3 FASE M-17 FLORETE FEM
CDM VALLEHERMOSO
01 FEBRERO 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finales   Final
   1   MARTIN CABELLO Marian   CEB-M   
  Arbitro: GONZALEZ Gabriel SAMA-M        MARTIN CABELLO Marian 
16   COSTAS MARTINEZ Claudia   CE-M  15/3
      Arbitro: NUÑEZ Rafael SAMA-M   PORTILLO SORIA Claudia 
   9   MARCOS PERAL Mara   CCC-M       15/12
  Arbitro: GONZALEZ Gabriel SAMA-M        PORTILLO SORIA Claudia      
 PORTILLO SORIA Claudia   CEB-M  15/7     
        Arbitro: GONZALEZ Gabriel SAMA-M   PORTILLO SORIA Claudia 
   5   REBOLLO MACIA Patricia   CCC-M         15/9
  Arbitro: LEON Victor CCC-M        REBOLLO MACIA Patricia           
12   ORTIN ROMERO Sandra   CEB-M  15/13          
      Arbitro: GONZALEZ Gabriel SAMA-M   REBOLLO MACIA Patricia      
   13   SANCHEZ MARTIN Ester   CEB-M       15/13     
  Arbitro: DOMINGUEZ Maria Jose CE-M        MORENO MOLINA Marta        
 MORENO MOLINA Marta   CEB-M  15/7       
          Arbitro: LEON Victor CCC-M   PORTILLO SORIA Claudia 
   3   FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena   CEB-M           15/11
  Arbitro: NUÑEZ Rafael SAMA-M        FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena        
14   OVIEDO VIVANT Carmela   SAMA-M  15/3       
      Arbitro: DOMINGUEZ Maria Jose CE-M   FERNANDEZ NEGRON Elena      
   11   DEL CURA GARCIA Jara   CEB-M       15/12     
  Arbitro: VICENTE Natalia CEB-M        DOCAVO GARCIA Elena           
 DOCAVO GARCIA Elena   CEB-M  15/3          
        Arbitro: NUÑEZ Rafael SAMA-M   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 
   7   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz   CCC-M         15/12
  Arbitro: NUÑEZ Rafael SAMA-M        FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz      
10   PEREZ BEDMAR GOMEZ Jimena   CEB-M  15/11     
            FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ Beatriz 
   15   MEDINA MORENO Gema   CCC-M       13/12
  Arbitro: LEON Victor CCC-M        OSENDE ALVAREZ Carmen 
 OSENDE ALVAREZ Carmen   CEB-M  15/1

 
Document engarde-service - 01/02/2020 15:54:11
This document is automatically refreshed, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia