Coupe du Monde UDINE 2022 EF

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (154 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   BEKMURZOVA   Iana    RUS     
 2   KHAERTDINOVA   Polina    RUS     
 3   CAFORIO   Gaia    ITA     
 3   MUHARI   Eszter    HUN     
 5   RUSTAMOVA   Anastasiia    RUS     
 6   SALAMON   Reka    HUN     
 7   GZYUNOVA   Anna    RUS     
 8   FRANSSON   Emma    SWE     
 9   BIELESZOVA   Veronika    CZE     
 10   GACHALYI   Greta    HUN     
 10   HUSSEIN   Aya    EGY     
 12   BALOGH   Bella    HUN     
 13   MAKSYMENKO   Anna    UKR     
 14   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    SWE     
 15   PRAXMARER   Leonore    AUT     
 16   KULESHOVA   Polina    UKR     
 17   VOROBIEVA   Anastasia    RUS     
 18   LANNES   Susanne    EST     
 19   PINIER   Clementine    FRA     
 20   ZITTEL   Alexandra    GER     
 21   MADRIGNANI   Benedetta    ITA     
 22   PASCHE   Alyssa    SUI     
 23   SILETTI   Vittoria    ITA     
 24   ROMEO   Virgina    SUI     
 25   NAZAROVA   Anastasiia    RUS     
 26   MACCAGNO   Carola    ITA     
 27   ESPOSITO   Martina    ITA     
 28   CONRAD   Emily    UKR     
 29   PERINI   Vera    ITA     
 30   ZENS   Anna    LUX     
 31   MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST     
 32   WETZKER   Laura Katalin    GER     
 33   GALFALVY   Reka    HUN     
 34   CRISTOFOLETTO   Allegra    ITA     
 35   KOLBENEVA   Ekaterina    RUS     
 36   VERGNES   Anna    FRA     
 37   TOTH   Jazmin    HUN     
 38   LEBOR   Hannah    GBR     
 39   ROMANOVA   Oleksandra    UKR     
 40   FOFANOVA   Mariia    RUS     
 41   LIXANDRU   Nicole    ESP     
 42   DZIUBAN   Kateryna    UKR     
 42   PATRI   Maja    HUN     
 44   SEILLE   Elena    FRA     
 45   ZERRWECK   Lina    GER     
 46   CORRADINO   Anita    ITA     
 47   RAPOSO   Dana    ESP     
 48   SOMMA   Giovannella    ITA     
 49   GOGNIAT   Vanie    SUI     
 50   NILISK   Kristiin    EST     
 51   MISKO   Dorina    HUN     
 52   BERNIGAUD   Emilie    FRA     
 53   FRANCILLONNE   Oceane    FRA     
 54   GOLDMANN   Lara    GER     
 55   ANIS   Dinara    EST     
 56   DELLA CIOPPA   Sara    ITA     
 56   MEMDZHANOVA   Ievgeniia    UKR     
 58   SIDENKO   Sofiia    UKR     
 58   TREGLIA   Elisa    ITA     
 60   CORNALBA   Carlotta    ITA     
 61   GREGGI   Costanza    ITA     
 62   KOZIELSKI   Katharina    GER     
 63   PEDLER   Erin    GBR     
 64   LINARES   Helena    ESP     
 65   TENGESDAL   Vilde    NOR     
 66   MAZUR   Yeva    UKR     
 67   SBARZELLA   Eleonora    ITA     
 68   LIPTHAY   Hanna    HUN     
 69   WIMMER   Dorina    HUN     
 70   NAUCELLE JARDEL   Thais    FRA     
 71   MUKOID   Yuliia    UKR     
 72   ION   Theodora    ROU     
 73   MAANINKA   Moa    SWE     
 74   SCOLLO   Arianna    ITA     
 75   TAYLOR   Eleanor    GBR     
 76   ANDERES   Julia    SUI     
 77   JARASSIER   Helen    FRA     
 78   NOTO   Ludovica    ITA     
 79   CARON   Julia    GBR     
 80   BALYAGINA   Anastasia    RUS     
 80   BOSCHERINI   Victoria    SUI     
 82   MATSKEVITS   Iris Maria    EST     
 83   BULMAN   Imogen    GBR     
 84   MAIGA   Magda Louna    SUI     
 85   FAURE   Lisa    FRA     
 86   FRANCHINI   Alice    ITA     
 86   RAMUZ   Leonie    SUI     
 88   GIORDANO   Ginevra    BRA     
 89   ALBRECHT   Giulia    GER     
 90   TRUUSE   Gabriela    EST     
 91   DE PICCOLI   Chiara    ITA     
 91   PENNISI   Paola    ITA     
 93   KALMAN   Gyongyver    HUN     
 93   MINARDI   Aude    FRA     
 95   KAMARAS   Kira    SUI     
 96   DE PREUX   Camille    SUI     
 97   IZZO   Iulia    SUI     
 98   JOUVE   Elea    FRA     
 99   LANTERMO   Matilde    ITA     
 100   KUSHTAN   Kseniya    UKR     
 100   SONMUS   Damlanur    TUR     
 102   ROBLES   Elena    ESP     
 103   CHENNELLS   Poppy    GBR     
 104   EKMAN   Alice    SWE     
 104   MARTIN   Juliette    FRA     
 106   INCORVAIA   Giada    ITA     
 107   MLEKUZ   Eli    SLO     
 107   TORREGO   Alicia    ESP     
 109   RUEDISSER   Ronja    AUT     
 109   ZERLAUTH   Anna-Lea    AUT     
 111   BOMBARDI   Martina    ITA     
 112   HUBER   Pia    AUT     
 113   MUELLER   Fiona    GER     
 113   SENNERLIN HOLM   Engla    SWE     
 115   LAGRANDCOURT   Coraly    FRA     
 116   ZIEGLER   Luise    GER     
 117   KLEINERT   Lilly-Eleonore    AUT     
 118   AZNAR   Laura    ESP     
 118   DE CLERCK   Noa    BEL     
 118   VANDENBOSSCHE   Clara    BEL     
 121   EKREM   Dila    TUR     
 122   HAVLINOVA   Tereza    CZE     
 123   CHRAIM   Zakiya    LBN     
 124   PEAT   Sophie    GBR     
 125   PETERSEN   Jara-Sophie    GER     
 126   DEISL   Stefanie    AUT     
 127   WEDEL   Floria    GER     
 128   CHEVAUX   Lena    AUT     
 129   HEUBI   Pauline    SUI     
 130   BARONETTO   Rebecca    ITA     
 131   PROKSIKOVA   Patricie    CZE     
 131   SONMUS   Yagmur    TUR     
 133   VOLOSHYNA   Mariia    UKR     
 134   GROLLMISCH   Felicitas    GER     
 135   ALVES DE LIMA   Carolina    GER     
 135   EMBRICH   Maria    EST     
 137   HABRAN   Emeline    BEL     
 138   JACKSON   Ellie    GBR     
 139   EEK   Michelle Merlene    EST     
 140   WEISOVA   Katerina    CZE     
 141   WICKENDEN   Harriet    GBR     
 142   BANOVIC   Iva    CRO     
 143   FROVEL DE LA TORRE   Ines    ESP     
 144   GRABHER   Konstanze    AUT     
 145   BLACK   Abagael    GBR     
 146   VELA DE PANDO   Vicotria    ESP     
 147   KOSE   Aybike    TUR     
 148   AIGERMANOVA   Gabriela    CZE     
 149   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ   Nahir    ESP     
    BOZIC   Sarah    SLO    DNS 
    BUKI   Lili    HUN    DNS 
    LEGAC   Gloria-Dahlia    AUT    DNS 
    PAULIS   Lucrezia    ITA    DNS 
    SCALAMBRIN   Stella Mahe    SUI    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 09/01/2022 17:25:57
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently