FHU17 USM 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   UNIYAL   Nils    ÄFK STOCKHOLM    1.000   26   30   qualifier 
 2   MOGENSEN   Viggo    ARA HELSINGBORG    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 3   CEDERGREN   Axel    GFK GÖTEBORG    1.000   20   25   qualifier 
 4   JÖNSSON   Petter    ARA HELSINGBORG    1.000   17   25   qualifier 
 5   FAHLVIK   Axel    EGF SOLNA    0.800   14   21   qualifier 
 6   RYKARV   Daniel    ÄFK STOCKHOLM    0.800   13   23   qualifier 
 7   VON POST   Daniel    MFFG MALMÖ    0.800   13   21   qualifier 
 8   ASK   Henri    ÄFK STOCKHOLM    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 9   WAHLMAN   Filip    EGF SOLNA    0.800   6   22   qualifier 
 10   TÖNNBERG   Douglas    GFK GÖTEBORG    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 11   LINDVALL   Axel    ÄFK STOCKHOLM    0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 12   KRÖCKEL   Emil    EGF SOLNA    0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 13   ANDÉN   Max    GFK GÖTEBORG    0.667   0   21   qualifier 
 14   FASTESSON   Rufus    EGF SOLNA    0.600   9   22   qualifier 
 15   KALLSTRÖM   Markus    EGF SOLNA    0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 16   KVERNES   Isak    GFK GÖTEBORG    0.400   -4   13   qualifier 
 17   STIGBERG   Teo    GFK GÖTEBORG    0.400   -6   14   qualifier 
 18   TÄGTSTRÖM   Charlie    KFK KALMAR    0.400   -7   15   qualifier 
 19   LÖFQUIST   Rasmus    ÄFK STOCKHOLM    0.400   -8   14   qualifier 
 20   WESTESSON   Ture    GFK GÖTEBORG    0.333   -1   20   qualifier 
 21   WIDÉN   Emil    EGF SOLNA    0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 22   GONZALEZ   Kevin    ÄFK STOCKHOLM    0.333   -7   15   qualifier 
 23   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    GOFK VISBY    0.333   -8   16   qualifier 
 24   NYBOHM   Viktor    VF VALLENTUNA    0.333   -12   16   qualifier 
 25   LUNDEGREN   Axel    GFK GÖTEBORG    0.200   -5   15   qualifier 
 26   SJÖGREN   Daniel    ÄFK STOCKHOLM    0.200   -9   14   qualifier 
 27   KANSA NEIRA ROMERO   Alexander    JKS STOCKHOLM    0.200   -10   13   qualifier 
 28   LUNDGREN   Vilgot    EGF SOLNA    0.200   -16   7   qualifier 
 29   NORDMAN RID   Emil    ÄFK STOCKHOLM    0.167   -17   10   qualifier 
 30   HELLSTRÖM   Lukas    ÄFK STOCKHOLM    0.000   -15   10   qualifier 
 31   KARENS   Lennart    EGF SOLNA    0.000   -19   11   qualifier 
 32   TUFVESSON   Viktor    VF VALLENTUNA    0.000   -21   4   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-05-19 11:49:09
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently