Cl. | Apellido-nom | Nombre | Club | V/M | Ind. | TD | Grupo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUQUE BERNAL | Alberto | CEP-M | 1.000 | 21 | 30 | calificado |
2 | JUANES CARREÑO | Guillermo | CELC-M | 1.000 | 17 | 25 | calificado |
3 | NAVAJAS DE ALDANA | Mateo | CEP-M | 0.833 | 18 | 29 | calificado |
4 | MARQUETA PEÑA | Nicolas | CEP-M | 0.833 | 15 | 27 | calificado |
5 | JEUN VALENZUELA | Daniel | CREA-M | 0.833 | 12 | 26 | calificado |
6 | TORRES SOLANO | Iñigo | CE-TO | 0.833 | 11 | 27 | calificado |
7 | SANCHIS KLADNIEV | Roman | CREA-M | 0.833 | 9 | 25 | calificado |
8 | RUIZ VAZQUEZ | Pedro | CELC-M | 0.833 | 6 | 28 | calificado |
9 | MASEDA FRAGA | Marcos | CREA-M | 0.833 | 6 | 25 | calificado |
10 | ANGULO SAN MARTIN | Alejandro | ZAZUAR-M | 0.800 | 11 | 23 | calificado |
11 | MORAL OLALLA | Diego | CEP-M | 0.800 | 10 | 22 | calificado |
12 | DE LA CAL GUIJARRO | Jaime | CREA-M | 0.800 | 8 | 21 | calificado |
13 | RUIZ VELAYOS | Angel | TRESCANTOS-M | 0.800 | 5 | 21 | calificado |
14 | FERNANDEZ CALLEJA | Alvaro | CELC-M | 0.667 | 10 | 27 | calificado |
15 | DE LA VEGA URGAL | Antonio | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 10 | 26 | calificado |
16 | GARCIA LA PARRA | Pablo | CELC-M | 0.667 | 4 | 26 | calificado |
17 | MARIN RODRIGUEZ | Javier | CREA-M | 0.667 | 4 | 23 | calificado |
18 | VAZQUEZ ROMERO | Alonso | SAMA-M | 0.667 | 0 | 23 | calificado |
19 | RIVERA MARTINEZ | Patrick | CREA-M | 0.500 | 3 | 25 | calificado |
20 | DE ALONSO MAROTO | Agustin | CE-M | 0.500 | -1 | 22 | calificado |
21 | SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA | Ricardo | CE-TO | 0.500 | -6 | 17 | calificado |
22 | MORENO VALERO | Javier | CREA-M | 0.400 | 1 | 19 | calificado |
23 | ARMADA ALVAREZ | Andres | CEP-M | 0.400 | -2 | 14 | calificado |
24 | MARTIN CORRAL | Alvaro | CE-TO | 0.400 | -7 | 13 | calificado |
25 | ZAPATERO GAVILAN | Ignacio | CREA-M | 0.333 | -3 | 19 | calificado |
26 | CATURLA SANCHEZ | Jose Ignacio | ZAZUAR-M | 0.333 | -4 | 22 | calificado |
27 | MARTINEZ RUBIALES | Miguel | CEGREDOS-M | 0.333 | -7 | 18 | calificado |
28 | GICH MARTINEZ | Alejandro | CEGREDOS-M | 0.333 | -7 | 15 | calificado |
29 | APARICIO LOPEZ | Santiago | CREA-M | 0.333 | -8 | 16 | calificado |
30 | UGAZ VIDAL | Mateo | CREA-M | 0.200 | -6 | 16 | calificado |
31 | IBAÑEZ MARTIN | Jorge | SAMA-M | 0.200 | -8 | 16 | calificado |
32 | RANNINGER PEREZ | Ignacio | CREA-M | 0.200 | -12 | 11 | calificado |
33 | LUQUE BERNAL | Jaime | CEP-M | 0.167 | -6 | 19 | eliminado |
34 | GARCIA GONZALEZ | Bruno | CE-M | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | eliminado |
34 | RODRIGUEZ ARELLANO | Alvaro Vicente | SAMA-M | 0.167 | -14 | 15 | eliminado |
36 | GARCIA PEREÑA | Ignacio | CREA-M | 0.167 | -16 | 12 | eliminado |
37 | CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ | Alvaro | CELC-M | 0.000 | -10 | 19 | eliminado |
38 | MANTESE MASEGOSA | Pedro Gabriel | CEB-M | 0.000 | -16 | 14 | eliminado |
39 | JIMENEZ | Rodrigo | COE-M | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | eliminado |
40 | HUIDOBRO MOUVET | Alvaro | SAMA-M | 0.000 | -17 | 7 | eliminado |
Document engarde-service - 21/12/2019 12:08:05
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia