Men's Cadet Team Epee
6th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Sunday 21st January 2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   ITALY 1
     BONAGA Nicolo 
     LONGO Luca Tommaso 
     RINALDI Pietro 
     SEVERINI Filippo  
  ITA  
 2   ITALY 2
     MANGIAGLI Mirko 
     MOCHI Francesco 
     RODIA Federico Alfonso 
     SCOPPA Bruno  
  ITA  
 3   NORWAY 1
     DAHLBO Benjamin 
     DRAUGEDALEN Elias 
     DYRSETH Brage 
     HEIERVANG Elias  
  NOR  
 4   EGYPT 1
     EL SAYED Mohamed 
     RAMDAN Ibrahim 
     YASSER Ahmed  
  EGY  
 5   ESTONIA 1
     GEDZO Leon 
     KIIROJA Jaron 
     PRIIMAGI Henrik 
     SIMIN Erik  
  EST  
 6   ITALY 3
     CONTARINO Leonardo Maria 
     LOPARCO Giovanni 
     PELLA Dario 
     RECCIA Davide  
  ITA  
 7   UNITED KINGDOM 2
     FOULSHAM Jacob 
     GRIMSHAW Nicholas 
     KEW Ethan 
     SCOTT PAYNE Edward  
  GBR  
 8   AZERBAIJAN
     ALIYEV Khalid 
     FARRUKH Safarov 
     GULIYEV Barat 
     JAHANGIROV Javid  
  AZE  
 9   UNITED KINGDOM 1
     ANDREWS Benjamin 
     MACPHERSON Steven 
     MASON Luke 
     WILLCOX Joshua  
  GBR  
 10   SWEDEN 1
     HAKANSSON Gustav 
     SCHMEKEL Filip 
     SVERKER Samuel 
     VON POST Joel  
  SWE  
 11   UNITED KINGDOM 3
     LEE Max 
     MAY Toby 
     MORRISON Dylan 
     TOOGOOD Luke  
  GBR  
 12   ESTONIA 3
     DARVISH-KOJORI Jonathan 
     LUTSENKO Ilja 
     SHAPOVALOV Kiril 
     TAFENAU Kasper  
  EST  
 13   AUSTRALIA
     DALE George 
     OHRT Jacob 
     ZENG William  
  AUS  
 14   UNITED KINGDOM 4
     ASHFORTH Myles 
     BALLARD Dylan 
     HINWOOD James  
  GBR  
 15   QATAR
     AL-BADER Yousef 
     AL-DAHNAME Mohammed 
     AL-MALKI Saoud  
  QAT  
 16   ESTONIA 2
     HANSTEIN Braian 
     MEISTER Andri 
     TERAL Demis  
  EST  
 17   NORWAY 2
     BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 
     GROSSE Arthur 
     OLKVAM Ole Magnus  
  NOR  
 18   DENMARK
     DIEMER Alfred 
     JENSEN August Lindstron 
     JEPPESEN Tobias  
  DEN  
 19   SWEDEN 2
     JIBREUS Herman 
     RASMUSON Ludvig 
     SOLEHAV Andre 
     SONTAGH Jakob  
  SWE  
 20   NORWAY 3
     AALRUD Nicklas 
     KLAVENESS Andreas 
     STOKNES Samuel  
  NOR  
 21   EGYPT 2
     ELSHERIF Ahmed 
     ELSHERIF Mostafa 
     RASHAD Omar  
  EGY  

 
Document engarde-service - 21/01/2018 14:41:06
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently