Women's Cadet Epee
6th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 20 January 2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   JAAKKOLA   Outi    FIN  
 2   CONSTANTINESCU   Cristina    ROU  
 3   GLINKIN   Karol-Liina    EST  
 3   LOUIS   Avery    GBR  
 5   BUSCHINI   Arianna    ITA  
 6   CARRA   Sofia    ITA  
 7   VANDINGENEN   Aube    BEL  
 8   FAZZINI   Camilla    ITA  
 9   SKOBLOV   Sandra    EST  
 10   TARGAMAA   Carmen-Lii    EST  
 11   LEONE   Desiree    ITA  
 12   ZENS   Anna    GER  
 13   NONIS   Karen    AUS  
 14   VILLIGER   Elin    SUI  
 15   SALANDINI   Marta    ITA  
 16   BLACK   Abagael    GBR  
 17   PALK   Madli    EST  
 18   GIORDANO   Giorgia    BRA  
 19   WRAMNER   Natalie    SWE  
 20   SUMMERS   Isabella    GBR  
 21   LEVER   Rachael    GBR  
 22   STILLER   Natalja    DEN  
 23   PRELA   Anna    EST  
 24   DELLA CIOPPA   Sara    ITA  
 25   LAGE   Getter    EST  
 26   ROBSON   Emilia    GBR  
 27   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia    GBR  
 28   SIMMONDS   Constance    GBR  
 29   HAMM   Orla    AUS  
 30   ROPKE   Greta    GER  
 31   MACILLIS   Caterina    ITA  
 32   ROMANO   Alessandra    ITA  
 33   BERARDELLI   Lavinia    ITA  
 34   FOXWELL MOSS   Taylor    GBR  
 35   ONG   Rebecca Jia Min    SGP  
 36   KROESE   Katelijn    NED  
 37   AGATA   Valeria    ITA  
 37   GORDON ACHOUR   Runa    SWE  
 39   GOIDIN   Carolina    EST  
 40   PARMAR   Ellie    GBR  
 41   BETTINAGLIO   Matilde    ITA  
 42   MCCORMACK   Maisie    GBR  
 43   ABU EID TJULIN   Selma    SWE  
 44   SJURSETH   Isolde    SWE  
 45   WANG   Katherine    AUS  
 46   DUDLEY   Amelia    GBR  
 47   RESTON   Eva    GBR  
 48   HAMEL   Mascha    GER  
 48   PAPADOPOULOS   Keira    GBR  
 50   CORNALBA   Carlotta    ITA  
 51   TAYLOR   Eleanor    GBR  
 52   ALVIM   Maria    POR  
 53   ESPOSITO   Martina    ITA  
 54   SPADARO   Chiara    ITA  
 55   ELSHANAWANY   Tasnim    EGY  
 56   KALIMTGIS   Sophia    IRL  
 57   RITAKALLIO   Rilla    FIN  
 58   CARADO   Keona Rose    PHI  
 59   CHRISTENSEN   Tabita    DEN  
 60   MATSKEVITS   Iris Maria    EST  
 61   STILLER   Zarina    DEN  
 62   RAMSING FLEDELIUS   Kamma    DEN  
 63   THIM   Lovisa    SWE  
 64   SELAMAT   Siti Nursuhailah    SGP  
 65   CASSINA   Matilde    ITA  
 66   ALTAUZ   Julia    SWE  
 67   JAMES   Sarah    AUS  
 68   KALA   Katlin    EST  
 69   OSTROVSKI   Elisabeth    EST  
 70   SADLER   Louise    GBR  
 71   YATES   Meredith    AUS  
 72   IDRISZADE   Azerin    AZE  
 73   MARTENSSON   Jenny    SWE  
 74   SA   Madalena    POR  
 75   WATKINS   Josephine    USA  
 76   HEDBERG   Olivia    SWE  
 76   SMOTSKOVA   Zinaida    EST  
 78   RIA MIRITZ SOERENSEN   Trudsoe    DEN  
 79   CHUA   Elisabeth    AUS  
 79   MUMM   Alice    SWE  
 81   CARDELLI   Elena    ITA  
 81   LERNESJO   Josephin    SWE  
 83   SENNERLIN HOLM   Engla    SWE  
 84   EKMAN   Ingrid    SWE  
 85   MEURLINGER   Nicole    SWE  
 86   PEDERSEN   Silja Langkilde    DEN  
 86   WRAGE   Emilie    GER  
 88   WENOEE   Marie    DEN  
    MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST  

 
Document engarde-service - 20/01/2018 16:29:46
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently