1 FASE M-17
ESPADA MASCULINA
ALCOBENDAS
6 DE OCTUBRE DE 2018

Tiradores (presentes - 57)

 Serie   Apellido-nom   Nombre   Club 
 6   MARQUETA PEÑA   Nicolas    SAE-M  
 7   LUQUE BERNAL   Alberto    CEP-M  
 8   ANGULO SAN MARTIN   Alejandro    ZAZUAR-M  
 15   JEUN VALENZUELA   Daniel    CREA-M  
 17   RUIZ VAZQUEZ   Pedro    SAE-M  
 19   ALONSO MENDEZ   Jaime    SAMA-M  
 21   MORAL OLALLA   Diego    SAE-M  
 23   RAMOS LEMUS   Cesar    COE-M  
 24   RUIZ MONZON   Daniel    CCE-M  
 25   SUAREZ GALLEGO   Daniel    CEB-M  
 27   MARIN RODRIGUEZ   Javier    CREA-M  
 28   BLANCO ALVAREZ   Daniel    SAE-M  
 29   PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ   Alvaro    CELC-M  
 30   IBAÑEZ MARTIN   Jorge    SAMA-M  
 31   DIAZLUCIANO QUIROZ   Luis Alfredo    SAE-M  
 32   IZQUIERDO RODRIGUEZ   Jacobo    SAE-M  
 33   ACERA HERMOSA   Alejandro    ZAZUAR-M  
 34   VITIELLO   Sebastian    CREA-M  
 35   JUANES CARREÑO   Guillermo    CELC-M  
 36   MATE CASTRO   Alvaro    CEP-M  
 38   STOFENMACHER STISIN   Lior    CREA-M  
 39   SANCHIS KLADNIEV   Roman    CREA-M  
 40   APARICIO ALONSO   Jorge    CCE-M  
 41   GUTIERREZ PRIETO   Javier    CCE-M  
 42   AGUANELL GARRIDO   Jesus Teofilo    ZAZUAR-M  
 44   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Alvaro    CELC-M  
 45   CATURLA SANCHEZ   Jose Ignacio    ZAZUAR-M  
 49   GICH MARTINEZ   Alejandro    CEGREDOS-M  
 53   RODRIGUEZ ARELLANO   Alvaro Vicente    SAMA-M  
 54   PAREJA MORA   Juan Luis    CELC-M  
 57   MORALES MOLINUEVO   Marcos    CCE-M  
 58   ARMADA ALVAREZ   Andres    CEP-M  
 59   RIVERA MARTINEZ   Patrick    CREA-M  
 62   LEIVA SOLETTO   Pablo    ZAZUAR-M  
 63   GHIMIRE RUEDA   Rishi    CCE-M  
 67   NAVAJAS DE ALDANA   Mateo    CEP-M  
 71   ESPINOSA FERNANDEZ   Ignacio    CEP-M  
 76   GONZALEZ QUESADA   Alonso    CCE-M  
 76   MARTINEZ BASALO   Daniel Alejandro    CREA-M  
 80   PEREZ COLLADO   Rene    SATO-M  
    ALVARADO HERRERA   Jesus    TRESCANTOS-M  
    CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ   Alvaro    CELC-M  
    COSTE   Daniel Jacques    CREA-M  
    DE LA LASTRA ALVEAR   Ignacio    CCE-M  
    DE LA VEGA URGAL   Antonio    SAMA-M  
    DE OZAMIZ PEREZ ARDA   Juan Jose    CCE-M  
    GARCIA LA PARRA   Pablo    CELC-M  
    GARCIA MIGUEL   Daniel    CELC-M  
    GARCIA WALAROWSKA   Julian Aleksander    CCE-M  
    HUIDOBRO MOUVET   Alvaro    SAMA-M  
    MASEDA FRAGA   Marcos    CREA-M  
    MONREAL ARIZON   Santiago    COE-M  
    MUÑIZ ALBORS   Samuel    SATO-M  
    OPPIZZIO SUAREZ   Diego    SAMA-M  
    PUMAR NUÑEZ   Pol    CREA-M  
    TIREUR0         
    VAZQUEZ ROMERO   Alonso    SAMA-M  

 
Document engarde-service - 06/10/2018 15:46:48
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia