Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAHAMUD ORTEGA | Gonzalo | SAES-BU | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | calificado |
2 | GONELL TOMAS | Gerard | SEA-T | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | calificado |
2 | PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ | Alvaro | CELC-M | 1.000 | 19 | 30 | calificado |
4 | DE LOS MOZOS DELGADO | Javier | SAES-BU | 1.000 | 18 | 30 | calificado |
5 | IGLESIAS MORO | Pol | SAM-B | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | calificado |
6 | BERMEJO GALLEGO | Noe | VCE-VA | 1.000 | 16 | 30 | calificado |
7 | LOPEZ CORAZON | Diego | SAES-BU | 1.000 | 16 | 29 | calificado |
8 | EGUILUZ MARTINEZ | Iñigo | SAES-BU | 1.000 | 15 | 30 | calificado |
9 | FERNANDEZ JIMENO | Emilio | COE-M | 0.833 | 19 | 29 | calificado |
10 | CHUZON RONCAGLIOLO | Miguel Angel | ECC-BU | 0.833 | 17 | 29 | calificado |
11 | DUCHESNAY | Fabien | CNE-NA | 0.833 | 16 | 29 | calificado |
12 | SANTIUSTE LLORENTE | Alvaro | COE-M | 0.833 | 16 | 26 | calificado |
13 | GARCIA MIGUEL | Daniel | CELC-M | 0.833 | 14 | 28 | calificado |
14 | MARTI GARCIA | Aleix | SEA-T | 0.833 | 13 | 29 | calificado |
15 | BORRAS LLAMBRICH | Eric | SEA-T | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | calificado |
15 | CORTES ARROYO | Aaron | CEP-M | 0.833 | 13 | 27 | calificado |
17 | MARTINEZ GUERRERO | Guillem | SEA-T | 0.833 | 12 | 29 | calificado |
18 | JIMENEZ GISBERT | Aleix | SEA-T | 0.833 | 11 | 28 | calificado |
19 | PRIETO NUÑEZ | Fernando | VCE-VA | 0.833 | 11 | 26 | calificado |
20 | DE NO VELEZ | Jaime | CCE-M | 0.833 | 10 | 29 | calificado |
20 | STOFENMACHER STISIN | Lior | CREA-M | 0.833 | 10 | 29 | calificado |
22 | LOSANTOS MONTES | David | SAES-BU | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | calificado |
23 | MARQUETA PEÑA | Nicolas | CEP-M | 0.833 | 9 | 28 | calificado |
24 | TEJEL GARRIDO | Hector | CEA-Z | 0.833 | 8 | 29 | calificado |
25 | MORENO ANDRES | Javier | SADA-AB | 0.833 | 7 | 28 | calificado |
26 | LE JEANNIC MAURI | Titouan Theo | CNE-NA | 0.800 | 7 | 20 | calificado |
27 | JUANES CARREÑO | Guillermo | CELC-M | 0.800 | 5 | 24 | calificado |
28 | GORMAZ APARICIO | Javier Ivan | CEP-M | 0.667 | 14 | 28 | calificado |
29 | NION CARNERO | Nicolas | CEC-C | 0.667 | 11 | 26 | calificado |
30 | GALAN FERNANDEZ | Javier | CE-M | 0.667 | 9 | 27 | calificado |
31 | CALDERON BARTOLOME | Diego | COE-M | 0.667 | 9 | 26 | calificado |
32 | GALDON MORENO | Rafael | SADA-AB | 0.667 | 9 | 25 | calificado |
33 | BUSQUETS QUILIS | Guillem | SEM-V | 0.667 | 8 | 28 | calificado |
34 | DE LA VEGA URGAL | Antonio | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 8 | 27 | calificado |
35 | RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ | David | COE-M | 0.667 | 7 | 25 | calificado |
36 | GAZDELIANI AKOPASHVILI | Giorgi | SAES-BU | 0.667 | 6 | 27 | calificado |
37 | FAGET CAÑO | David | VCE-VA | 0.667 | 6 | 26 | calificado |
38 | ALEGRE BALLESTEROS | Nuño | SAES-BU | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | calificado |
38 | GONZALEZ CASCON | Francisco | VCE-VA | 0.667 | 6 | 24 | calificado |
40 | SANCHEZ ORTIZ | Jorge | SEM-V | 0.667 | 4 | 28 | calificado |
41 | IBAÑEZ MARTIN | Jorge | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 2 | 27 | calificado |
42 | MERINO LOPEZ | Alejandro | VCE-VA | 0.667 | 1 | 26 | calificado |
43 | SUAREZ GALLEGO | Daniel | CEB-M | 0.667 | 1 | 25 | calificado |
44 | SAEZ REGUEIRO | Daniel | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 1 | 23 | calificado |
45 | NAVARRO ACOSTA | Marc | SEA-T | 0.667 | 0 | 25 | calificado |
46 | VILANOVA PARREÑO | Jose Manuel | SAV-V | 0.600 | 4 | 22 | calificado |
47 | SANCHEZ CASTAÑER | Manuel | CELC-M | 0.600 | 4 | 21 | calificado |
48 | GARCIA FARRERAS | Adria | SAM-B | 0.600 | 3 | 20 | calificado |
49 | SACEDA GIMENEZ | Alejandro | SAMA-M | 0.600 | 3 | 18 | calificado |
50 | LUQUE BERNAL | Alberto | CEP-M | 0.600 | 2 | 18 | calificado |
51 | ASTORGA SAEZ DE VICUÑA | Aitor | CEGA-VI | 0.600 | -2 | 19 | calificado |
52 | TORRES SOLANO | Iñigo | CE-TO | 0.500 | 7 | 26 | calificado |
53 | MARTIN GASCON | Anibal | CEP-M | 0.500 | 5 | 27 | calificado |
54 | MORAL OLALLA | Diego | CEP-M | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | calificado |
54 | RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO | Diego Manuel | VCE-VA | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | calificado |
56 | JEUN VALENZUELA | Daniel | CREA-M | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | calificado |
57 | JULIAN SIQUEIRA | Hector | CNE-NA | 0.500 | 2 | 26 | calificado |
57 | SABATE TOMAS | Josep | SEA-T | 0.500 | 2 | 26 | calificado |
59 | ROMERO RODRIGUEZ | Eduardo | CEA-V | 0.500 | 2 | 25 | calificado |
60 | GRAULLERA GOMEZ | Javier | CEA-V | 0.500 | 2 | 24 | calificado |
61 | MARIN RODRIGUEZ | Javier | CREA-M | 0.500 | 2 | 23 | calificado |
62 | ZAGO | Enzo | SAM-B | 0.500 | 2 | 21 | calificado |
63 | ARMADA ALVAREZ | Andres | CEP-M | 0.500 | 1 | 24 | calificado |
64 | ARANDA AYETE | Jorge | CEA-Z | 0.500 | 0 | 22 | calificado |
65 | DE NOBEL GARCIA | Jan | SAC-B | 0.500 | -1 | 23 | calificado |
66 | PAREJA MORA | Juan Luis | CELC-M | 0.500 | -1 | 21 | calificado |
67 | GARCIA CAMACHO | Ariel | SEM-V | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | calificado |
67 | RICARTE MARCUELLO | Lucas | CEA-Z | 0.500 | -2 | 22 | calificado |
69 | GALBANY AGULLO | Borja | SAC-B | 0.500 | -2 | 21 | calificado |
70 | GONZALEZ LOPEZ | Alvaro | CCE-M | 0.500 | -2 | 20 | calificado |
71 | SALOMO VENDRELL | Pau | SAM-B | 0.500 | -2 | 19 | calificado |
72 | VIVAS FRANCO | Mateo | SEA-T | 0.500 | -3 | 24 | calificado |
73 | ALONSO MENDEZ | Jaime | SAMA-M | 0.500 | -3 | 22 | calificado |
74 | DIAZ GAMO | Pablo | CE-M | 0.500 | -5 | 20 | calificado |
74 | NAJERA PESO | Ariel | SAMA-M | 0.500 | -5 | 20 | calificado |
76 | PEREZ PEREZ | Luis Andres | CEP-M | 0.500 | -5 | 18 | calificado |
77 | GARCIA GIMENEZ | German | SEM-V | 0.500 | -7 | 18 | calificado |
78 | SANCHIS KLADNIEV | Roman | CREA-M | 0.400 | 1 | 21 | calificado |
79 | CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ | Alvaro | CELC-M | 0.400 | -1 | 18 | calificado |
80 | NAVAS MARIN | Alvaro | SAC-B | 0.400 | -3 | 18 | calificado |
81 | MARTIN CORRAL | Alvaro | CE-TO | 0.400 | -4 | 16 | calificado |
82 | CATURLA SANCHEZ | Jose Ignacio | ZAZUAR-M | 0.400 | -5 | 16 | calificado |
83 | PUERTAS HERNANDEZ | Karlos | SAM-B | 0.333 | 1 | 24 | calificado |
84 | RUIZ CALLEJA | Jacobo | SAHA-LO | 0.333 | -1 | 20 | calificado |
85 | GONZALEZ BIRO | Victor | VCE-VA | 0.333 | -3 | 23 | calificado |
86 | JANUE GRAELL | Oriol | SAM-B | 0.333 | -3 | 22 | calificado |
87 | GARCIA LA PARRA | Pablo | CELC-M | 0.333 | -4 | 21 | calificado |
88 | BORRAS LLAMBRICH | Marc | SEA-T | 0.333 | -5 | 22 | calificado |
88 | RAMA BLANCO | Rodrigo | 100TO-C | 0.333 | -5 | 22 | calificado |
90 | ROURE VILA | Daneb | SEA-T | 0.333 | -5 | 21 | calificado |
91 | FERNANDEZ CALLEJA | Alvaro | CELC-M | 0.333 | -5 | 17 | calificado |
92 | ANGULO SAN MARTIN | Alejandro | ZAZUAR-M | 0.333 | -6 | 22 | calificado |
93 | RIVADEO SULLIVAN | Enzo | SAM-B | 0.333 | -6 | 20 | calificado |
94 | GARCIA AMORENA LORENTE | Nicolas | CEA-Z | 0.333 | -6 | 19 | calificado |
95 | ANEL BARREIRO | Marcos | CEA-Z | 0.333 | -6 | 17 | calificado |
96 | RIVERA MARTINEZ | Patrick | CREA-M | 0.333 | -7 | 19 | calificado |
97 | TEJEL GARRIDO | Marco | CEA-Z | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | calificado |
98 | TERRADILLOS MAHAN | Jaime | SAMA-M | 0.333 | -8 | 18 | calificado |
99 | MARCO MORET | Pablo | CEA-Z | 0.333 | -8 | 15 | calificado |
100 | GARCIA HERRERO | Diego | CEP-M | 0.333 | -9 | 15 | calificado |
101 | SANCHIS YUSTE | Miguel | CET-CS | 0.333 | -10 | 15 | calificado |
102 | HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ | Diego | CEA-V | 0.333 | -11 | 17 | calificado |
103 | FERRER BARATA | Daniel | SEM-V | 0.333 | -11 | 15 | calificado |
103 | LOPEZ PERIS | Hugo | SAV-V | 0.333 | -11 | 15 | calificado |
105 | BORODIN NESTERUK | Ivan | SEA-T | 0.200 | -3 | 17 | eliminado |
106 | LABARGA FERNANDEZ | Victor Tomas | SAES-BU | 0.200 | -8 | 15 | eliminado |
107 | NAVAJAS DE ALDANA | Mateo | CEP-M | 0.200 | -9 | 14 | eliminado |
108 | MONCUNILL ARMANSA | Ramon | SAC-B | 0.200 | -11 | 12 | eliminado |
109 | DE HARO PONCE | Leo | SAC-B | 0.167 | -5 | 22 | eliminado |
110 | PINYOL TOMAS | Genis | SEA-T | 0.167 | -6 | 21 | eliminado |
111 | RUTLLAN DOMINGUEZ | Oriol | SAM-B | 0.167 | -8 | 20 | eliminado |
112 | BUSQUETS QUILIS | Jaume | SEM-V | 0.167 | -9 | 20 | eliminado |
113 | BUENDIA SEGURA | Icaro | CET-CS | 0.167 | -9 | 19 | eliminado |
114 | DE HARO PONCE | Pablo | SAC-B | 0.167 | -10 | 16 | eliminado |
115 | SANTIAGO ULLOD | Adria | SAC-B | 0.167 | -10 | 15 | eliminado |
116 | BUENDIA SEGURA | Elder | CET-CS | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | eliminado |
116 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ | Pablo | SAV-V | 0.167 | -11 | 18 | eliminado |
118 | ESPINOSA BARTOLOME | Alvaro | SAES-BU | 0.167 | -12 | 14 | eliminado |
119 | TOMAS PUJOL | Ferran | SEA-T | 0.167 | -13 | 14 | eliminado |
120 | GARCIA MARTINEZ | Francisco Pablo | CNE-NA | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | eliminado |
121 | OPPIZZIO SUAREZ | Diego | SAMA-M | 0.167 | -15 | 14 | eliminado |
122 | GARCIA TOMAS | Pablo | SEM-V | 0.167 | -16 | 13 | eliminado |
123 | PORRES FERRE | Alex | SEA-T | 0.167 | -21 | 8 | eliminado |
124 | GARCIA RAMIREZ | Oriol | SAM-B | 0.000 | -14 | 16 | eliminado |
125 | ARRUFAT RODRIGUEZ | Jose Maria | CET-CS | 0.000 | -17 | 8 | eliminado |
126 | TROPEL VELAZQUEZ | Manuel | CEA-Z | 0.000 | -18 | 12 | eliminado |
127 | GARCIA PITARCH | Aaron | CET-CS | 0.000 | -19 | 11 | eliminado |
128 | LOSADA DIAZ | Diego | SAHA-LO | 0.000 | -19 | 9 | eliminado |
129 | MUÑOZ MADRIGAL | Marc | SEM-V | 0.000 | -20 | 10 | eliminado |
130 | ACCENSI GOMEZ | Jahve | SEA-T | 0.000 | -22 | 8 | eliminado |
Document engarde-service - 21/09/2019 15:17:37
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia