3 FASE M-12
ESPADA MASCULINA
CDM VALLEHERMOSO
19 DE ENERO DE 2019

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   RAMI Rayan   COE-M   
          RAMI Rayan 
64                                
            RAMI Rayan 
   33   MORCILLO DE FRUTOS Alejandro   CEB-M       10/1
          GONZALEZ DEL CORRAL ARIAS Ranses 
32   GONZALEZ DEL CORRAL ARIAS Ranses   ZAZUAR-M  10/7
 
   17   ILLANA MORENO Dario   CREA-M 
          ILLANA MORENO Dario 
48            
            ILLANA MORENO Dario 
   49             10/8
          AYALA SARDINA Matteo 
16   AYALA SARDINA Matteo   FED-M      
 
   9   JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente   CREA-M 
          JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente 
56            
            JIMENEZ ZOTES Vicente 
   41             10/6
          SIERRA GAGO Pelayo 
24   SIERRA GAGO Pelayo   CREA-M      
 
   25   NOEDA ROMAN Yoel   ZAZUAR-M 
          NOEDA ROMAN Yoel 
40            
            PRIETO MATEOS Ivan 
   57             10/7
          PRIETO MATEOS Ivan 
 PRIETO MATEOS Ivan   FED-M      
 
   5   MARQUETA PEÑA Pablo   SAE-M 
          MARQUETA PEÑA Pablo 
60            
            MARQUETA PEÑA Pablo 
   37             10/8
          NIETO SANTOS Victor 
28   NIETO SANTOS Victor   CESAL-M      
 
   21   SILVA TEJERA Samuel   CELC-M 
          SILVA TEJERA Samuel 
44            
            SILVA TEJERA Samuel 
   53             10/7
          LOSADA OTTINO Felix 
12   LOSADA OTTINO Felix   TRESCANTOS-M      
 
   13   CANTALICIO GARCIA Lucas   SAMA-M 
          CANTALICIO GARCIA Lucas 
52            
            CANTALICIO GARCIA Lucas 
   45             10/8
          PAULO REDONDO Adrian 
20   PAULO REDONDO Adrian   FED-M      
 
   29   UCEDA VILLALBA Guillermo   ZAZUAR-M 
          UCEDA VILLALBA Guillermo 
36   CAÑAMARES RODRIGUEZ Hector   CREA-M  10/5
            JOHANSEN TOLEDO Tomas 
   61             10/1
          JOHANSEN TOLEDO Tomas 
 JOHANSEN TOLEDO Tomas   CEGREDOS-M      
 
   3   GARCIA TAPETADO YOSHIDA Kai   CREA-M 
          GARCIA TAPETADO YOSHIDA Kai 
62            
            GARCIA TAPETADO YOSHIDA Kai 
   35   DROZD BIRMINGHAN Santiago   CEP-M       10/2
          MARTIN POLO Diego 
30   MARTIN POLO Diego   CELC-M  10/7
 
   19   GOMEZ DORREGO Aitor   FED-M 
          GOMEZ DORREGO Aitor 
46            
            GOMEZ DORREGO Aitor 
   51             10/7
          TOMME RIVERA Teo 
14   TOMME RIVERA Teo   CELC-M      
 
   11   RAMIREZ PEINADO Carlos   CEP-M 
          RAMIREZ PEINADO Carlos 
54            
            GOMEZ YEBOLES Hugo 
   43             10/9
          GOMEZ YEBOLES Hugo 
22   GOMEZ YEBOLES Hugo   SATO-M      
 
   27   GORMAZ MARTINEZ DE PINILLOS Adrian   CESAL-M 
          GORMAZ MARTINEZ DE PINILLOS Adrian 
38            
            GORMAZ MARTINEZ DE PINILLOS Adrian 
   59             10/9
          PALAO NUÑEZ Jorge 
 PALAO NUÑEZ Jorge   TRESCANTOS-M      
 
   7   ENRIQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Lucas   COE-M 
          ENRIQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Lucas 
58            
            ENRIQUEZ RODRIGUEZ Lucas 
   39             10/2
          LOZANO MARTIN Quino 
26   LOZANO MARTIN Quino   CCE-M      
 
   23   NAJERA GARCIA ROJO Victor   CESAL-M 
          NAJERA GARCIA ROJO Victor 
42            
            SANCHEZ LOPEZ Angel 
   55             10/3
          SANCHEZ LOPEZ Angel 
10   SANCHEZ LOPEZ Angel   ZAZUAR-M      
 
   15   GONZALO GARCIA SERRANO Iñigo   ZAZUAR-M 
          GONZALO GARCIA SERRANO Iñigo 
50            
            GARCIA GRANADOS Luis 
   47             10/5
          GARCIA GRANADOS Luis 
18   GARCIA GRANADOS Luis   CCE-M      
 
   31   LOPEZ DE SANDE Giovanny   FED-M 
          MUELA RODRIGUEZ Marcos 
34   MUELA RODRIGUEZ Marcos   CEGREDOS-M  10/4
            GARCIA MIGUEL Ruben 
   63             10/4
          GARCIA MIGUEL Ruben 
 GARCIA MIGUEL Ruben   CELC-M      

 
Document engarde-service - 19/01/2019 15:06:26
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia