TNR JUNIOR
ESPADA FEM INDIVIDUAL
AMPOSTA
28 SEPTIEMBRE 2014

Tiradoras (presentes - 55)

 Serie   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 2   CISNEROS GAVIN   Sofia   CE-M 
 3   MARTIN SAEZ   Ines   VCE-VA 
 4   MATEOS TORNER   Maria   VCE-VA 
 6   ZAMORANO SALARDON   Andrea   CE-M 
 7   ALDANA JULIAN   Naiara   CEB-M 
 9   LUQUE LOPEZ MINGO   Ana   CE-M 
 10   RUIZ DE MIER MALDONADO   Andrea   CREA-M 
 11   MORENO HIDALGO   Naiara   VCE-VA 
 12   MERINO MATIA   Monica   SAES-BU 
 13   SUREDA GIL   Cristina   COE-M 
 14   ALBO MORENO   Amanda   COE-M 
 16   BUENO PEREZ   Sofia   SAES-BU 
 18   JUNOY ORTEGA   Beatriz   CE-M 
 19   SANJOSE ALEMANY   Marta   SAM-B 
 20   CASTEJON JODAR   Maria Luisa   CREA-M 
 21   CONDE MORALES   Barbara   COE-M 
 22   BALLESTEROS MIRANDA   Berta   SAM-B 
 23   GARCIA ALBARES   Carolina   SA-LO 
 26   FERNANDEZ DA COSTA   Henar   CREA-M 
 28   CABANES MARZAL   Marta   SAV-V 
 30   CACERES ALVES   Lucia   CBC-CA 
 31   PALOMO ALONSO   Valeria   SAE-M 
 33   ARRATE BEL   Julia   CELC-M 
 34   GARCIA GONZALEZ   Maria   CE-M 
 35   GIL LOPEZ   Carlota   SAES-BU 
 36   HERNANDEZ ALGUACIL   Lucia   CREA-M 
 38   MUÑOZ BENAVENT   Miriam   SAV-V 
 39   AMADOR MOLINA   Marta   FED-M 
 40   LOPEZ DE LA PEÑA   Paula   CEB-M 
 47   ALONSO CARBALLO   Aurora   100TO-C 
 49   CUADRA RUIZ   Sandra   SA-LO 
 50   BELMONTE DELGADO   Elodie   SAE-M 
 60   ALCAINE ESCORZA   Maria Biolan   CEA-Z 
 71   ARREGUI GARCIA   Beatriz   100TO-C 
 74   RODRIGUEZ MIGUELEZ   Clara   CEP-VA 
 114   MARTIN OLIVERA   Barbara   SAMA-M 
 123   SERRANO AYUSO   Violeta   FED-ARA 
    ALTUNA RUIZ   Izarbe   CEA-Z 
    ARAGON ROMEO   Ariadna   CEA-Z 
    BORONDO RODRIGUEZ   Lucia   VCE-VA 
    CERVERA GARCIA DE BLANES   Katia   SAMA-M 
    CORDERO LOPEZ   Andrea   100TO-C 
    ESCRICHE MARTINEZ   Cristina   FED-ARA 
    EZAMA PRADOS   Gabriela   SAE-M 
    GALI JUNQUERA   Rocio   SAM-B 
    GARCIA RODRIGUEZ   Ada   CNE-NA 
    GINE MUNARRIZ   Carmen   CESVII-NA 
    JIMENEZ CEBADA   Ana Isabel   SAMA-M 
    LOBERA GARCIA   Teresa   SA-LO 
    LOPEZ PRINCEP   Michelle   SEA-T 
    MARTIN LESCURA   Andrea   CEP-M 
    MUÑOZ JIMENEZ   Lucia   CEB-M 
    PAÑEDA DE LA PEÑA   Victoria   FED-M 
    PINTO SANZ   Monica   SAES-BU 
    REY ALONSO   Alicia   SAMA-M 

 
Document engarde-service - 28/10/2014 12:43:21
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia