1 FASE M-17
ESPADA MASCULINA
CNE
21 DE DICIEMBRE DE 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 32

    Tableau of 32
   1   LUQUE BERNAL Alberto   CEP-M   
  Arbitro: GOMEZ Salvador CELC-M        LUQUE BERNAL Alberto 
32   RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio   CREA-M  15/4
 
   17   MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier   CREA-M 
  Arbitro: VEGA Borja CEP-M        MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier 
16   GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo   CELC-M  15/14
 
   9   MASEDA FRAGA Marcos   CREA-M 
  Arbitro: GARCÍA Sheila CE-M        MARTIN CORRAL Alvaro 
24   MARTIN CORRAL Alvaro   CE-TO  15/13
 
   25   ZAPATERO GAVILAN Ignacio   CREA-M 
  Arbitro: VEGA Borja CEP-M        RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pedro 
 RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pedro   CELC-M  15/8
 
   5   JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel   CREA-M 
  Arbitro: VEGA Borja CEP-M        JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel 
28   GICH MARTINEZ Alejandro   CEGREDOS-M  15/3
 
   21   SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo   CE-TO 
  Arbitro: GARCÍA Sheila CE-M        DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 
12   DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime   CREA-M  15/11
 
   13   RUIZ VELAYOS Angel   TRESCANTOS-M 
  Arbitro: DEL CAMPO Miguel CE-TO        RUIZ VELAYOS Angel 
20   DE ALONSO MAROTO Agustin   CE-M  15/9
 
   29   APARICIO LOPEZ Santiago   CREA-M 
  Arbitro: GOMEZ Salvador CELC-M        MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas 
 MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas   CEP-M  15/3
 
   3   NAVAJAS DE ALDANA Mateo   CEP-M 
  Arbitro: GOMEZ Salvador CELC-M        NAVAJAS DE ALDANA Mateo 
30   UGAZ VIDAL Mateo   CREA-M  15/13
 
   19   RIVERA MARTINEZ Patrick   CREA-M 
  Arbitro: DEL CAMPO Miguel CE-TO        FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
14   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro   CELC-M  15/11
 
   11   MORAL OLALLA Diego   CEP-M 
  Arbitro: GARCÍA Sheila CE-M        MORAL OLALLA Diego 
22   MORENO VALERO Javier   CREA-M  15/14
 
   27   MARTINEZ RUBIALES Miguel   CEGREDOS-M 
  Arbitro: CONDE Alex CREA-M        TORRES SOLANO Iñigo 
 TORRES SOLANO Iñigo   CE-TO  15/3
 
   7   SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman   CREA-M 
  Arbitro: DEL CAMPO Miguel CE-TO        SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman 
26   CATURLA SANCHEZ Jose Ignacio   ZAZUAR-M  15/14
 
   23   ARMADA ALVAREZ Andres   CEP-M 
  Arbitro: CONDE Alex CREA-M        ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro 
10   ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro   ZAZUAR-M  15/7
 
   15   DE LA VEGA URGAL Antonio   SAMA-M 
  Arbitro: CONDE Alex CREA-M        VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso 
18   VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso   SAMA-M  15/8
 
   31   IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge   SAMA-M 
  Arbitro: CONDE Alex CREA-M        JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo 
 JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo   CELC-M  10/9

 
Document engarde-service - 21/12/2019 13:28:55
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia