TNR JUNIOR SABLE BARCELONA
SABLE MASCULINO INDIVIDUAL
BARCELONA
28 SEPTIEMBRE 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   SANTAMARIA GUILLEN Alonso   CEB-M   
          SANTAMARIA GUILLEN Alonso 
64                                
      Referee: MANCHEÑO Guillermo CEL-M   SANTAMARIA GUILLEN Alonso 
   33   LLANAS MUNNE Pere   EHB-B       15/14
  Referee: MESTRES Gabriel SAM-B        SOLER MIRAS Pau 
32   SOLER MIRAS Pau   EHB-B  15/9
 
   17   LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier   CEST-AV 
          LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier 
48            
      Referee: FARRÉ Oriol EHB-B   HERRANZ FONTAN Carlos 
   49             15/11
          HERRANZ FONTAN Carlos 
16   HERRANZ FONTAN Carlos   CEL-M      
 
   9   AGUADO CUESTA Mario   CE-SG 
          AGUADO CUESTA Mario 
56            
      Referee: FARRÉ Oriol EHB-B   AGUADO CUESTA Mario 
   41   ESTEBAN MORO Alejandro   CEL-M       15/11
  Referee: FARRÉ Oriol EHB-B        LAGUNA MANCHA Juan 
24   LAGUNA MANCHA Juan   CEB-M  15/9
 
   25   MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Yaise   CE-M 
  Referee: MANCHEÑO Guillermo CEL-M        MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ Yaise 
40   ASENSIO BELLOT Marco   UTB - Z  15/11
      Referee: MEDINA Fernando CEB-M   MOLINERO JORDAN Gerard 
   57             15/9
          MOLINERO JORDAN Gerard 
 MOLINERO JORDAN Gerard   SAM-B      
 
   5   LILLO ROVIRA Gerardo   CEB-M 
          LILLO ROVIRA Gerardo 
60            
      Referee: ANDREU Marc SAM-B   LILLO ROVIRA Gerardo 
   37   ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas   CEB-M       15/4
  Referee: ANDREU Marc SAM-B        ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas 
28   BUGIALLI MASCARELL Paolo   CEB-M  15/12
 
   21   OLANGUA FERNANDEZ Asier   SAM-B 
  Referee: FARRÉ Oriol EHB-B        OLANGUA FERNANDEZ Asier 
44   ESGLEAS TAFALLA Joan   SAM-B  15/5
      Referee: LOPEZ Rafael CE-M   FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos 
   53             15/6
          FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos 
12   FLOREZ DE VARGAS Carlos   SAMA-M      
 
   13   LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES Jorge   SAMA-M 
          LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES Jorge 
52            
      Referee: MEDINA Fernando CEB-M   LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU FUENTES Jorge 
   45             15/5
          FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Juan 
20   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Juan   AEC-CU      
 
   29   HERRERA HERRERO Fernando   SAMA-M 
  Referee: CASANOVA Lucas SAM-B        HERRERA HERRERO Fernando 
36   ALVAREZ DURAN Pablo   CEL-M  15/8
      Referee: DE RIOJA Angela CE-M   ARELLANO MESQUIDA Francisco 
   61             15/8
          ARELLANO MESQUIDA Francisco 
 ARELLANO MESQUIDA Francisco   SAM-B      
 
   3   CABALLERO LOZANO Rogelio   EHB-B 
          CABALLERO LOZANO Rogelio 
62            
      Referee: MANCHEÑO Guillermo CEL-M   CABALLERO LOZANO Rogelio 
   35   FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo   CEB-M       15/9
  Referee: MANCHEÑO Guillermo CEL-M        VALLAURE LOZANO Juan 
30   VALLAURE LOZANO Juan   CE-M  15/11
 
   19   FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel   CE-M 
          FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 
46            
      Referee: CASANOVA Lucas SAM-B   MORAN HERRANZ Yago 
   51             15/7
          MORAN HERRANZ Yago 
14   MORAN HERRANZ Yago   CEL-M      
 
   11   ESPEJO JALA Pau   SAM-B 
          ESPEJO JALA Pau 
54            
      Referee: PÉREZ Argi SAMA-M   MARTIN FRUTOS Adrian 
   43   GARCIA CAPELLA Pablo   SAM-B       15/14
  Referee: MEDINA Fernando CEB-M        MARTIN FRUTOS Adrian 
22   MARTIN FRUTOS Adrian   CEL-M  15/10
 
   27   DELGADO ALCAZAR Raul   CEL-M 
  Referee: MEDINA Fernando CEB-M        DELGADO ALCAZAR Raul 
38   ESCODA TORROELLA Miquel   SAM-B  15/14
      Referee: MESTRES Gabriel SAM-B   PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL Julio Manuel 
   59             15/6
          PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL Julio Manuel 
 PEREZ MARTIN CORRAL Julio Manuel   CEL-M      
 
   7   PEREIRA JANE Iu   EHB-B 
          PEREIRA JANE Iu 
58            
      Referee: LOPEZ Rafael CE-M   PEREIRA JANE Iu 
   39   CALERO GOMEZ Jose   SAM-B       15/12
  Referee: PÉREZ Argi SAMA-M        CALERO GOMEZ Jose 
26   SANCHEZ TOLEDO David   AEC-CU  15/11
 
   23   DIAZ GAMO Guillermo   CE-M 
  Referee: ANDREU Marc SAM-B        DIAZ GAMO Guillermo 
42   DE BUSTOS RUIZ Sergio   CE-M  15/14
      Referee: ANDREU Marc SAM-B   VELA DE PANDO Javier 
   55             15/10
          VELA DE PANDO Javier 
10   VELA DE PANDO Javier   CBC-CA      
 
   15   BUGIALLI MASCARELL Matteo   CEB-M 
          BUGIALLI MASCARELL Matteo 
50            
      Referee: MESTRES Gabriel SAM-B   BUGIALLI MASCARELL Matteo 
   47             15/10
          GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier 
18   GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier   CEB-M      
 
   31   FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime   SAMA-M 
  Referee: MESTRES Gabriel SAM-B        FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 
34   ALVAREZ UGENA FERNANDEZ Jaime   SAMA-M  15/11
      Referee: CASANOVA Lucas SAM-B   MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago 
   63             15/6
          MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago 
 MADRIGAL DE RIOJA Santiago   CE-M      

 
Document engarde-service - 28/09/2019 11:36:31
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently