Swedish Championships U17 and U15

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 2 - Referee : EKMAN Rikard FFF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
STÅHL Gösta  DIF STOCKHOLM    V V V V V V 1.000 18 30
RASIN Erik  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  2   4 4 V 4 V 0.333 0 24
SKARVE Viktor  DIF STOCKHOLM  1 V   1 V4 1 1 0.333 -14 13
ASK Theo  AFIL LUND  2 V V   V V 4 0.667 8 26
BRANDBERG Nils  KF99 KUNGSBACKA  1 0 3 2   2 1 0.000 -20 9
SÖNNERGREN Simon  MF19 MALMÖ  2 V V 1 V   3 0.500 -1 21
HULT Isac  GOFK VISBY  4 4 V V V V   0.667 9 28

 

Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 3 - Referee : CLAUSEN Stefan DIF STOCKHOLM, ÅMOT HANSEN Simon FKC KARLSKRONA

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
SIMONSSON Erik  LUGI LUND    3 2 V V V 1 0.500 1 21
SEIKO Pontus  WFF ÖREBRO  V   V V V 3 2 0.667 5 25
ELMFELDT Axel  ÄFK STOCKHOLM  V 4   V V 3 2 0.500 -1 24
HEIDENBECK Olle  ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND  2 2 4   V V 2 0.333 -7 20
SAMUELSSON Björn  GFK GÖTEBORG  2 1 4 4   3 2 0.000 -14 16
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  1 V V 3 V   3 0.500 -2 22
FRIDMAN Milton  DIF STOCKHOLM  V V V V V V   1.000 18 30

 

Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 4 - Referee : ZANDER Anders MF19 MALMÖ, ENGSTRAND Theodor ARA HELSINGBORG

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
POCSI Tomi  DIF STOCKHOLM    V V 3 V1 V2 3 0.667 1 19
SVENSSON Albin  EGF SOLNA  4   V4 V 1 V4 V 0.667 6 23
HÅKANSSON Viktor  FKC KARLSKRONA  3 3   1 2 1 3 0.000 -16 13
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo  FFF STOCKHOLM  V 1 V   2 2 4 0.333 -5 19
ULLTJÄRN Julius  LFK LINKÖPING  0 V V V   V V 0.833 14 25
BOUMEDIENNE Sami  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  1 3 V V 2   3 0.333 0 19
HÖJMAN Alfons  HFS HALMSTAD  V 0 V V 3 V   0.667 0 23

 

Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : LAZER Daniel MF19 MALMÖ

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
KAMSTEDT LINDHOLM Linus  HFS HALMSTAD    V 2 3 0 1 3 0.167 -14 14
WIBERG Carl  DIF STOCKHOLM  3   4 V V 2 V 0.500 0 24
POUSETTE Charlie  FFF STOCKHOLM  V V   V V 4 V 0.833 11 29
HOFLING Leon  C4 KRISTIANSTAD  V 3 0   1 1 2 0.167 -16 12
POURMAND Nima  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  V 3 4 V   4 V 0.500 7 26
BJÖRKBÄCK Adam  A6 JÖNKÖPING  V V V V V   V 1.000 17 30
HJORTSMARKER Knut  LFK LINKÖPING  V 3 3 V 3 1   0.333 -5 20

 

Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : ARONOWITSCH Nick 

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf  LÖFK LIDINGÖ    V 2 V V V V 0.833 7 27
STÅHL Folke  DIF STOCKHOLM  2   0 V V V 4 0.500 -1 21
FORSMAN Emil  FKC KARLSKRONA  V V   V 3 V V 0.833 17 28
SÖDERLING Anton  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  4 2 2   3 4 4 0.000 -11 19
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian  FFF STOCKHOLM  3 1 V V   V V 0.667 3 24
GRUBB Gottfrid  SUN SUNDSVALL  3 4 2 V 1   1 0.167 -12 16
WINBLAD Vincent  MF19 MALMÖ  3 V 0 V 4 V4   0.500 -3 21

 

Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : ARONOWITSCH Zeev DIF STOCKHOLM

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
BRANDBERG Hugo  KF99 KUNGSBACKA    V 3 V V V 0.800 11 23
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian  YFK YSTAD  0   V V 4 V 0.600 2 19
BJARTMAR Otto  MF19 MALMÖ  V 2   4 1 V 0.400 -2 17
BROLIN John  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  2 1 V   V 3 0.400 -7 16
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas  UF UPPSALA  4 V V 4   V 0.600 6 23
ROVELSTAD Ivan  KFF KNIVSTA  1 4 1 V 2   0.200 -10 13

 

Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : ENGSTRÖM Adam KFK KALMAR, RODIONOV Albert FKC KARLSKRONA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
GUSTAFSSON Elias  MF19 MALMÖ    2 V 3 V V 0.600 9 20
HELANDER Leo  FFF STOCKHOLM  V   V 0 V 4 0.600 -1 19
TOMMASI Oliver  LÖFK LIDINGÖ  1 4   0 V 4 0.200 -6 14
FAGERSTEDT Jakob  DIF STOCKHOLM  V4 V V   V 3 0.800 11 22
HOLMBERG Albin  LJFK LJUNGBY  0 4 0 3   V 0.200 -10 12
PETTERSSON Isac  KFF KNIVSTA  1 V V V 2   0.600 -3 18

 
Document engarde-service - 5/19/2019 12:13:27 PM
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently