Barbara
VERRET Alexanne 4 25 28 6 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
LEONARD Ariane 3 28 33 5 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
VERRET Alexanne 4 32 35 2 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
MACKINNON Leonora 8 40 45 10 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra

 

Tableau of 16 : KOREA  42/30  SWEDEN      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits SWEDEN
SONG Sera 2 2 5 5 MARTENSSON Elvira
CHOI Injeong 2 4 8 3 LINDE Asa
LEE Hyein 3 7 10 2 MUMM Emelie
SONG Sera 5 12 11 1 LINDE Asa
LEE Hyein 6 18 14 3 MARTENSSON Elvira
CHOI Injeong 4 22 14 0 MUMM Emelie
LEE Hyein 7 29 23 9 LINDE Asa
SONG Sera 5 34 23 0 LOFGREN Sonja
KANG Young Mi 8 42 30 7 MARTENSSON Elvira

 

Tableau of 16 : ROMANIA  38/45  USA      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits USA
TATARAN Amalia 4 4 5 5 HURLEY Courtney
PREDESCU Alexandra 2 6 9 4 HOLMES Katharine
BENEA Bianca 8 14 15 6 VAN BRUMMEN Anna
PREDESCU Alexandra 1 15 19 4 HURLEY Courtney
TATARAN Amalia 4 19 25 6 VAN BRUMMEN Anna
BENEA Bianca 6 25 29 4 HOLMES Katharine
VERES Greta 3 28 34 5 VAN BRUMMEN Anna
BENEA Bianca 7 35 39 5 HURLEY Courtney
TATARAN Amalia 3 38 45 6 HOLMES Katharine

 

Tableau of 16 : ITALY  34/35  HONG KONG, CHINA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits HONG KONG, CHINA
ISOLA Federica 2 2 1 1 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
CLERICI Alice 3 5 2 1 LIN Yik Hei Coco
NAVARRIA Mara 6 11 7 5 KONG Man Wai Vivian
ISOLA Federica 2 13 11 4 LIN Yik Hei Coco
NAVARRIA Mara 2 15 18 7 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
CLERICI Alice 11 26 24 6 KONG Man Wai Vivian
NAVARRIA Mara 5 31 28 4 LIN Yik Hei Coco
ISOLA Federica 3 34 35 7 KONG Man Wai Vivian
CLERICI Alice 0 34 35 0 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan

 

Tableau of 16 : SWITZERLAND  31/45  RUSSIA      ^

SWITZERLAND Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
FAVRE Angeline 2 2 1 1 GUDKOVA Tatiana
BRUNNER Pauline 6 8 6 5 KOLOBOVA Violetta
MOESCHLIN Noemi 4 12 13 7 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
BRUNNER Pauline 1 13 18 5 GUDKOVA Tatiana
FAVRE Angeline 3 16 24 6 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
MOESCHLIN Noemi 4 20 30 6 KOLOBOVA Violetta
BRUNNER Pauline 2 22 25 -5 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
STAEHLI Laura 3 25 40 15 GUDKOVA Tatiana
FAVRE Angeline 6 31 45 5 KOLOBOVA Violetta

 

Tableau of 16 : ESTONIA  31/40  HUNGARY      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY
LEHIS Katrina 1 1 3 3 KUN Anna
KIRPU Erika 2 3 5 2 MUHARI Eszter
BELJAJEVA Julia 1 4 8 3 BORSODY Emma
KIRPU Erika 3 7 11 3 KUN Anna
LEHIS Katrina 7 14 16 5 BORSODY Emma
BELJAJEVA Julia 1 15 18 2 MUHARI Eszter
KIRPU Erika 6 21 22 4 BORSODY Emma
BELJAJEVA Julia 0 21 26 4 KUN Anna
LEHIS Katrina 10 31 40 14 MUHARI Eszter

 

Tableau of 16 : GERMANY  31/34  FRANCE      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
MULTERER Ricarda 2 2 4 4 MALLO Auriane
NDOLO Alexandra 3 5 7 3 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
CHRISTMANN Beate 2 7 8 1 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
EHLER Alexandra 2 9 11 3 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
CHRISTMANN Beate 2 11 15 4 VITALIS Coraline
NDOLO Alexandra 4 15 17 2 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
CHRISTMANN Beate 2 17 19 2 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
MULTERER Ricarda 3 20 24 5 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
NDOLO Alexandra 11 31 34 10 MALLO Auriane

 

Tableau of 16 : CHINA  45/28  EGYPT      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits EGYPT
LIN Sheng 1 1 3 3 EHAB Nardin
ZHU Mingye 9 10 5 2 NOUNOU Sara
SUN Yiwen 5 15 6 1 ADEL MORSY Haydy
LIN Sheng 5 20 8 2 NOUNOU Sara
SUN Yiwen 5 25 12 4 EHAB Nardin
ZHU Mingye 5 30 14 2 ADEL MORSY Haydy
SUN Yiwen 5 35 16 2 NOUNOU Sara
LIN Sheng 4 39 22 6 ADEL MORSY Haydy
ZHU Mingye 6 45 28 6 EHAB Nardin

 

Tableau of 8 : KOREA  27/26  POLAND      ^

KOREA Hits Score Score Hits POLAND
SONG Sera 3 3 2 2 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
CHOI Injeong 2 5 4 2 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
KANG Young Mi 3 8 6 2 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
SONG Sera 2 10 10 4 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
KANG Young Mi 1 11 13 3 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra
CHOI Injeong 5 16 16 3 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
KANG Young Mi 2 18 19 3 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena
LEE Hyein 4 22 22 3 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
CHOI Injeong 5 27 26 4 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra

 

Tableau of 8 : HONG KONG, CHINA  34/44  USA      ^

HONG KONG, CHINA Hits Score Score Hits USA
CHU Ka Mong 0 0 2 2 HOLMES Katharine
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 4 4 4 2 HURLEY Kelley
LIN Yik Hei Coco 2 6 9 5 HURLEY Courtney
CHU Ka Mong 1 7 12 3 VAN BRUMMEN Anna
LIN Yik Hei Coco 2 9 16 4 HOLMES Katharine
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 6 15 20 4 HURLEY Courtney
LIN Yik Hei Coco 9 24 28 8 VAN BRUMMEN Anna
CHU Ka Mong 5 29 37 9 HURLEY Courtney
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 5 34 44 7 HOLMES Katharine

 

Tableau of 8 : HUNGARY  31/40  RUSSIA      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
MUHARI Eszter 3 3 2 2 GUDKOVA Tatiana
BORSODY Emma 3 6 10 8 KOLOBOVA Violetta
KUN Anna 4 10 10 0 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
BORSODY Emma 2 12 14 4 GUDKOVA Tatiana
MUHARI Eszter 5 17 16 2 KHRAPINA Violetta
KUN Anna 2 19 22 6 KOLOBOVA Violetta
NAGY Kinga 2 21 24 2 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
KUN Anna 1 22 27 3 GUDKOVA Tatiana
MUHARI Eszter 9 31 40 13 KOLOBOVA Violetta

 

Tableau of 8 : CHINA  35/34  FRANCE      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits FRANCE
LIN Sheng 3 3 2 2 MALLO Auriane
ZHU Mingye 4 7 6 4 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
SUN Yiwen 8 15 11 5 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
LIN Sheng 2 17 15 4 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
SUN Yiwen 2 19 20 5 MALLO Auriane
ZHU Mingye 3 22 22 2 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence
SUN Yiwen 2 24 25 3 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine
LIN Sheng 4 28 27 2 VITALIS Coraline
ZHU Mingye 7 35 34 7 MALLO Auriane

 

Semi-finals : USA  32/45  KOREA      ^

USA Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
HURLEY Courtney 0 0 5 5 KANG Young Mi
HOLMES Katharine 3 3 8 3 SONG Sera
VAN BRUMMEN Anna 2 5 15 7 CHOI Injeong
HURLEY Courtney 6 11 20 5 SONG Sera
VAN BRUMMEN Anna 4 15 25 5 KANG Young Mi
HOLMES Katharine 5 20 30 5 CHOI Injeong
VAN BRUMMEN Anna 4 24 35 5 SONG Sera
HURLEY Kelley 5 29 40 5 CHOI Injeong
HOLMES Katharine 3 32 45 5 KANG Young Mi

 

Semi-finals : CHINA  45/30  RUSSIA      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA
ZHU Mingye 3 3 1 1 GUDKOVA Tatiana
SUN Yiwen 7 10 3 2 KOLOBOVA Violetta
LIN Sheng 3 13 7 4 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
SUN Yiwen 6 19 10 3 GUDKOVA Tatiana
ZHU Mingye 6 25 14 4 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
LIN Sheng 4 29 18 4 KHRAPINA Violetta
SUN Yiwen 6 35 21 3 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
LIN Sheng 5 40 24 3 GUDKOVA Tatiana
ZHU Mingye 5 45 30 6 KHRAPINA Violetta

 

Final : CHINA  34/39  KOREA      ^

CHINA Hits Score Score Hits KOREA
SUN Yiwen 5 5 4 4 KANG Young Mi
ZHU Mingye 4 9 7 3 SONG Sera
LIN Sheng 2 11 9 2 CHOI Injeong
SUN Yiwen 2 13 13 4 LEE Hyein
YU Sihan 3 16 17 4 KANG Young Mi
ZHU Mingye 3 19 21 4 CHOI Injeong
LIN Sheng 3 22 27 6 SONG Sera
SUN Yiwen 7 29 33 6 CHOI Injeong
ZHU Mingye 5 34 39 6 KANG Young Mi

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : SWEDEN  45/36  CANADA      ^

SWEDEN Hits Score Score Hits CANADA
LINDE Asa 5 5 1 1 MACKINNON Leonora
MUMM Emelie 1 6 5 4 LEONARD Ariane
LOFGREN Sonja 1 7 8 3 VERRET Alexanne
LINDE Asa 7 14 12 4 LEONARD Ariane
MARTENSSON Elvira 10 24 17 5 MACKINNON Leonora
MUMM Emelie 4 28 20 3 VERRET Alexanne
LOFGREN Sonja 5 33 28 8 LEONARD Ariane
LINDE Asa 3 36 32 4 VERRET Alexanne
MUMM Emelie 9 45 36 4 GUO Zi Shan

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ITALY  45/36  ROMANIA      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits ROMANIA
SANTUCCIO Alberta 3 3 5 5 TATARAN Amalia
ISOLA Federica 4 7 7 2 PREDESCU Alexandra
NAVARRIA Mara 5 12 13 6 BENEA Bianca
SANTUCCIO Alberta 4 16 15 2 VERES Greta
NAVARRIA Mara 5 21 17 2 TATARAN Amalia
ISOLA Federica 5 26 23 6 BENEA Bianca
NAVARRIA Mara 6 32 24 1 PREDESCU Alexandra
SANTUCCIO Alberta 4 36 30 6 BENEA Bianca
ISOLA Federica 9 45 36 6 TATARAN Amalia

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ESTONIA  45/37  SWITZERLAND      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits SWITZERLAND
BELJAJEVA Julia 3 3 4 4 FAVRE Angeline
LEHIS Katrina 7 10 6 2 STAEHLI Laura
KIRPU Erika 5 15 10 4 MOESCHLIN Noemi
BELJAJEVA Julia 5 20 13 3 BRUNNER Pauline
KIRPU Erika 4 24 18 5 FAVRE Angeline
LEHIS Katrina 6 30 22 4 MOESCHLIN Noemi
KIRPU Erika 3 33 29 7 STAEHLI Laura
BELJAJEVA Julia 6 39 32 3 MOESCHLIN Noemi
LEHIS Katrina 6 45 37 5 FAVRE Angeline

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : EGYPT  26/45  GERMANY      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits GERMANY
EHAB Nardin 3 3 3 3 CHRISTMANN Beate
NOUNOU Sara 1 4 10 7 NDOLO Alexandra
ADEL MORSY Haydy 3 7 15 5 EHLER Alexandra
NOUNOU Sara 6 13 19 4 CHRISTMANN Beate
EHAB Nardin 2 15 25 6 EHLER Alexandra
ADEL MORSY Haydy 6 21 30 5 NDOLO Alexandra
NOUNOU Sara 1 22 35 5 EHLER Alexandra
ADEL MORSY Haydy 1 23 38 3 CHRISTMANN Beate
EHAB Nardin 3 26 45 7 NDOLO Alexandra

 

Tableau 9-12 of 4 : ITALY  38/32  SWEDEN      ^

ITALY Hits Score Score Hits SWEDEN
ISOLA Federica 3 3 3 3 MUMM Emelie
NAVARRIA Mara 4 7 7 4 MARTENSSON Elvira
SANTUCCIO Alberta 4 11 10 3 LINDE Asa
NAVARRIA Mara 2 13 12 2 MUMM Emelie
ISOLA Federica 3 16 15 3 LINDE Asa
SANTUCCIO Alberta 4 20 18 3 MARTENSSON Elvira
NAVARRIA Mara 5 25 22 4 LINDE Asa
SANTUCCIO Alberta 2 27 23 1 MUMM Emelie
ISOLA Federica 11 38 32 9 MARTENSSON Elvira

 

Tableau 9-12 of 4 : GERMANY  45/37  ESTONIA      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA
CHRISTMANN Beate 4 4 2 2 LEHIS Katrina
NDOLO Alexandra 5 9 5 3 KIRPU Erika
EHLER Alexandra 4 13 8 3 BELJAJEVA Julia
CHRISTMANN Beate 2 15 11 3 KIRPU Erika
EHLER Alexandra 8 23 16 5 LEHIS Katrina
NDOLO Alexandra 3 26 19 3 BELJAJEVA Julia
EHLER Alexandra 6 32 29 10 KIRPU Erika
CHRISTMANN Beate 2 34 31 2 BELJAJEVA Julia
NDOLO Alexandra 11 45 37 6 LEHIS Katrina

 

9th place : GERMANY  24/26  ITALY      ^

GERMANY Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
CHRISTMANN Beate 0 0 2 2 NAVARRIA Mara
NDOLO Alexandra 9 9 5 3 SANTUCCIO Alberta
EHLER Alexandra 0 9 5 0 CLERICI Alice
CHRISTMANN Beate 2 11 9 4 SANTUCCIO Alberta
EHLER Alexandra 2 13 13 4 NAVARRIA Mara
NDOLO Alexandra 3 16 13 0 CLERICI Alice
EHLER Alexandra 1 17 17 4 SANTUCCIO Alberta
MULTERER Ricarda 0 17 21 4 CLERICI Alice
NDOLO Alexandra 7 24 26 5 NAVARRIA Mara

 

Third place : RUSSIA  27/45  USA      ^

RUSSIA Hits Score Score Hits USA
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 2 2 1 1 HOLMES Katharine
GUDKOVA Tatiana 2 4 4 3 VAN BRUMMEN Anna
KHRAPINA Violetta 4 8 6 2 HURLEY Courtney
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 6 14 13 7 VAN BRUMMEN Anna
KHRAPINA Violetta 1 15 15 2 HOLMES Katharine
GUDKOVA Tatiana 1 16 19 4 HURLEY Courtney
KHRAPINA Violetta 6 22 27 8 VAN BRUMMEN Anna
ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 0 22 33 6 HURLEY Courtney
GUDKOVA Tatiana 5 27 45 12 HOLMES Katharine

 

11th place : ESTONIA  45/33  SWEDEN      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits SWEDEN
BELJAJEVA Julia 3 3 1 1 MUMM Emelie
KUUSK Kristina 5 8 4 3 LINDE Asa
KIRPU Erika 7 15 12 8 MARTENSSON Elvira
KUUSK Kristina 3 18 15 3 MUMM Emelie
BELJAJEVA Julia 4 22 19 4 MARTENSSON Elvira
KIRPU Erika 4 26 22 3 LINDE Asa
KUUSK Kristina 4 30 29 7 MARTENSSON Elvira
KIRPU Erika 6 36 31 2 MUMM Emelie
BELJAJEVA Julia 9 45 33 2 LINDE Asa

 
Document engarde-service - 10/02/2020 13:09:24
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently