2 FASE ABS
ESPADA MASCULINA
CDM VALLEHERMOSO
20 DE ENERO DE 2019

Tiradores (presentes - 63)

 Serie   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 1   ROMERO GOMEZ   Juan Pedro    CEP-M  
 2   FERNANDEZ PEREZ   Javier    SAE-M  
 3   JIMENEZ ORTIZ   Aaron    COE-M  
 3   SARRIO TOMILLO   Raul    CEP-M  
 5   ALONSO ESCOBAR   Javier    CEB-M  
 9   ABALOS FELIPE   Manuel    CREA-M  
 10   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ   Javier    TRESCANTOS-M  
 11   VALCARCEL HERNANDEZ   Victor    CEP-M  
 14   MARTIN GASCON   Anibal    CEP-M  
 16   FERNANDEZ JIMENO   Emilio    CESAL-M  
 17   PUERTO VIVAR   Andres    CEP-M  
 18   CUESTA OÑATE   Carlos    CCE-M  
 21   SACEDA GIMENEZ   Alejandro    SAMA-M  
 22   JEUN VALENZUELA   Daniel    CREA-M  
 24   PASTOR SATORRE   Antonio    CE-M  
 26   HERVAS SAEZ   Guillermo    CEP-M  
 27   DOMINGUEZ LARRABEITI   Miguel    CREA-M  
 28   SAEZ REGUEIRO   Daniel    CEB-M  
 29   GOMEZ SERNA   Salvador    CELC-M  
 32   VIVAR LAVIÑA   Ernesto    SAMA-M  
 33   MARIN RODRIGUEZ   Javier    CREA-M  
 35   SANTIUSTE LLORENTE   Alvaro    COE-M  
 37   CIRUELOS BLAZQUEZ   Juan Eduardo    CE-M  
 41   FERNANDEZ CRUZA   Jorge    CEB-M  
 42   GURI LOPEZ   Alberto    CREA-M  
 45   BARDON GOMEZ   Felix    CEB-M  
 46   GARCIA HERRERO   Diego    CEP-M  
 50   MACIAS PEREZ   Jose Manuel    CEB-M  
    AMEZTOY JUSTE   Juan    CREA-M  
    ARCONADA GONZALEZ   Luis Miguel    CEB-M  
    ARMADA ALVAREZ   Andres    CEP-M  
    BARRACA MERLOS   Pascual    CREA-M  
    BAYOLL ALVAREZ   Ernesto    CE-M  
    BENEGAS JAYME   Diego    TRESCANTOS-M  
    CAMPOAMOR GARCIA   Beltran    CCC-M  
    CASADO CORRAL   Elias    SAMA-M  
    CAUDET LLORIS   Guillermo    CREA-M  
    CORTES ARROYO   Aaron    CESAL-M  
    CUBILLO   Guillermo    COE-M  
    DURAN GONZALEZ QUIJANO   Jorge    SAMA-M  
    FERRANDINI   Ameryl    SAMA-M  
    GARCIA FERNANDEZ   Venancio    CREA-M  
    GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel    CELC-M  
    GOMEZ PAZ   Raul    TRESCANTOS-M  
    GUERRERO PERIÑAN   Jose Gerardo    CCC-M  
    HORCAS PULIDO   Alvaro    CREA-M  
    JIMENEZ ORTIZ   Moises    COE-M  
    LIM   Andrew    TRESCANTOS-M  
    LOPEZ RIPA   Alvaro    CREA-M  
    MIRANDA GARCIA   Alberto    CCC-M  
    MORAL OLALLA   Diego    SAE-M  
    MORATILLA GARCIA   Miguel    SAMA-M  
    ORTEGA GARCIA   Ricardo    SAMA-M  
    PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ   Alvaro    CELC-M  
    PINTO NOLLA   Juan    CCC-M  
    POSTIGO RESA   Pablo    CCC-M  
    RASHEED GARCIA   Alvaro    COE-M  
    REYNOSO RAFAEL   Roman Ernesto    TRESCANTOS-M  
    SANCHEZ LUCAS   Antonio Ivan    CREA-M  
    SANCHIS KLADNIEV   Roman    CREA-M  
    TORREJON MARTINEZ   Pablo    COE-M  
    TORRESANO ARIAS   Jose Ivan    CCC-M  
    VEGAS VAZQUEZ   Borja    CEP-M  

 
Document engarde-service - 20/01/2019 11:13:51
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia