VDU17 USM 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   ATTELLESEY Inaas   MF19 MALMÖ   
          ATTELLESEY Inaas 
64                                
      Referee: NORRMAN Henrik MF19 MALMÖ   ATTELLESEY Inaas 
   33   NILSSON Malin   UF UPPSALA       15/2
  Referee: WIK Johan FFF STOCKHOLM        EKEROTH Tuva 
32   EKEROTH Tuva   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND  15/5
 
   17   DARWÉN Tekla   ARA HELSINGBORG 
          DARWÉN Tekla 
48            
      Referee: NORRMAN Henrik MF19 MALMÖ   DARWÉN Tekla 
   49             15/14
          TEGNELL Elsa 
16   TEGNELL Elsa   FFF STOCKHOLM      
 
   9   ALTAUZ Julia   SAF SOLNA 
          ALTAUZ Julia 
56            
      Referee: RÖNNMARK Marcus LÖFK LIDINGÖ   TILLGREN Kajsa 
   41             15/12
          TILLGREN Kajsa 
24   TILLGREN Kajsa   MF19 MALMÖ      
 
   25   BOOBERG Maja   GOFK VISBY 
          BOOBERG Maja 
40            
      Referee: RÖNNMARK Marcus LÖFK LIDINGÖ   HEDBERG Olivia 
   57             15/8
          HEDBERG Olivia 
 HEDBERG Olivia   FFF STOCKHOLM      
 
   5   FRANSSON Emma   KFK KALMAR 
          FRANSSON Emma 
60            
      Referee: ZANDER Anders MF19 MALMÖ   FRANSSON Emma 
   37   HEDLUND Malin   ÄFK STOCKHOLM       15/4
  Referee: RÖNNMARK Marcus LÖFK LIDINGÖ        ERIKSSON Ebba 
28   ERIKSSON Ebba   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/9
 
   21   LÖDERUP Natalia   SIF NACKA 
          LÖDERUP Natalia 
44            
      Referee: ZANDER Anders MF19 MALMÖ   ANTONSSON Tilda 
   53             15/13
          ANTONSSON Tilda 
12   ANTONSSON Tilda   KF99 KUNGSBACKA      
 
   13   ROTH Hedvig   SAF SOLNA 
          ROTH Hedvig 
52            
      Referee: RADIONOV Albert FKC KARLSKRONA   ROTH Hedvig 
   45             15/10
          MUMM Alice 
20   MUMM Alice   DIF STOCKHOLM      
 
   29   WESTMAN Elda   MF19 MALMÖ 
  Referee: GYLLENHOFF Angelika DIF STOCKHOLM        EKMAN Ingrid 
36   EKMAN Ingrid   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/9
      Referee: RADIONOV Albert FKC KARLSKRONA   SCHREIBER Miriam 
   61             15/7
          SCHREIBER Miriam 
 SCHREIBER Miriam   GFK GÖTEBORG      
 
   3   ABU EID TJULIN Selma   FFF STOCKHOLM 
          ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
62            
      Referee: MELANDER Ylvali MF19 MALMÖ   ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
   35   EKMAN Alice   DIF STOCKHOLM       15/5
  Referee: ZANDER Anders MF19 MALMÖ        EKMAN Alice 
30   ULLTJÄRN Louise   LFK LINKÖPING  15/13
 
   19   SCHULTZ Stina   FKA TROLLHÄTTAN 
          SCHULTZ Stina 
46            
      Referee: MELANDER Ylvali MF19 MALMÖ   SZILASI Isabelle 
   51             15/12
          SZILASI Isabelle 
14   SZILASI Isabelle   GOFK VISBY      
 
   11   FREDÉN Anna   DIF STOCKHOLM 
          FREDÉN Anna 
54            
      Referee: SLEZIONA Ewa Sofia KF99 KUNGSBACKA   FREDÉN Anna 
   43             15/8
          ULLTJÄRN Bianca 
22   ULLTJÄRN Bianca   LFK LINKÖPING      
 
   27   MATIC Anja   GFK GÖTEBORG 
  Referee: SLEZIONA Ewa Sofia KF99 KUNGSBACKA        MATIC Anja 
38   SWENNING Embla   UF UPPSALA  15/6
      Referee: SLEZIONA Ewa Sofia KF99 KUNGSBACKA   SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 
   59             15/10
          SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 
 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla   FKC KARLSKRONA      
 
   7   GORDON ACHOUR Runa   FFF STOCKHOLM 
          GORDON ACHOUR Runa 
58            
      Referee: GYLLENHOFF Angelika DIF STOCKHOLM   GORDON ACHOUR Runa 
   39             15/7
          ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 
26   ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia   UF UPPSALA      
 
   23   KRANSFORS Filippa   KF99 KUNGSBACKA 
          KRANSFORS Filippa 
42            
      Referee: GYLLENHOFF Angelika DIF STOCKHOLM   KRANSFORS Filippa 
   55             15/9
          MANN Beatrix 
10   MANN Beatrix   GOFK VISBY      
 
   15   KROON Linnea   UF UPPSALA 
          KROON Linnea 
50            
      Referee: WIK Johan FFF STOCKHOLM   KROON Linnea 
   47             15/8
          WALLER Evelina 
18   WALLER Evelina   LFK LINKÖPING      
 
   31   GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid   GFK GÖTEBORG 
  Referee: MELANDER Ylvali MF19 MALMÖ        GYLLENSPETZ MUNRO Sigrid 
34   NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv   SIF NACKA  12/8
      Referee: WIK Johan FFF STOCKHOLM   MAANINKA Moa 
   63             15/7
          MAANINKA Moa 
 MAANINKA Moa   KF99 KUNGSBACKA      

 
Document engarde-service - 5/18/2019 3:31:40 PM
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently