Men's Cadet Epee
6th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 20th January 2018

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   RODIA Federico Alfonso   ITA   
          RODIA Federico Alfonso 
128                                 
            RODIA Federico Alfonso 
   65   ELSHERIF Ahmed   EGY       15/8
          ELSHERIF Ahmed      
64   HANSTEIN Braian   EST  15/13     
              JENSEN August Lindstrom 
   33   JENSEN August Lindstrom   DEN         15/12
          JENSEN August Lindstrom      
96                  
            JENSEN August Lindstrom 
   97              15/14
          KLAVENESS Andreas 
32   KLAVENESS Andreas   NOR      
 
   17   BONAGA Nicolo   ITA 
          BONAGA Nicolo 
112             
            BONAGA Nicolo 
   81   AL-BADER Yousef   QAT       15/13
          DAHLBO Benjamin      
48   DAHLBO Benjamin   NOR  15/11     
              BONAGA Nicolo 
   49   CHAN Xavier Jun Xi   SGP         15/14
          CHAN Xavier Jun Xi      
80   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   NOR  15/9     
            PRIIMAGI Henrik 
   113              15/11
          PRIIMAGI Henrik 
16   PRIIMAGI Henrik   EST      
 
   9   SCOPPA Bruno   ITA 
          SCOPPA Bruno 
120             
            SCOPPA Bruno 
   73   TOOGOOD Luke   GBR       15/8
          TOOGOOD Luke      
56   RASMUSON Ludvig   SWE  15/9     
              SCOPPA Bruno 
   41   FOULSHAM Jacob   GBR         15/12
          FOULSHAM Jacob      
88   LAZER Daniel   SWE  15/8     
            ALIYEV Khalid 
   105              15/13
          ALIYEV Khalid 
24   ALIYEV Khalid   AZE      
 
   25   KELLY Christopher   SWE 
          KELLY Christopher 
104             
            KELLY Christopher 
   89   SONTAGH Jakob   SWE       15/13
          SONTAGH Jakob      
40   IHRE-THOMASON Axel   SWE  15/11     
              ANDREWS Benjamin 
   57   VAN DER VAEREN Andy   BEL         15/5
          JOHANSSON Hjalmar      
72   JOHANSSON Hjalmar   SWE  15/8     
            ANDREWS Benjamin 
   121              15/13
          ANDREWS Benjamin 
 ANDREWS Benjamin   GBR      
 
   5   WILLCOX Joshua   GBR 
          WILLCOX Joshua 
124             
            WILLCOX Joshua 
   69   PELLA Dario   ITA       15/4
          PELLA Dario      
60   ASHFORTH Myles   GBR  15/12     
              WILLCOX Joshua 
   37   LEE Max   GBR         15/10
          LEE Max      
92                  
            SEVERINI Filippo 
   101              15/14
          SEVERINI Filippo 
28   SEVERINI Filippo   ITA      
 
   21   ROUBAILO Niels   NED 
          ROUBAILO Niels 
108             
            ROUBAILO Niels 
   85   NORRMAN Henrik   SWE       15/10
          SVERKER Samuel      
44   SVERKER Samuel   SWE  15/9     
              PANAYOTOV Chavdar 
   53   PANAYOTOV Chavdar   BUL         15/9
          PANAYOTOV Chavdar      
76   JAHANGIROV Javid   AZE  15/11     
            PANAYOTOV Chavdar 
   117              15/10
          RECCIA Davide 
12   RECCIA Davide   ITA      
 
   13   KIIROJA Jaron   EST 
          KIIROJA Jaron 
116             
            KIIROJA Jaron 
   77   RELVAS Joao   POR       15/10
          TERAL Demis      
52   TERAL Demis   EST  15/8     
              KIIROJA Jaron 
   45   SIMIN Erik   EST         13/12
          HU Jiacheng      
84   HU Jiacheng   CHN  15/10     
            HU Jiacheng 
   109              15/8
          AL-MALKI Saoud 
20   AL-MALKI Saoud   QAT      
 
   29   HEIERVANG Elias   NOR 
          HEIERVANG Elias 
100             
            CHIADO' Riccardo 
   93              15/8
          CHIADO' Riccardo      
36   CHIADO' Riccardo   ITA           
              TAFENAU Kasper 
   61   TAFENAU Kasper   EST         15/12
          TAFENAU Kasper      
68   HINWOOD James   GBR  15/14     
            TAFENAU Kasper 
   125              9/8
          MANGIAGLI Mirko 
 MANGIAGLI Mirko   ITA      
 
   3   ZENS Philipp   LUX 
          ZENS Philipp 
126             
            ZENS Philipp 
   67   GULIYEV Barat   AZE       15/8
          SCOTT PAYNE Edward      
62   SCOTT PAYNE Edward   GBR  15/14     
              LEE Simon Renjie 
   35   LEE Simon Renjie   SGP         15/12
          LEE Simon Renjie      
94                  
            LEE Simon Renjie 
   99              15/14
          JEPPESEN Tobias 
30   JEPPESEN Tobias   DEN      
 
   19   DALE George   AUS 
          DALE George 
110             
            DALE George 
   83   RASHAD Omar   EGY       15/14
          YASSER Ahmed      
46   YASSER Ahmed   EGY  15/10     
              DALE George 
   51   MAY Toby   GBR         15/10
          JIBREUS Herman      
78   JIBREUS Herman   SWE  15/10     
            DIGANI Marco 
   115              15/13
          DIGANI Marco 
14   DIGANI Marco   ITA      
 
   11   KEW Ethan   GBR 
          KEW Ethan 
118             
            MACPHERSON Steven 
   75   LOMHOLT Sebastian   DEN       15/8
          MACPHERSON Steven      
54   MACPHERSON Steven   GBR  15/8     
              MACPHERSON Steven 
   43   SANGUINETI Sebastian   ITA         15/12
          SANGUINETI Sebastian      
86   ANDERSSON Oscar   SWE  15/8     
            SEHIC Boris 
   107              15/12
          SEHIC Boris 
22   SEHIC Boris   SRB      
 
   27   CAUDO Francesco   ITA 
          CAUDO Francesco 
102             
            MOCHI Francesco 
   91              15/10
          MOCHI Francesco      
38   MOCHI Francesco   ITA           
              RINALDI Pietro 
   59   CONTARINO Leonardo Maria   ITA         15/10
          OLKVAM Ole Magnus      
70   OLKVAM Ole Magnus   NOR  15/9     
            RINALDI Pietro 
   123              15/9
          RINALDI Pietro 
 RINALDI Pietro   ITA      
 
   7   LONGO Luca Tommaso   ITA 
          LONGO Luca Tommaso 
122             
            DRAUGEDALEN Elias 
   71   DRAUGEDALEN Elias   NOR       15/11
          DRAUGEDALEN Elias      
58   AMBROSINI Emiliano   ITA  15/5     
              MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
   39   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   SWE         15/11
          MANCEWICZ Mikolaj      
90                  
            MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
   103              15/11
          PAGANELLI Marco 
26   PAGANELLI Marco   ITA      
 
   23   ROACH Tarriq   JAM 
          ROACH Tarriq 
106             
            GROSSE Arthur 
   87   VON POST Joel   SWE       15/13
          GROSSE Arthur      
42   GROSSE Arthur   NOR  15/4     
              CIUCCI Giorgio 
   55   BALLARD Dylan   GBR         15/14
          SCHMEKEL Filip      
74   SCHMEKEL Filip   SWE  11/9     
            CIUCCI Giorgio 
   119              14/6
          CIUCCI Giorgio 
10   CIUCCI Giorgio   ITA      
 
   15   GEDZO Leon   EST 
          GEDZO Leon 
114             
            GEDZO Leon 
   79   OHRT Jacob   AUS       15/10
          EL SAYED Mohamed      
50   EL SAYED Mohamed   EGY  15/5     
              GEDZO Leon 
   47   WANG Hanshuo   CHN         15/10
          DYRSETH Brage      
82   DYRSETH Brage   NOR  15/13     
            DYRSETH Brage 
   111              15/11
          LINOW Rasmus 
18   LINOW Rasmus   GER      
 
   31   MASON Luke   GBR 
          MASON Luke 
98             
            MASON Luke 
   95              15/8
          MORRISON Dylan      
34   MORRISON Dylan   GBR           
              RAMDAN Ibrahim 
   63   LUTSENKO Ilja   EST         15/11
          CASILLO Filippo      
66   CASILLO Filippo   ITA  15/11     
            RAMDAN Ibrahim 
   127              15/11
          RAMDAN Ibrahim 
 RAMDAN Ibrahim   EGY      

 
Document engarde-service - 20/01/2018 12:45:37
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently