Men's Cadet Team Epee
6th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Sunday 21st January 2018

      Tableau 9-16 of 8

    13th place   Tableau 13-16 of 4     Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau 9-16 of 4   9th place
         1   ESTONIA 3   EST   
     QATAR            ESTONIA 3 
          QATAR   QAT  45/41
   UNITED KINGDOM 4                UNITED KINGDOM 1 
     45/40      5   UNITED KINGDOM 4   GBR       45/22
        UNITED KINGDOM 4            UNITED KINGDOM 1      
          UNITED KINGDOM 1   GBR  45/28     
 AUSTRALIA                    UNITED KINGDOM 1 
45/36        3   AUSTRALIA   AUS         45/32
        AUSTRALIA            UNITED KINGDOM 3      
             UNITED KINGDOM 3   GBR  45/39     
   AUSTRALIA                SWEDEN 1 
  45/36      7   SWEDEN 1   SWE       45/38
     ESTONIA 2            SWEDEN 1 
       ESTONIA 2   EST  45/34
    15th place             11th place
   QATAR             ESTONIA 3 
 QATAR                    UNITED KINGDOM 3 
45/37  ESTONIA 2             UNITED KINGDOM 3  45/35

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : QATAR - ESTONIA 3      ^

QATAR Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 3
AL-BADER Yousef 4 4 5 5 TAFENAU Kasper
AL-MALKI Saoud 4 8 10 5 DARVISH-KOJORI Jonathan
AL-DAHNAME Mohammed 5 13 15 5 LUTSENKO Ilja
AL-BADER Yousef 4 17 20 5 DARVISH-KOJORI Jonathan
AL-DAHNAME Mohammed 4 21 25 5 TAFENAU Kasper
AL-MALKI Saoud 7 28 30 5 LUTSENKO Ilja
AL-DAHNAME Mohammed 0 28 30 0 SHAPOVALOV Kiril
AL-BADER Yousef 2 30 31 1 LUTSENKO Ilja
AL-MALKI Saoud 11 41 45 14 TAFENAU Kasper

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : UNITED KINGDOM 1 - UNITED KINGDOM 4      ^

UNITED KINGDOM 1 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED KINGDOM 4
WILLCOX Joshua 5 5 4 4 ASHFORTH Myles
MASON Luke 4 9 9 5 HINWOOD James
MACPHERSON Steven 6 15 12 3 BALLARD Dylan
MASON Luke 5 20 14 2 ASHFORTH Myles
WILLCOX Joshua 5 25 15 1 BALLARD Dylan
ANDREWS Benjamin 5 30 17 2 HINWOOD James
MASON Luke 5 35 15 -2 BALLARD Dylan
ANDREWS Benjamin 5 40 25 10 ASHFORTH Myles
WILLCOX Joshua 5 45 28 3 HINWOOD James

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : UNITED KINGDOM 3 - AUSTRALIA      ^

UNITED KINGDOM 3 Hits Score Score Hits AUSTRALIA
MORRISON Dylan 3 3 5 5 OHRT Jacob
TOOGOOD Luke 7 10 9 4 DALE George
MAY Toby 3 13 12 3 ZENG William
TOOGOOD Luke 7 20 17 5 OHRT Jacob
MORRISON Dylan 5 25 21 4 ZENG William
MAY Toby 5 30 25 4 DALE George
TOOGOOD Luke 5 35 32 7 ZENG William
MAY Toby 3 38 36 4 OHRT Jacob
MORRISON Dylan 7 45 39 3 DALE George

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ESTONIA 2 - SWEDEN 1      ^

ESTONIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits SWEDEN 1
HANSTEIN Braian 3 3 5 5 SVERKER Samuel
TERAL Demis 7 10 9 4 SCHMEKEL Filip
MEISTER Andri 5 15 15 6 VON POST Joel
HANSTEIN Braian 5 20 18 3 SCHMEKEL Filip
MEISTER Andri 1 21 25 7 SVERKER Samuel
TERAL Demis 2 23 30 5 VON POST Joel
MEISTER Andri 3 26 35 5 HAKANSSON Gustav
HANSTEIN Braian 2 28 40 5 VON POST Joel
TERAL Demis 6 34 45 5 SVERKER Samuel

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : UNITED KINGDOM 1 - ESTONIA 3      ^

UNITED KINGDOM 1 Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 3
WILLCOX Joshua 2 2 5 5 TAFENAU Kasper
ANDREWS Benjamin 6 8 6 1 DARVISH-KOJORI Jonathan
MASON Luke 7 15 7 1 SHAPOVALOV Kiril
WILLCOX Joshua 5 20 10 3 DARVISH-KOJORI Jonathan
MASON Luke 5 25 14 4 TAFENAU Kasper
ANDREWS Benjamin 5 30 16 2 LUTSENKO Ilja
MASON Luke 5 35 17 1 DARVISH-KOJORI Jonathan
MACPHERSON Steven 5 40 19 2 LUTSENKO Ilja
ANDREWS Benjamin 5 45 22 3 TAFENAU Kasper

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : SWEDEN 1 - UNITED KINGDOM 3      ^

SWEDEN 1 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED KINGDOM 3
SVERKER Samuel 5 5 4 4 MAY Toby
HAKANSSON Gustav 5 10 8 4 MORRISON Dylan
VON POST Joel 5 15 14 6 TOOGOOD Luke
HAKANSSON Gustav 5 20 16 2 MAY Toby
SVERKER Samuel 5 25 20 4 TOOGOOD Luke
VON POST Joel 5 30 27 7 MORRISON Dylan
HAKANSSON Gustav 5 35 30 3 TOOGOOD Luke
VON POST Joel 5 40 33 3 MAY Toby
SVERKER Samuel 5 45 38 5 MORRISON Dylan

 

9th place : SWEDEN 1 - UNITED KINGDOM 1      ^

SWEDEN 1 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED KINGDOM 1
SVERKER Samuel 5 5 5 5 WILLCOX Joshua
HAKANSSON Gustav 1 6 7 2 ANDREWS Benjamin
VON POST Joel 9 15 13 6 MACPHERSON Steven
HAKANSSON Gustav 2 17 20 7 WILLCOX Joshua
SVERKER Samuel 5 22 25 5 MASON Luke
VON POST Joel 4 26 30 5 ANDREWS Benjamin
SCHMEKEL Filip 0 26 35 5 MASON Luke
VON POST Joel 2 28 40 5 WILLCOX Joshua
SVERKER Samuel 4 32 45 5 ANDREWS Benjamin

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : UNITED KINGDOM 4 - QATAR      ^

UNITED KINGDOM 4 Hits Score Score Hits QATAR
HINWOOD James 2 2 5 5 AL-MALKI Saoud
BALLARD Dylan 2 4 10 5 AL-BADER Yousef
ASHFORTH Myles 4 8 15 5 AL-DAHNAME Mohammed
BALLARD Dylan 9 17 20 5 AL-MALKI Saoud
HINWOOD James 8 25 23 3 AL-DAHNAME Mohammed
ASHFORTH Myles 5 30 26 3 AL-BADER Yousef
BALLARD Dylan 0 30 26 0 AL-DAHNAME Mohammed
ASHFORTH Myles 10 40 32 6 AL-MALKI Saoud
HINWOOD James 5 45 40 8 AL-BADER Yousef

 

Tableau 13-16 of 4 : ESTONIA 2 - AUSTRALIA      ^

ESTONIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits AUSTRALIA
TERAL Demis 5 5 3 3 OHRT Jacob
MEISTER Andri 5 10 7 4 DALE George
HANSTEIN Braian 5 15 13 6 ZENG William
MEISTER Andri 5 20 18 5 OHRT Jacob
TERAL Demis 3 23 22 4 ZENG William
HANSTEIN Braian 3 26 30 8 DALE George
MEISTER Andri 4 30 35 5 ZENG William
HANSTEIN Braian 2 32 40 5 OHRT Jacob
TERAL Demis 4 36 45 5 DALE George

 

13th place : AUSTRALIA - UNITED KINGDOM 4      ^

AUSTRALIA Hits Score Score Hits UNITED KINGDOM 4
ZENG William 4 4 4 4 HINWOOD James
DALE George 6 10 6 2 BALLARD Dylan
OHRT Jacob 3 13 13 7 ASHFORTH Myles
ZENG William 7 20 17 4 BALLARD Dylan
OHRT Jacob 5 25 19 2 HINWOOD James
DALE George 5 30 25 6 ASHFORTH Myles
OHRT Jacob 5 35 27 2 BALLARD Dylan
ZENG William 5 40 32 5 ASHFORTH Myles
DALE George 5 45 36 4 HINWOOD James

 

11th place : UNITED KINGDOM 3 - ESTONIA 3      ^

UNITED KINGDOM 3 Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 3
MORRISON Dylan 5 5 4 4 LUTSENKO Ilja
MAY Toby 2 7 10 6 TAFENAU Kasper
LEE Max 4 11 13 3 SHAPOVALOV Kiril
MAY Toby 7 18 15 2 LUTSENKO Ilja
MORRISON Dylan 6 24 18 3 SHAPOVALOV Kiril
LEE Max 6 30 23 5 TAFENAU Kasper
MAY Toby 0 30 23 0 SHAPOVALOV Kiril
LEE Max 0 30 23 0 DARVISH-KOJORI Jonathan
MORRISON Dylan 15 45 35 12 TAFENAU Kasper

 

15th place : ESTONIA 2 - QATAR      ^

ESTONIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits QATAR
MEISTER Andri 5 5 2 2 AL-BADER Yousef
TERAL Demis 5 10 9 7 AL-DAHNAME Mohammed
HANSTEIN Braian 4 14 15 6 AL-MALKI Saoud
MEISTER Andri 4 18 20 5 AL-DAHNAME Mohammed
HANSTEIN Braian 5 23 25 5 AL-BADER Yousef
TERAL Demis 4 27 30 5 AL-MALKI Saoud
HANSTEIN Braian 1 28 35 5 AL-DAHNAME Mohammed
MEISTER Andri 7 35 40 5 AL-MALKI Saoud
TERAL Demis 2 37 45 5 AL-BADER Yousef

 
Document engarde-service - 21/01/2018 14:39:28
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently