Swedish Championships U17 and U15

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   FRIDMAN Milton   DIF STOCKHOLM   
          FRIDMAN Milton 
64                                
      Referee: ENGSTRÖM Adam KFK KALMAR   FRIDMAN Milton 
   33   BOUMEDIENNE Sami   LÖFK LIDINGÖ       15/13
  Referee: ZANDER Anders MF19 MALMÖ        RASIN Erik 
32   RASIN Erik   LÖFK LIDINGÖ  15/14
 
   17   GUSTAFSSON Elias   MF19 MALMÖ 
          GUSTAFSSON Elias 
48            
      Referee: ENGSTRÖM Adam KFK KALMAR   GUSTAFSSON Elias 
   49             15/11
          HÖJMAN Alfons 
16   HÖJMAN Alfons   HFS HALMSTAD      
 
   9   FAGERSTEDT Jakob   DIF STOCKHOLM 
          FAGERSTEDT Jakob 
56            
      Referee: GUSTAFSSON Peter C4 KRISTIANSTAD   FAGERSTEDT Jakob 
   41   GRUBB Gottfrid   SUN SUNDSVALL       8/7
  Referee: ENGSTRAND Theodor ARA HELSINGBORG        WIBERG Carl 
24   WIBERG Carl   DIF STOCKHOLM  15/1
 
   25   ELMFELDT Axel   ÄFK STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: GUSTAFSSON Peter C4 KRISTIANSTAD        ELMFELDT Axel 
40   HOLMBERG Albin   LJFK LJUNGBY  15/9
      Referee: GUSTAFSSON Peter C4 KRISTIANSTAD   BRANDBERG Hugo 
   57             15/14
          BRANDBERG Hugo 
 BRANDBERG Hugo   KF99 KUNGSBACKA      
 
   5   ULLTJÄRN Julius   LFK LINKÖPING 
          ULLTJÄRN Julius 
60            
      Referee: ZANDER Anders MF19 MALMÖ   ULLTJÄRN Julius 
   37   SKARVE Viktor   DIF STOCKHOLM       15/4
  Referee: RODIONOV Albert FKC KARLSKRONA        NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 
28   NORDENSKJÖLD Frans   LÖFK LIDINGÖ  15/6
 
   21   PETTERSSON Isac   KFF KNIVSTA 
  Referee: RODIONOV Albert FKC KARLSKRONA        PETTERSSON Isac 
44   SÖDERLING Anton   LÖFK LIDINGÖ  15/9
      Referee: ZANDER Anders MF19 MALMÖ   SVENSSON Albin 
   53             15/11
          SVENSSON Albin 
12   SVENSSON Albin   EGF SOLNA      
 
   13   SEIKO Pontus   WFF ÖREBRO 
          SEIKO Pontus 
52            
      Referee: ENGSTRAND Theodor ARA HELSINGBORG   SEIKO Pontus 
   45   SAMUELSSON Björn   GFK GÖTEBORG       15/0
  Referee: ARONOWITSCH Zeev DIF STOCKHOLM        HELANDER Leo 
20   HELANDER Leo   FFF STOCKHOLM  15/10
 
   29   WINBLAD Vincent   MF19 MALMÖ 
  Referee: ARONOWITSCH Zeev DIF STOCKHOLM        WINBLAD Vincent 
36   HEIDENBECK Olle   ÖFFK ÖSTERSUND  15/5
      Referee: EKMAN Rikard FFF STOCKHOLM   FORSMAN Emil 
   61             15/11
          FORSMAN Emil 
 FORSMAN Emil   FKC KARLSKRONA      
 
   3   BJÖRKBÄCK Adam   A6 JÖNKÖPING 
          BJÖRKBÄCK Adam 
62            
      Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan DIF STOCKHOLM   BJARTMAR Otto 
   35   ROS PALMKLINT Hugo   FFF STOCKHOLM       15/12
  Referee: ENGSTRÖM Adam KFK KALMAR        BJARTMAR Otto 
30   BJARTMAR Otto   MF19 MALMÖ  15/13
 
   19   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   YFK YSTAD 
  Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan DIF STOCKHOLM        PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 
46   HÅKANSSON Viktor   FKC KARLSKRONA  15/1
      Referee: ARONOWITSCH Zeev DIF STOCKHOLM   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 
   51             15/6
          BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 
14   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian   FFF STOCKHOLM      
 
   11   ASK Theo   AFIL LUND 
          ASK Theo 
54            
      Referee: LAZER Daniel MF19 MALMÖ   POURMAND Nima 
   43   HOFLING Leon   C4 KRISTIANSTAD       15/9
  Referee: LAZER Daniel MF19 MALMÖ        POURMAND Nima 
22   POURMAND Nima   LÖFK LIDINGÖ  15/3
 
   27   STÅHL Folke   DIF STOCKHOLM 
  Referee: ARONOWITSCH Nick         TOMMASI Oliver 
38   TOMMASI Oliver   LÖFK LIDINGÖ  15/7
      Referee: RODIONOV Albert FKC KARLSKRONA   POUSETTE Charlie 
   59             15/13
          POUSETTE Charlie 
 POUSETTE Charlie   FFF STOCKHOLM      
 
   7   KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
          KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf 
58            
      Referee: ARONOWITSCH Nick    KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf 
   39   ROVELSTAD Ivan   KFF KNIVSTA       15/6
  Referee: GUSTAFSSON Peter C4 KRISTIANSTAD        SÖNNERGREN Simon 
26   SÖNNERGREN Simon   MF19 MALMÖ  15/6
 
   23   SIMONSSON Erik   LUGI LUND 
  Referee: ÅMOT HANSEN Simon FKC KARLSKRONA        KAMSTEDT LINDHOLM Linus 
42   KAMSTEDT LINDHOLM Linus   HFS HALMSTAD  15/13
      Referee: ARONOWITSCH Nick    HULT Isac 
   55             15/4
          HULT Isac 
10   HULT Isac   GOFK VISBY      
 
   15   POCSI Tomi   DIF STOCKHOLM 
          POCSI Tomi 
50            
      Referee: ÅMOT HANSEN Simon FKC KARLSKRONA   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 
   47   BRANDBERG Nils   KF99 KUNGSBACKA       15/12
  Referee: EKMAN Rikard FFF STOCKHOLM        ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 
18   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   UF UPPSALA  15/10
 
   31   BROLIN John   LÖFK LIDINGÖ 
  Referee: EKMAN Rikard FFF STOCKHOLM        HJORTSMARKER Knut 
34   HJORTSMARKER Knut   LFK LINKÖPING  15/12
      Referee: ÅMOT HANSEN Simon FKC KARLSKRONA   STÅHL Gösta 
   63             15/9
          STÅHL Gösta 
 STÅHL Gösta   DIF STOCKHOLM      

 
Document engarde-service - 5/19/2019 3:43:39 PM
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently