1 FASE M-15
ESPADA MASCULINA
ALCOBENDAS
30 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finales   Final
   1   MASEDA FRAGA Marcos   CREA-M   
  Arbitro: PAREDES Claudia CREA-M        MASEDA FRAGA Marcos 
16   GARCIA TAPETADO YOSHIDA Kai   CREA-M  15/9
      Arbitro: PAREDES Claudia CREA-M   MASEDA FRAGA Marcos 
   9   RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio   CREA-M       15/9
  Arbitro: CORTES Aaron CELC-M        RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio      
 LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot   SAMA-M  15/10     
        Arbitro: CORTES Aaron CELC-M   MASEDA FRAGA Marcos 
   5   RAMI Rayan   COE-M         15/13
  Arbitro: VIVAR Ernesto SAMA-M        RAMI Rayan           
12   JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente   CREA-M  15/12          
      Arbitro: VIVAR Ernesto SAMA-M   RUIZ VELAYOS Angel      
   13   ZAPATERO GAVILAN Ignacio   CREA-M       15/12     
  Arbitro: ENRIQUEZ Fabian COE-M        RUIZ VELAYOS Angel        
 RUIZ VELAYOS Angel   TRESCANTOS-M  15/8       
          Arbitro: ENRIQUEZ Fabian COE-M   OPPIZZIO SUAREZ Diego 
   3   UGAZ VIDAL Mateo   CREA-M           15/12
  Arbitro: ZUGASTI Paula ORG        UGAZ VIDAL Mateo        
14   COSTE Daniel Jacques   CREA-M  15/9       
      Arbitro: ENRIQUEZ Fabian COE-M   LUQUE BERNAL Jaime      
   11   PRIM SERRADILLA Jaime   COE-M       15/12     
  Arbitro: VIVAR Ernesto SAMA-M        LUQUE BERNAL Jaime           
 LUQUE BERNAL Jaime   CEP-M  15/11          
        Arbitro: ZUGASTI Paula ORG   OPPIZZIO SUAREZ Diego 
   7   ABELLAN POZA Pablo   CELC-M         15/7
  Arbitro: ENRIQUEZ Fabian COE-M        DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime      
10   DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime   CREA-M  15/8     
      Arbitro: VIVAR Ernesto SAMA-M   OPPIZZIO SUAREZ Diego 
   15   DE ALONSO MAROTO Agustin   CE-M       15/9
  Arbitro: CORTES Aaron CELC-M        OPPIZZIO SUAREZ Diego 
 OPPIZZIO SUAREZ Diego   SAMA-M  15/10

 
Document engarde-service - 30/11/2019 16:09:20
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia