2 FASE M-20
ESPADA MASCULINA
CDM VALLEHERMOSO
11 DE NOVIEMBRE DE 2018

Poules

 Poule No 1  V/M TD-TR TD
SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman  CREA-M    4 V V4 V 2 3 0.500 0 23
RUIZ VAZQUEZ Pedro  SAE-M  V   V V 3 4 V 0.667 10 27
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro  CELC-M  3 0   V4 4 V 4 0.333 -5 20
MARTINEZ BASALO Daniel Alejandro  CREA-M  3 0 1   1 3 3 0.000 -15 11
MATE CASTRO Alvaro  CEP-M  2 V V V3   4 3 0.500 -1 22
CORTES ARROYO Aaron  CESAL-M  V V 4 V V   1 0.667 2 25
DE NO VELEZ Jaime  CCE-M  V 3 V V V V   0.833 9 28

 

 Poule No 2  V/M TD-TR TD
MARQUETA PEÑA Nicolas  SAE-M    4 4 V 1 V4 2 0.333 -4 20
RUPEREZ LOPEZ Alvaro  ZAZUAR-M  V   1 2 3 2 V 0.333 -8 18
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio  CESAL-M  V V   2 V V V 0.833 13 27
PAREJA MORA Juan Luis  CELC-M  2 V V   V V 4 0.667 6 26
VITIELLO Sebastian  CREA-M  V V 1 4   3 V 0.500 0 23
GUTIERREZ PRIETO Javier  CCE-M  2 V 2 2 V   1 0.333 -7 17
PELEGRI ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS Javier  CE-M  V 2 1 V 4 V   0.500 0 22

 

 Poule No 3  V/M TD-TR TD
APARICIO ALONSO Jorge  CCE-M    4 3 2 V 0 4 0.167 -9 18
MORAL OLALLA Diego  SAE-M  V   4 3 V V 3 0.500 3 25
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior  CREA-M  V V   3 V V 1 0.667 5 24
SANCHEZ CASTAÑER Manuel  CELC-M  V V V   V V 3 0.833 9 28
RODRIGUEZ ARELLANO Alvaro Vicente  SAMA-M  2 1 0 2   2 1 0.000 -22 8
RAMIREZ LLAMAS Gonzalo  ZAZUAR-M  V 2 2 4 V   V3 0.500 2 21
LUQUE BERNAL Alberto  CEP-M  V V V V V 2   0.833 12 27

 

 Poule No 4  V/M TD-TR TD
GORMAZ APARICIO Javier Ivan  CESAL-M    V V V V V V 1.000 21 30
NAVAJAS DE ALDANA Mateo  CEP-M  4   V 1 4 V 3 0.333 -1 22
GALAN FERNANDEZ Javier  CE-M  0 0   2 V V 4 0.333 -5 16
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier  CREA-M  4 V V   V V 3 0.667 10 27
NAJERA PESO Ariel  SAMA-M  0 V 1 4   V V 0.500 -5 20
GROEVEL ELIZUNDIA Oliver  CCE-M  0 3 0 0 3   1 0.000 -23 7
PEÑUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro  CELC-M  1 V V V 3 V   0.667 3 24

 

 Poule No 5  V/M TD-TR TD
IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge  SAMA-M    V 3 V V V V 0.833 9 28
ARMADA ALVAREZ Andres  CEP-M  2   V 3 V V V 0.667 1 25
DANIEL Saez Regueiro  CEB-M  V 4   4 V V V 0.667 12 28
JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel  CREA-M  3 V V   V V V 0.833 8 28
DIAZ GAMO Pablo  CE-M  4 3 0 4   3 V 0.167 -8 19
MUNILL SEGARRA Josep  SAE-M  3 4 2 3 V   V 0.333 -4 22
MORALES MOLINUEVO Marcos  CCE-M  2 3 1 1 2 3   0.000 -18 12

 

 Poule No 6  V/M TD-TR TD
GARCIA DE SANTOS Victor Javier  CREA-M    V V V 1 4 V 0.667 4 25
ANDREI GUDULAI Rodel  CESAL-M  1   V 3 V 1 V 0.500 -2 20
SUAREZ GALLEGO Daniel  CEB-M  4 3   2 V 3 V 0.333 -3 22
HUG DE MERLO Vincent Adrian  CREA-M  4 V V   2 3 V 0.500 2 24
MARTIN GASCON Anibal  CEP-M  V 2 4 V   2 V 0.500 5 23
SACEDA GIMENEZ Alejandro  SAMA-M  V V V V V   V 1.000 14 30
GARCIA WALAROWSKA Julian Aleksander  CCE-M  2 2 1 2 0 3   0.000 -20 10

 

 Poule No 7  V/M TD-TR TD
MARINA FERNANDEZ Alonso  CREA-M    V 3 2 V 4 0.400 0 19
RIVERA MARTINEZ Patrick  CREA-M  2   3 3 4 2 0.000 -11 14
DIAZLUCIANO QUIROZ Luis Alfredo  SAE-M  V V   1 V 2 0.600 1 18
ZAMORA MACHADO Mario  CE-M  V V V   V 3 0.800 11 23
RAMIREZ TIRADO Iñigo  CCE-M  2 V 1 1   3 0.200 -12 12
GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel  CELC-M  V V V V V   1.000 11 25

 

 Poule No 8  V/M TD-TR TD
VIEIRA DO SANTOS Miguel Alfonso  CREA-M    4 V V V 1 4 0.500 1 24
BLANCO ALVAREZ Daniel  SAE-M  V   V V V 3 2 0.667 4 25
TERRADILLOS MAHAN Jaime  SAMA-M  4 2   V V 2 V 0.500 0 23
PUMAR NUÑEZ Pol  CREA-M  3 2 1   1 0 2 0.000 -21 9
GONZALEZ LOPEZ Alvaro  CCE-M  1 3 3 V   2 V 0.333 -5 19
ANGULO SAN MARTIN Alejandro  ZAZUAR-M  V V V V V   V 1.000 19 30
JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo  CELC-M  V V 4 V 3 3   0.500 2 25

 
Document engarde-service - 11/11/2018 11:37:10
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia