2 FASE ABS
ESPADA MASCULINA
CDM VALLEHERMOSO
20 DE ENERO DE 2019

Poules

 Poule No 1  V/M TD-TR TD
SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman  CREA-M    1 2 2 V 4 1 0.167 -14 15
REYNOSO RAFAEL Roman Ernesto  TRESCANTOS-M  V   1 3 V V 3 0.500 6 22
SAEZ REGUEIRO Daniel  CEB-M  V V2   4 V V V 0.833 9 26
ROMERO GOMEZ Juan Pedro  CEP-M  V V V   V V V 1.000 15 30
TORREJON MARTINEZ Pablo  COE-M  4 2 2 1   3 4 0.000 -14 16
CAMPOAMOR GARCIA Beltran  CCC-M  V 1 3 1 V   1 0.333 -11 16
GOMEZ SERNA Salvador  CELC-M  V V 4 4 V V   0.667 9 28

 

 Poule No 2  V/M TD-TR TD
DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI Miguel  CREA-M    2 V V V V 3 0.667 4 25
VIVAR LAVIÑA Ernesto  SAMA-M  V   V 3 V V4 V 0.833 9 27
POSTIGO RESA Pablo  CCC-M  1 2   3 1 1 3 0.000 -19 11
JIMENEZ ORTIZ Moises  COE-M  4 V V   3 3 4 0.333 -1 24
ARMADA ALVAREZ Andres  CEP-M  3 2 V V   3 2 0.333 -4 20
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro  CELC-M  3 3 V V4 V   4 0.500 3 24
FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier  SAE-M  V 4 V V V V   0.833 8 29

 

 Poule No 3  V/M TD-TR TD
GUERRERO PERIÑAN Jose Gerardo  CCC-M    V 3 V 1 1 3 0.333 -8 18
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier  CREA-M  4   4 V V V 1 0.500 3 24
JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron  COE-M  V V   V V V 4 0.833 11 29
BAYOLL ALVAREZ Ernesto  CE-M  2 2 3   2 1 4 0.000 -16 14
ARCONADA GONZALEZ Luis Miguel  CEB-M  V 2 3 V   V V 0.667 8 25
BENEGAS JAYME Diego  TRESCANTOS-M  V 2 0 V 1   4 0.333 -5 17
HERVAS SAEZ Guillermo  CEP-M  V V V V 3 V   0.833 7 28

 

 Poule No 4  V/M TD-TR TD
SANTIUSTE LLORENTE Alvaro  COE-M    V 3 3 4 1 1 0.167 -11 17
PASTOR SATORRE Antonio  CE-M  3   2 2 V 0 4 0.167 -11 16
MORATILLA GARCIA Miguel  SAMA-M  V V   V V 2 V 0.833 10 27
GOMEZ PAZ Raul  TRESCANTOS-M  V V 3   4 2 4 0.333 -2 23
MORAL OLALLA Diego  SAE-M  V 2 0 V   4 V 0.500 -6 21
SARRIO TOMILLO Raul  CEP-M  V V V V V   V 1.000 20 30
LOPEZ RIPA Alvaro  CREA-M  V V 4 V 4 1   0.500 0 24

 

 Poule No 5  V/M TD-TR TD
HORCAS PULIDO Alvaro  CREA-M    V V 1 V 3 V 0.667 8 24
CIRUELOS BLAZQUEZ Juan Eduardo  CE-M  4   4 2 V 1 1 0.167 -10 17
MIRANDA GARCIA Alberto  CCC-M  1 V   2 0 3 3 0.167 -15 14
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel  CREA-M  V2 V V   V4 V V 1.000 16 26
DURAN GONZALEZ QUIJANO Jorge  SAMA-M  2 2 V 3   2 4 0.167 -5 18
VEGAS VAZQUEZ Borja  CEP-M  V4 V V 1 V4   4 0.667 4 23
ALONSO ESCOBAR Javier  CEB-M  3 V V 1 V V   0.667 2 24

 

 Poule No 6  V/M TD-TR TD
AMEZTOY JUSTE Juan  CREA-M    3 4 2 3 V4 V 0.333 -5 21
RASHEED GARCIA Alvaro  COE-M  V   V 3 V V 4 0.667 5 27
GARCIA HERRERO Diego  CEP-M  V 4   3 4 V4 1 0.333 -4 21
ABALOS FELIPE Manuel  CREA-M  V V V   V 4 1 0.667 3 25
FERNANDEZ CRUZA Jorge  CEB-M  V 3 V 4   4 1 0.333 -5 22
LIM Andrew  TRESCANTOS-M  3 2 1 V V   0 0.333 -10 16
SACEDA GIMENEZ Alejandro  SAMA-M  3 V V V V V   0.833 16 28

 

 Poule No 7  V/M TD-TR TD
GURI LOPEZ Alberto  CREA-M    4 1 3 2 1 1 0.000 -18 12
ORTEGA GARCIA Ricardo  SAMA-M  V   1 2 V 2 4 0.333 -9 19
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier  TRESCANTOS-M  V V   V 4 V V 0.833 12 29
BARRACA MERLOS Pascual  CREA-M  V V 4   2 V V 0.667 6 26
PUERTO VIVAR Andres  CEP-M  V 4 V V   2 V 0.667 6 26
GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel  CELC-M  V V 3 3 V   V 0.667 10 26
PINTO NOLLA Juan  CCC-M  V V 3 2 2 1   0.333 -7 18

 

 Poule No 8  V/M TD-TR TD
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Venancio  CREA-M    1 1 3 3 4 0 0.000 -18 12
VALCARCEL HERNANDEZ Victor  CEP-M  V   V V V V 4 0.833 14 29
CORTES ARROYO Aaron  CESAL-M  V 3   0 4 4 1 0.167 -9 17
CUESTA OÑATE Carlos  CCE-M  V 4 V   V V 4 0.667 11 28
BARDON GOMEZ Felix  CEB-M  V 1 V 0   V 1 0.500 -6 17
TORRESANO ARIAS Jose Ivan  CCC-M  V 1 V 4 1   1 0.333 -11 17
CASADO CORRAL Elias  SAMA-M  V V V V V V   1.000 19 30

 

 Poule No 9  V/M TD-TR TD
CAUDET LLORIS Guillermo  CREA-M    4 2 V 4 1 V 0.333 -6 21
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio  CESAL-M  V   V 3 V 1 V 0.667 1 24
MARTIN GASCON Anibal  CEP-M  V 4   V 3 V V 0.667 4 27
SANCHEZ LUCAS Antonio Ivan  CREA-M  4 V 3   V V 0 0.500 0 22
CUBILLO Guillermo  COE-M  V 1 V 3   4 1 0.333 -8 19
MACIAS PEREZ Jose Manuel  CEB-M  V V 4 1 V   4 0.500 3 24
FERRANDINI Ameryl  SAMA-M  3 4 4 V V V   0.500 6 26

 
Document engarde-service - 20/01/2019 11:11:19
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia