Coupe du Monde UDINE 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (203 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   KOVACS   Gergely    HUN     
 2   VINEIS   Sven    SUI     
 3   HAMILTON-MEIKE   Jonathan    HUN     
 3   ONISHCHUK   Kirill    RUS     
 5   MENCARELLI   Simone    ITA     
 6   BONAGA   Nicolò    ITA     
 7   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST     
 8   BROCHARD   Theo    SUI     
 9   WINGERTER   Nolan    FRA     
 10   BROOKE   Alec    GBR     
 11   YASSEEN   Mohamed    EGY     
 12   BARTKO   Levente    HUN     
 13   ARMALEO   Filippo    ITA     
 14   GALASSI   Matteo    ITA     
 15   JEUN   Daniel    ESP     
 16   ERBETTA   Diego    SUI     
 17   GUROV   Kirill    RUS     
 18   FORTIN   Paul    FRA     
 19   TOLASOV   Vladimir    RUS     
 20   PIATTI   Enrico    ITA     
 21   DI MARCO   Fabrizio    ITA     
 21   RIZZI   Jacopo    ITA     
 23   LOMAGA   Egor    RUS     
 24   LOPEZ CORAZON   Diego    ESP     
 25   DENAUX   Mael    FRA     
 26   ELSAYED   Mohamed    EGY     
 27   MALVIK   Aleksander    NOR     
 28   MURRU   Fabio    GER     
 29   MITCHELL   Jacob    GBR     
 30   FARKAS   Peter    HUN     
 31   DIANA   Edoardo    ITA     
 32   ELIBOL   Halis Efe    TUR     
 33   OSMAN-TOUSON   Maruan    HUN     
 34   DE LOS MOZOS   Javier    ESP     
 34   SARKISYAN   Artem    RUS     
 36   KELLY   Christopher    SWE     
 37   HAURI   Ian    SUI     
 38   GAUVERT   Mathieu    FRA     
 39   BONELLI   Tommaso    ITA     
 40   KOVACS   Daniel    HUN     
 41   KO   Benedek    HUN     
 42   MANZO   Edoardo    ITA     
 43   STANGE   Jakob    GER     
 44   UDOVICHENKO   Aleksey    RUS     
 45   PALLUD   Matthieu    FRA     
 46   REMONDINI   Dario    ITA     
 47   SALM   Markus    EST     
 48   GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel    ESP     
 49   KULCSAR   Viktor    HUN     
 50   ARCHAMBEAUD   Bastien    FRA     
 51   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST     
 52   MASTROMARINO   Fabio    ITA     
 52   TREBIS   Michael    GER     
 54   SEVERINI   Filippo    ITA     
 55   HEURLIN VAZQUEZ   Lino    FRA     
 56   BUZINOV   Pavel    RUS     
 57   RASHAIDA   Rahim    BUL     
 58   PEZZOLI   Federico    ITA     
 59   ROUSSEAU   Pierrick    FRA     
 60   MAURY   Julien    FRA     
 61   SAMOILOV   Roman    UKR     
 62   PIETROBELLI   Giacomo Patrick    ITA     
 63   KIRCHNER   Tim    GER     
 64   REIJNAERS   Finian    BEL     
 65   DEL CONTRASTO   Nicolo'    ITA     
 66   PERCHUK   Maksym    UKR     
 67   OPANASENKO   Andrii    UKR     
 67   POURMAND   Nima    SWE     
 69   FUHRIMANN   Jonathan    SUI     
 70   SENYURDUSEV   Ozgur Ege    TUR     
 71   JUANES   Guillermo    ESP     
 72   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    GBR     
 73   DEGUCHI   Nicolas    CAN     
 74   DIANE   Alban    FRA     
 75   POPA   Daniel    ROU     
 76   CAVADINI   Lazare    SUI     
 77   HARTMANN   Sven    AUT     
 78   KOSHMAN   Nikita    UKR     
 79   ELSAYED   Mahmoud    EGY     
 80   COSTANTINI   Matteo    ITA     
 80   ROUBAILO   Niels    NED     
 82   GALABOV   Yordan    BUL     
 83   FAST   Cedrik Henry    GER     
 84   HORVATH   Adam    HUN     
 85   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST     
 86   YETER   Yalgin    TUR     
 87   BERRY   Tobias    GBR     
 88   SANTORO   Paolo    ITA     
 89   KELPE   Bendix    GER     
 90   MARTINEZ GUERRERO   Guillem    ESP     
 91   KOLDITZ   Ian-Etienne    GER     
 92   SOBOLEV   Aleksandr    RUS     
 93   COUFAL   Frantisek    CZE     
 94   KUZMA   Andrii    UKR     
 95   CHUZON   Miguel Angel    ESP     
 95   CSABAI   Mate    HUN     
 97   MATOUSEK   David    CZE     
 98   HOAREAU-BERKANI   Raphael Jacques    ALG     
 99   PELLE   Domonkos    HUN     
 100   SCHEUNER   Joel    SUI     
 101   MERIC   Murat    TUR     
 102   RODRIGUEZ ACEYTUNO   Diego    ESP     
 103   RIEDE   Stefan    AUT     
 104   MYKYTENKO   Dmytro    UKR     
 105   POMCHENKO   Antonio    UKR     
 106   GRUNDER   Pascal    SUI     
 107   BURGHELEA   Andrei    ROU     
 108   NOVAK   Martin    CZE     
 109   JONES   Hal    GBR     
 110   ONER   Cengizhan    TUR     
 111   KOTALA   Jan    CZE     
 112   NAZAREVYCH   Vladyslav    UKR     
 113   MALUCCHI   Marco    ITA     
 114   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi    GBR     
 115   HORVATH   Mark    HUN     
 116   WICHT   Matteo    SUI     
 117   TOBIAS   Erik    EST     
 118   HANSENNE   Arian    BEL     
 119   ABRAMYAN   David    RUS     
 120   REYNAERT   Joppe    BEL     
 121   SCHENKENGEL   Benedict    GER     
 122   KRASIKOVAS   Emilis    NOR     
 123   LOEMAN   Leandro    BEL     
 124   FAVRE   Aurele    SUI     
 124   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN     
 124   WALMSLEY   Joseph    GBR     
 127   MUKOID   Kiril    UKR     
 128   KUTTI   David    SWE     
 129   NISTOR   Horia    ROU     
 130   TRIUNFO   Andrea    ITA     
 131   KEPPEL   Alec    NED     
 132   KORNIIENKO   Lev    UKR     
 133   MIRICA   Florin    ROU     
 134   DOBSON   Philip    GBR     
 135   BREKER   Henri    GER     
 135   SURDUCAN   Tudor    ROU     
 137   PORTMANN   Nicolas    SUI     
 138   ABDELBAKY. A   Amr    EGY     
 139   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE     
 140   MUMENTHALER   Colin    SUI     
 141   PONIKVAR   Lars    SLO     
 142   KLAUS   Robert    CZE     
 143   AKAL   Emir    TUR     
 144   EIKANGER   Olav    NOR     
 145   FERRANDINA   Lawrence Pascal Paolo    ITA     
 145   WIBERG   Carl    SWE     
 147   VANDENHAUTE   Lars    BEL     
 148   SCHWITZER   Benjamin    GER     
 149   MORENO ANDRES   Javier    ESP     
 150   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE     
 150   JANJIC   Gregor    AUT     
 152   NORDTVEIT   Didrik    NOR     
 152   POHNAN   Krystof    CZE     
 154   LUNEAU   Aurelien    FRA     
 155   MARQUETA PENA   Nicolas    ESP     
 156   FAGERSTEDT   Jakob    SWE     
 157   STOYCHEV   Radoslav    BUL     
 158   PIEPER   Jesse    NED     
 159   APERS   Matthew    BEL     
 160   KAYRAL   Sarp Guclu    TUR     
 161   KARLSEN   Henning    NOR     
 162   MOROTTI   Leonardo    ITA     
 163   MYKYTENKO   Maksym    UKR     
 164   JEAL   James    GBR     
 165   ATAY   Burak    TUR     
 166   SAFCI   Ardic Karan    TUR     
 167   SEBESAN   Claus    ROU     
 168   BELLIERE   Arthur    FRA     
 169   PLOMTEUX   Antoine    BEL     
 170   MCKERR   Isaac    GBR     
 171   LABAKI   Samuel    AUS     
 172   CALIPA   Aurelio    GBR     
 173   MAZUR   Daniil    UKR     
 174   INOSTROZA   Lucas    CHI     
 174   KRAJLAH   Luka    SLO     
 176   FELTZ   Maxim    BEL     
 176   FRIDMAN   Milton    SWE     
 176   PRATLEY   Aedyn    AUS     
 179   STIRBER   Sebastian    CZE     
 180   JIMENEZ GISBERT   Aleix    ESP     
 181   BACKSTROM   Ian    SWE     
 182   NAGEL   Keanu    GER     
 183   BOORZ   Jonas    GER     
 184   DEISL   Markus    AUT     
 184   STEINER   Piero    GBR     
 186   MOHAMED   Mayed    UAE     
 187   SPANOS   Konstantin    AUT     
 187   WALLE   Henrik    NOR     
 189   BACIU   Stefan    ROU     
 189   WARREMAN   Daan    NED     
 191   TOMAN   Jan    CZE     
 192   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR     
 193   GOLOB   Lan    SLO     
 194   CORVERS   Mathis    BEL     
 195   LEHTINEN   Kasper    FIN     
 196   BALER   Bernard    SLO     
 197   STRUMBELJ   Viktor    SLO     
 198   BABBUCCI   Gabriele    SLO     
    TALIOTIS   Alexandros    CYP    DNF 
    VAN ROOIJ   Kevin    NED    DNF 
    LUQUE   Alberto    ESP    DNS 
    MURUMAA   Mathias    EST    DNS 
    SJOSTEDT   Jacob    AUS    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 08/01/2022 19:49:39
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently