Men's Cadet Epee
6th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 20th January 2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   RINALDI   Pietro    ITA  
 2   KIIROJA   Jaron    EST  
 3   JENSEN   August Lindstrom    DEN  
 3   RAMDAN   Ibrahim    EGY  
 5   WILLCOX   Joshua    GBR  
 6   ANDREWS   Benjamin    GBR  
 7   LEE   Simon Renjie    SGP  
 8   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    SWE  
 9   SCOPPA   Bruno    ITA  
 10   CIUCCI   Giorgio    ITA  
 11   GEDZO   Leon    EST  
 12   BONAGA   Nicolo    ITA  
 13   DALE   George    AUS  
 14   PANAYOTOV   Chavdar    BUL  
 15   MACPHERSON   Steven    GBR  
 16   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST  
 17   RODIA   Federico Alfonso    ITA  
 18   ZENS   Philipp    LUX  
 19   DIGANI   Marco    ITA  
 20   PRIIMAGI   Henrik    EST  
 21   ROUBAILO   Niels    NED  
 22   SEHIC   Boris    SRB  
 23   ALIYEV   Khalid    AZE  
 24   KELLY   Christopher    SWE  
 25   SEVERINI   Filippo    ITA  
 26   MASON   Luke    GBR  
 27   CHIADO'   Riccardo    ITA  
 28   MOCHI   Francesco    ITA  
 29   GROSSE   Arthur    NOR  
 30   DRAUGEDALEN   Elias    NOR  
 31   DYRSETH   Brage    NOR  
 32   HU   Jiacheng    CHN  
 33   MANGIAGLI   Mirko    ITA  
 34   LONGO   Luca Tommaso    ITA  
 35   KEW   Ethan    GBR  
 36   RECCIA   Davide    ITA  
 37   LINOW   Rasmus    GER  
 38   AL-MALKI   Saoud    QAT  
 39   ROACH   Tarriq    JAM  
 40   PAGANELLI   Marco    ITA  
 41   CAUDO   Francesco    ITA  
 42   HEIERVANG   Elias    NOR  
 43   JEPPESEN   Tobias    DEN  
 44   KLAVENESS   Andreas    NOR  
 45   MORRISON   Dylan    GBR  
 46   LEE   Max    GBR  
 47   FOULSHAM   Jacob    GBR  
 48   SANGUINETI   Sebastian    ITA  
 49   SVERKER   Samuel    SWE  
 50   YASSER   Ahmed    EGY  
 51   DAHLBO   Benjamin    NOR  
 52   CHAN   Xavier Jun Xi    SGP  
 53   EL SAYED   Mohamed    EGY  
 54   TERAL   Demis    EST  
 55   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    GBR  
 56   ELSHERIF   Ahmed    EGY  
 57   CASILLO   Filippo    ITA  
 58   PELLA   Dario    ITA  
 59   OLKVAM   Ole Magnus    NOR  
 60   JOHANSSON   Hjalmar    SWE  
 61   SCHMEKEL   Filip    SWE  
 61   TOOGOOD   Luke    GBR  
 63   JIBREUS   Herman    SWE  
 64   SONTAGH   Jakob    SWE  
 65   IHRE-THOMASON   Axel    SWE  
 66   SIMIN   Erik    EST  
 67   WANG   Hanshuo    CHN  
 68   MAY   Toby    GBR  
 69   BALLARD   Dylan    GBR  
 70   RASMUSON   Ludvig    SWE  
 71   VAN DER VAEREN   Andy    BEL  
 72   AMBROSINI   Emiliano    ITA  
 72   ASHFORTH   Myles    GBR  
 72   CONTARINO   Leonardo Maria    ITA  
 75   LUTSENKO   Ilja    EST  
 76   HANSTEIN   Braian    EST  
 77   GULIYEV   Barat    AZE  
 77   HINWOOD   James    GBR  
 79   LOMHOLT   Sebastian    DEN  
 80   JAHANGIROV   Javid    AZE  
 81   OHRT   Jacob    AUS  
 81   RELVAS   Joao    POR  
 83   BROBAKKEN   Marcus Vokes    NOR  
 84   AL-BADER   Yousef    QAT  
 85   RASHAD   Omar    EGY  
 86   NORRMAN   Henrik    SWE  
 87   ANDERSSON   Oscar    SWE  
 88   VON POST   Joel    SWE  
 89   LAZER   Daniel    SWE  
 90   ARONOWITSCH   Zeev    SWE  
 90   NG   Daryl Jing Jun    SGP  
 92   GRIMSHAW   Nicholas    GBR  
 92   SAFAROV   Farrukh    AZE  
 94   ZENG   William    AUS  
 95   MEISTER   Andri    EST  
 96   HAKANSSON   Gustav    SWE  
 97   AALRUD   Nicklas    NOR  
 98   JARESLATT   Harry    SWE  
 99   AL-DAHNAME   Mohammed    QAT  
 99   SOLEHAV   Andre    SWE  
 101   STOKNES   Samuel    NOR  
 102   DIEMER   Alfred    DEN  
 103   LUNDEGREN   Axel    SWE  
 104   ROTH   Edvin    SWE  
 105   QVISTGAARD   Simon    DEN  
 106   GROVE VEJLSTRUP   Theodor    DEN  
 106   LOPARCO   Giovanni    ITA  
 108   CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar Ditlev    DEN  
 108   ENGSTRAND   Theodor    SWE  
 110   ELSHERIF   Mostafa    EGY  
 111   SHAPOVALOV   Kiril    EST  
 112   STARUP   Oliver    DEN  

 
Document engarde-service - 20/01/2018 14:51:24
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently