USM 2018
VÄRJA HERRAR U15

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   GOFK VISBY   
          MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
128                                
            MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
   65   WALLENTIN Ludvig   DIF STOCKHOLM       15/4
          PETTERSSON Isac      
64   PETTERSSON Isac   KFF KNIVSTA  15/9     
              MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
   33   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   YFK YSTAD         15/4
          PERSSON TÖRN Caspian      
96                 
            PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 
   97             15/14
          DANIELSSON Vidar 
32   DANIELSSON Vidar   HFS HALMSTAD      
 
   17   TUNKLEV Edmund   ARA HELSINGBORG 
          TUNKLEV Edmund 
112            
            TUNKLEV Edmund 
   81             15/4
          ELMFELDT Axel      
48   ELMFELDT Axel   ÄFK STOCKHOLM           
              TUNKLEV Edmund 
   49   TOMMASI Oliver   LÖFK LIDINGÖ         15/11
          TOMMASI Oliver      
80                 
            BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 
   113             15/10
          BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 
16   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian   FFF STOCKHOLM      
 
   9   FALKNER Gustaf   FFF STOCKHOLM 
          FALKNER Gustaf 
120            
            FALKNER Gustaf 
   73             15/3
          BJARTMAR Otto      
56   BJARTMAR Otto   MF19 MALMÖ           
              FALKNER Gustaf 
   41   STÅHL Folke   DIF STOCKHOLM         15/10
          STÅHL Folke      
88                 
            HELANDER Leo 
   105             15/13
          HELANDER Leo 
24   HELANDER Leo   FFF STOCKHOLM      
 
   25   LINDÉN Viktor   ARA HELSINGBORG 
          LINDÉN Viktor 
104            
            LINDÉN Viktor 
   89             15/5
          WIDÉN Emil      
40   WIDÉN Emil   EGF SOLNA           
              ENGVALL Olle 
   57   TÄGTSTRÖM Charlie   KFK KALMAR         15/6
          TÄGTSTRÖM Charlie      
72                 
            ENGVALL Olle 
   121             15/10
          ENGVALL Olle 
 ENGVALL Olle   HFS HALMSTAD      
 
   5   WIK Hugo   FFF STOCKHOLM 
          WIK Hugo 
124            
            WIK Hugo 
   69             15/5
          POURMAND Nima      
60   POURMAND Nima   LÖFK LIDINGÖ           
              ENGSTRAND Theodor 
   37   ENGSTRAND Theodor   ARA HELSINGBORG         15/11
          ENGSTRAND Theodor      
92                 
            ENGSTRAND Theodor 
   101             15/8
          GUSTAFSSON Elias 
28   GUSTAFSSON Elias   MF19 MALMÖ      
 
   21   BÅÅTH Leonard   FFF STOCKHOLM 
          BÅÅTH Leonard 
108            
            BÅÅTH Leonard 
   85             15/3
          HJALMARSSON Erik      
44   HJALMARSSON Erik   WFF ÖREBRO           
              BÅÅTH Leonard 
   53   FRIDMAN Milton   DIF STOCKHOLM         15/11
          FRIDMAN Milton      
76                 
            FRIDMAN Milton 
   117             15/8
          ERIKSSON Isak 
12   ERIKSSON Isak   I2 KARLSTAD      
 
   13   FORSMAN Emil   FKC KARLSKRONA 
          FORSMAN Emil 
116            
            FORSMAN Emil 
   77             15/7
          ZHURAVLEV Georgy      
52   ZHURAVLEV Georgy   AFF GÖTEBORG           
              RASMUSON Jakob 
   45   BROLIN John   LÖFK LIDINGÖ         15/9
          BROLIN John      
84                 
            RASMUSON Jakob 
   109             15/4
          RASMUSON Jakob 
20   RASMUSON Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM      
 
   29   KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
          KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf 
100            
            MAXE Herman 
   93             15/13
          MAXE Herman      
36   MAXE Herman   WFF ÖREBRO           
              FRIDH Simon 
   61   KJELLIN Lucas   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND         15/9
          KJELLIN Lucas      
68                 
            FRIDH Simon 
   125             15/9
          FRIDH Simon 
 FRIDH Simon   FKC KARLSKRONA      
 
   3   KUTTI David   WFF ÖREBRO 
          KUTTI David 
126            
            KUTTI David 
   67             15/2
          HEIDENBECK Olle      
62   HEIDENBECK Olle   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND           
              KUTTI David 
   35   SJÖVALL Viggo   AFF GÖTEBORG         13/5
          SJÖVALL Viggo      
94                 
            POURMAND Liam 
   99             15/9
          POURMAND Liam 
30   POURMAND Liam   LÖFK LIDINGÖ      
 
   19   ULLTJÄRN Julius   LFK LINKÖPING 
          ULLTJÄRN Julius 
110            
            ULLTJÄRN Julius 
   83             15/12
          ELMQUIST Johan      
46   ELMQUIST Johan   EGF SOLNA           
              ULLTJÄRN Julius 
   51   SÖNNERGREN Simon   MF19 MALMÖ         15/14
          SÖNNERGREN Simon      
78                 
            FAGERSTEDT Jakob 
   115             15/5
          FAGERSTEDT Jakob 
14   FAGERSTEDT Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM      
 
   11   STÅHL Gösta   DIF STOCKHOLM 
          STÅHL Gösta 
118            
            STÅHL Gösta 
   75             15/4
          JOHNSSON Ferdinand      
54   JOHNSSON Ferdinand   ÄFK STOCKHOLM           
              STÅHL Gösta 
   43   LUNDSTRÖM Olle   FKC KARLSKRONA         15/7
          LUNDSTRÖM Olle      
86                 
            KRAHN Noel 
   107             15/7
          KRAHN Noel 
22   KRAHN Noel   ARA HELSINGBORG      
 
   27   BECKEMAN Erik   DIF STOCKHOLM 
          BECKEMAN Erik 
102            
            BECKEMAN Erik 
   91             15/4
          BERGSTRÖM Tobias      
38   BERGSTRÖM Tobias   I2 KARLSTAD           
              WIBERG Carl 
   59   THAUNG William   FKC KARLSKRONA         15/12
          THAUNG William      
70                 
            WIBERG Carl 
   123             15/4
          WIBERG Carl 
 WIBERG Carl   DIF STOCKHOLM      
 
   7   WENDIN Viggo   MF19 MALMÖ 
          WENDIN Viggo 
122            
            WENDIN Viggo 
   71             15/3
          RYBERG Ville      
58   RYBERG Ville   FKC KARLSKRONA           
              BRANDBERG Hugo 
   39   FJORDSTEN Leo   AFF GÖTEBORG         15/13
          FJORDSTEN Leo      
90                 
            BRANDBERG Hugo 
   103             15/7
          BRANDBERG Hugo 
26   BRANDBERG Hugo   KF99 KUNGSBACKA      
 
   23   SVENSSON Albin   EGF SOLNA 
          SVENSSON Albin 
106            
            SVENSSON Albin 
   87             15/9
          SCHÄFER Erik      
42   SCHÄFER Erik   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND           
              SEIKO Pontus 
   55   NORDENSKJÖLD Frans   LÖFK LIDINGÖ         15/6
          NORDENSKJÖLD Frans      
74                 
            SEIKO Pontus 
   119             15/13
          SEIKO Pontus 
10   SEIKO Pontus   WFF ÖREBRO      
 
   15   AXELSSON Hampus   FKC KARLSKRONA 
          AXELSSON Hampus 
114            
            AXELSSON Hampus 
   79             10/5
          LUNDGREN Vilgot      
50   LUNDGREN Vilgot   EGF SOLNA           
              BJÖRKBÄCK Adam 
   47   HELANDER Adrian   DIF STOCKHOLM         15/9
          HELANDER Adrian      
82                 
            BJÖRKBÄCK Adam 
   111             15/4
          BJÖRKBÄCK Adam 
18   BJÖRKBÄCK Adam   A6 JÖNKÖPING      
 
   31   HULT Isac   GOFK VISBY 
          HULT Isac 
98            
            HULT Isac 
   95             15/14
          HÖJMAN Alfons      
34   HÖJMAN Alfons   HFS HALMSTAD           
              KELLY Christopher 
   63   GRAVENFORS Oskar   AFF GÖTEBORG         15/3
          GRAVENFORS Oskar      
66   ANDERSSON William   FKC KARLSKRONA  15/7     
            KELLY Christopher 
   127             15/2
          KELLY Christopher 
 KELLY Christopher   DIF STOCKHOLM      

 
Document engarde-service - 2018-05-20 15:30:27
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently