USM 2018
VÄRJA DAMER U17

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma   FFF STOCKHOLM   1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 2   SCHREIBER   Miriam   GFK GÖTEBORG   1.000   21   23   qualifier 
 3   FRANSSON   Emma   KFK KALMAR   1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 4   SJURSETH   Isolde   SAF STOCKHOLM   1.000   12   25   qualifier 
 5   GORDON ACHOUR   Runa   FFF STOCKHOLM   1.000   10   25   qualifier 
 6   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN   Mette   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND   0.800   8   21   qualifier 
 7   HEDBERG   Olivia   FFF STOCKHOLM   0.800   4   21   qualifier 
 8   WRAMNER   Natalie   GOFK VISBY   0.667   12   27   qualifier 
 9   MUMM   Alice   DIF STOCKHOLM   0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 10   MAANINKA   Moa   KF99 KUNGSBACKA   0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 11   TILLGREN   Viktoria   MF19 MALMÖ   0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 12   THIM   Lovisa   UF UPPSALA   0.600   10   20   qualifier 
 13   SAMUELSSON   Nora   GFK GÖTEBORG   0.600   6   22   qualifier 
 14   TILLGREN   Kajsa   MF19 MALMÖ   0.600   -2   18   qualifier 
 15   FORSLUND   Johanna   UF UPPSALA   0.600   -3   18   qualifier 
 16   SCHULTZ   Stina   FKA TROLLHÄTTAN   0.500   0   26   qualifier 
 17   RYCKENBERG   Linnea   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND   0.500   -1   25   qualifier 
 18   KROON   Linnea   UF UPPSALA   0.500   -3   24   qualifier 
 19   ULLTJÄRN   Louise   LFK LINKÖPING   0.500   -3   23   qualifier 
 20   FREDÉN   Anna   DIF STOCKHOLM   0.400   3   21   qualifier 
 21   MÅRTENSSON   Jenny   DIF STOCKHOLM   0.400   1   14   qualifier 
 22   ALTAUZ   Julia   SAF STOCKHOLM   0.400   0   17   qualifier 
 23   ANTONSSON   Annielle   KF99 KUNGSBACKA   0.400   -2   20   qualifier 
 24   MATIC   Anja   GFK GÖTEBORG   0.400   -2   16   qualifier 
 25   WALLER   Evelina   LFK LINKÖPING   0.400   -3   18   qualifier 
 26   ROTH   Hedvig   SAF STOCKHOLM   0.400   -5   14   qualifier 
 27   KRANSFORS   Filippa   KF99 KUNGSBACKA   0.400   -8   15   qualifier 
 28   ANTONSSON   Tilda   KF99 KUNGSBACKA   0.333   -1   23   qualifier 
 29   SVEDSKOG   Lovisa   WFF ÖREBRO   0.333   -8   19   qualifier 
 30   BOOBERG   Maja   GOFK VISBY   0.333   -9   18   qualifier 
 30   EKMAN   Ingrid   FFF STOCKHOLM   0.333   -9   18   qualifier 
 32   ULLTJÄRN   Bianca   LFK LINKÖPING   0.200   -7   17   qualifier 
 33   MELANDER   Ylvali   LUGI LUND   0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 34   FRANSSON   Hedda   UF UPPSALA   0.200   -12   10   qualifier 
 35   TÖRNLYCKE   Alma   HFS HALMSTAD   0.200   -13   9   qualifier 
 36   LÖDERUP   Natalia   SIF NACKA   0.000   -8   15   qualifier 
 37   EDMAN   Irja   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND   0.000   -11   19   qualifier 
 38   BJÖRKBOM   Yrsa   FFF STOCKHOLM   0.000   -15   10   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 5/19/2018 11:17:53 AM
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently