1 FASE ABS
ESPADA MASCULINA
ALCOBENDAS
15 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2018

Tiradores (presentes - 54)

 Serie   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   ROMERO GOMEZ   Juan Pedro   CEP-M 
 2   JIMENEZ ORTIZ   Aaron   COE-M 
 4   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   Javier   TRESCANTOS-M 
 9   ALONSO ESCOBAR   Javier   CEB-M 
 13   VIVAR LAVINA   Ernesto   SAMA-M 
 15   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ   Juan Ignacio   CEP-M 
 16   PUERTO VIVAR   Andres   CEP-M 
 21   SARRIO TOMILLO   Raul   CEP-M 
 23   GARCIA DE SANTOS   Victor Javier   CREA-M 
 24   MALPARTIDA MORENO   Daniel   CREA-M 
 25   CASTRO BIONDO   Rodrigo   SAE-M 
 26   DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI   Miguel   CREA-M 
 27   HERRERA NARANJO   Emilio   CCE-M 
 28   MARTIN GASCON   Anibal   CEP-M 
 30   GONZALEZ LOPEZ   Alvaro   CCE-M 
 31   MACIAS PEREZ   Jose Manuel   CEB-M 
 33   FERNANDEZ CRUZA   Jorge   CEB-M 
 38   FERNANDEZ JIMENO   Emilio   CESAL-M 
 39   HERVAS SAEZ   Guillermo   CEP-M 
 44   CUESTA ONATE   Carlos   CCE-M 
 45   GORMAZ APARICIO   Javier Ivan   CESAL-M 
 47   JEUN VALENZUELA   Daniel   CREA-M 
 48   BARDON GOMEZ   Felix   CEB-M 
 50   GOMEZ SERNA   Salvador   CELC-M 
 54   ABALOS FELIPE   Manuel   CREA-M 
 61   SANTIUSTE LLORENTE   Alvaro   COE-M 
 63   MINGO GONZALEZ   Javier   CREA-M 
 65   JIMENEZ DEL CASTILLO   Carlos   SAE-M 
 69   MARIN RODRIGUEZ   Javier   CREA-M 
 70   DEL PUNTO LLORENTE   Guzman   SAE-M 
 78   RAMIREZ TIRADO   Iñigo   CCE-M 
 79   DE GORGOLAS   Iñigo   CREA-M 
 81   DIAZLUCIANO QUIROZ   Luis Alfredo   SAE-M 
 84   PASTOR SATORRE   Antonio   CE-M 
 85   GARCIA HERRERO   Diego   CEP-M 
 87   SAINZ DE LOS TERREROS BUSTOS   Javier   SAMA-M 
 95   GURI LOPEZ   Alberto   CREA-M 
    CABRERA ARJONILLA   Gonzalo   CEL_M 
    CAMPOY CERVERA   Ignacio   CEB-M 
    CIRUELOS BLAZQUEZ   Juan Eduardo   CE-M 
    DORATI AMEGLIO   Arturo   SAE-M 
    FERNANDEZ PEREZ   Javier   SAE-M 
    GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel   CELC-M 
    GARCIA VALLE   Gonzalo   CEB-M 
    MARTINEZ GARCIA   Jose Luis   CEB-M 
    MARTINEZ MANZANEQUE   Daniel   CCE-M 
    MARTINEZ RUBIO   Gabriel   CEB-M 
    PELLUZ QUIRANTE   Jose Antonio   CE-MU 
    SACEDA GIMENEZ   Alejandro   SAMA-M 
    SAEZ REGUEIRO   Daniel   CEB-M 
    UCEDA VELAZQUEZ   Pascual   CE-MU 
    VALCARCEL HERNANDEZ   Victor   CEP-M 
    VICENTE ORENES   Javier   CE-MU 
    VIEIRA DO SANTOS   Miguel Alfonso   CREA-M 

 
Document engarde-service - 15/09/2018 9:35:18
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia