1 FASE M-17
ESPADA MASCULINA
ALCOBENDAS
6 DE OCTUBRE DE 2018

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 12:45 - Pista No 1  V/M TD-TR TD
VITIELLO Sebastian  CREA-M    3 V V V V V 0.833 10 28
MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas  SAE-M  V   4 V V V V 0.833 14 29
NAVAJAS DE ALDANA Mateo  CEP-M  3 V   V V 3 V 0.667 4 26
LEIVA SOLETTO Pablo  ZAZUAR-M  3 3 0   V 3 2 0.167 -12 16
DE OZAMIZ PEREZ ARDA Juan Jose  CCE-M  1 1 4 3   3 4 0.000 -14 16
JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo  CELC-M  4 2 V V V   V 0.667 7 26
VAZQUEZ ROMERO Alonso  SAMA-M  2 1 4 V V 0   0.333 -9 17

 

 Poule No 2 - 12:45 - Pista No 3  V/M TD-TR TD
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior  CREA-M    V 0 V V V V 0.833 14 25
HUIDOBRO MOUVET Alvaro  SAMA-M  1   1 1 2 0 2 0.000 -23 7
LUQUE BERNAL Alberto  CEP-M  V V   V V V V 1.000 21 30
ACERA HERMOSA Alejandro  ZAZUAR-M  2 V 2   V 2 V 0.500 0 21
GHIMIRE RUEDA Rishi  CCE-M  1 V 2 1   1 0 0.167 -17 10
GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel  CELC-M  2 V 3 V V   V 0.667 11 25
PEREZ COLLADO Rene  SATO-M  0 V 1 4 V 1   0.333 -6 16

 

 Poule No 3 - 14:30  V/M TD-TR TD
RIVERA MARTINEZ Patrick  CREA-M    V V V 4 3 0.600 6 22
GONZALEZ QUESADA Alonso  CCE-M  1   1 1 1 1 0.000 -20 5
COSTE Daniel Jacques  CREA-M  1 V   1 1 V 0.400 -7 13
MATE CASTRO Alvaro  CEP-M  4 V V   1 1 0.400 -1 16
ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro  ZAZUAR-M  V V V V   V 1.000 15 25
IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ Jacobo  SAE-M  V V 4 V 3   0.600 7 22

 

 Poule No 4 - 12:45 - Pista No 4  V/M TD-TR TD
DIAZLUCIANO QUIROZ Luis Alfredo  SAE-M    V 1 3 V V 0.600 -7 14
OPPIZZIO SUAREZ Diego  SAMA-M  4   1 1 V 0 0.200 -6 11
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel  CREA-M  V V   V V V 1.000 17 25
ARMADA ALVAREZ Andres  CEP-M  V V 3   V V 0.800 13 23
GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo  CELC-M  3 2 2 1   2 0.000 -15 10
APARICIO ALONSO Jorge  CCE-M  4 V 1 0 V   0.400 -2 15

 

 Poule No 5 - 12:45 - Pista No 5  V/M TD-TR TD
ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ Ignacio  CEP-M    2 V 3 2 1 0.200 -11 13
IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge  SAMA-M  V   V V V V 1.000 12 25
MORALES MOLINUEVO Marcos  CCE-M  4 4   4 2 V 0.200 -5 19
RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pedro  SAE-M  V 1 V   V V 0.800 6 21
SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman  CREA-M  V 2 V 3   3 0.400 -1 18
CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro  CELC-M  V 4 4 0 V   0.400 -1 18

 

 Poule No 6 - 12:45 - Pista No 6  V/M TD-TR TD
BLANCO ALVAREZ Daniel  SAE-M    4 V 3 V 2 0.400 3 19
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Javier  CCE-M  V   V 2 4 V 0.600 2 21
MARTINEZ BASALO Daniel Alejandro  CREA-M  1 1   2 V 3 0.200 -11 12
PAREJA MORA Juan Luis  CELC-M  V V V   4 V 0.800 10 24
MUÑIZ ALBORS Samuel  SATO-M  0 V 3 V   1 0.400 -9 14
ALONSO MENDEZ Jaime  SAMA-M  V 4 V 2 V   0.600 5 21

 

 Poule No 7 - 14:30  V/M TD-TR TD
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro  CELC-M    V4 V V V V 1.000 18 24
MORAL OLALLA Diego  SAE-M  3   V V V V 0.800 14 23
RODRIGUEZ ARELLANO Alvaro Vicente  SAMA-M  0 1   4 V 4 0.200 -9 14
PUMAR NUÑEZ Pol  CREA-M  1 1 V   2 4 0.200 -11 13
AGUANELL GARRIDO Jesus Teofilo  ZAZUAR-M  0 2 3 V   V 0.400 -4 15
GARCIA WALAROWSKA Julian Aleksander  CCE-M  2 1 V V 2   0.400 -8 15

 

 Poule No 8 - 14:30  V/M TD-TR TD
RAMOS LEMUS Cesar  COE-M    V V V V V 1.000 13 25
DE LA VEGA URGAL Antonio  SAMA-M  3   V 2 3 V 0.400 -1 18
DE LA LASTRA ALVEAR Ignacio  CCE-M  0 2   3 2 2 0.000 -16 9
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier  CREA-M  3 V V   3 V 0.600 6 21
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro  CELC-M  4 V V V   V 0.800 11 24
ALVARADO HERRERA Jesus  TRESCANTOS-M  2 2 V 0 0   0.200 -13 9

 

 Poule No 9 - 14:30  V/M TD-TR TD
MONREAL ARIZON Santiago  COE-M    4 V 3 2 3 0.200 -6 17
RUIZ MONZON Daniel  CCE-M  V   V V V V 1.000 7 25
GICH MARTINEZ Alejandro  CEGREDOS-M  3 4   V V V 0.600 7 22
SUAREZ GALLEGO Daniel  CEB-M  V 3 1   V V 0.600 4 19
CATURLA SANCHEZ Jose Ignacio  ZAZUAR-M  V 4 3 1   V4 0.400 -1 17
MASEDA FRAGA Marcos  CREA-M  V 3 1 1 1   0.200 -11 11

 
Document engarde-service - 06/10/2018 15:44:42
Este documento se renueva cada 30 segundos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia