VDU17 USM 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : RÖNNMARK Marcus LÖFK LIDINGÖ

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
WALLER Evelina  LFK LINKÖPING    V V 0 V 2 3 0.500 4 20
ANTONSSON Tilda  KF99 KUNGSBACKA  1   V V V 3 V 0.667 5 24
WESTMAN Elda  MF19 MALMÖ  3 4   V V 3 3 0.333 -4 23
NILSSON Malin  UF UPPSALA  V1 1 4   4 1 2 0.167 -12 13
NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv  SIF NACKA  1 1 3 V   1 4 0.167 -14 15
ABU EID TJULIN Selma  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V V V V   V 1.000 16 30
FREDÉN Anna  DIF STOCKHOLM  V 3 V V V 4   0.667 5 27

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 11 - Referee : MELANDER Ylvali MF19 MALMÖ, SLEZIONA Ewa Sofia KF99 KUNGSBACKA

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
EKEROTH Tuva  ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND    V 1 1 3 1 0.200 -12 11
EKMAN Alice  DIF STOCKHOLM  4   2 2 4 4 0.000 -9 16
HEDBERG Olivia  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V 3 0.800 8 23
FRANSSON Emma  KFK KALMAR  V V 4   V V 0.800 12 24
MATIC Anja  GFK GÖTEBORG  V4 V 3 1   4 0.400 -5 17
ALTAUZ Julia  SAF SOLNA  V V V 3 V   0.800 6 23

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 12 - Referee : GYLLENHOFF Angelika DIF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
KROON Linnea  UF UPPSALA    3 V V 1 V 0.600 0 19
LÖDERUP Natalia  SIF NACKA  V   4 4 3 V 0.400 3 21
MANN Beatrix  GOFK VISBY  3 V   V V V 0.800 6 23
TILLGREN Kajsa  MF19 MALMÖ  3 V 4   3 V 0.400 -3 20
GORDON ACHOUR Runa  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V 4 V   V 0.800 9 24
HEDLUND Malin  ÄFK STOCKHOLM  3 0 0 4 3   0.000 -15 10

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 13 - Referee : NORRMAN Henrik MF19 MALMÖ, RADIONOV Albert FKC KARLSKRONA

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
TEGNELL Elsa  FFF STOCKHOLM    V V V 2 2 0.600 0 19
ULLTJÄRN Bianca  LFK LINKÖPING  3   V V 3 3 0.400 -1 19
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia  UF UPPSALA  4 3   V V 1 0.400 -5 18
BOOBERG Maja  GOFK VISBY  2 2 4   V V 0.400 -3 18
KRANSFORS Filippa  KF99 KUNGSBACKA  V V 4 2   2 0.400 -2 18
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla  FKC KARLSKRONA  V V V 4 V   0.800 11 24

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 14 - Referee : WIK Johan FFF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
EKMAN Ingrid  FFF STOCKHOLM    3 4 2 3 0 0.000 -13 12
GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid  GFK GÖTEBORG  V   4 2 2 1 0.200 -9 14
DARWÉN Tekla  ARA HELSINGBORG  V V   3 V 3 0.600 -1 21
SZILASI Isabelle  GOFK VISBY  V V V   1 1 0.600 2 17
ROTH Hedvig  SAF SOLNA  V V 4 V3   1 0.600 2 18
MAANINKA Moa  KF99 KUNGSBACKA  V V V V V   1.000 19 25

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 15 - Referee : ZANDER Anders MF19 MALMÖ

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
MUMM Alice  DIF STOCKHOLM    0 V 2 V V 3 0.500 -4 20
SCHREIBER Miriam  GFK GÖTEBORG  V   V V V V 1 0.833 17 26
SWENNING Embla  UF UPPSALA  3 0   1 2 2 0 0.000 -22 8
ERIKSSON Ebba  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 1 V   4 4 3 0.333 -1 22
SCHULTZ Stina  FKA TROLLHÄTTAN  2 1 V V   V 3 0.500 -4 21
ULLTJÄRN Louise  LFK LINKÖPING  4 2 V V 4   1 0.333 -5 21
ATTELLESEY Inaas  MF19 MALMÖ  V V V V V V   1.000 19 30

 
Document engarde-service - 5/18/2019 12:03:10 PM
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently