Women's Cadet Epee
6th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 20 January 2018

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 11:30 - Piste No 13 V/M Indicator HS
GLINKIN Karol-Liina  EST    V 3 V V V V 0.833 15 28
IDRISZADE Azerin  AZE  3   3 2 3 V 3 0.167 -8 19
JAAKKOLA Outi  FIN  V V   4 V V V 0.833 10 29
MCCORMACK Maisie  GBR  4 V V   2 V V 0.667 5 26
ABU EID TJULIN Selma  SWE  1 V 4 V   V V 0.667 5 25
PEDERSEN Silja Langkilde  DEN  0 2 1 2 3   2 0.000 -20 10
ROMANO Alessandra  ITA  0 V 3 3 2 V   0.333 -7 18

 

  Poule No 2 - 11:30 - Piste No 14 V/M Indicator HS
MUMM Alice  SWE    V 1 4 1 2 3 0.167 -13 16
SA Madalena  POR  4   4 2 1 3 V 0.167 -10 19
SUMMERS Isabella  GBR  V V   2 4 V V 0.667 7 26
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii  EST  V V V   V V V 1.000 16 30
KROESE Katelijn  NED  V V V 2   V V 0.833 8 27
MACILLIS Caterina  ITA  V V 1 2 4   V 0.500 -2 22
SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah  SGP  V 4 3 2 4 4   0.167 -6 22

 

  Poule No 3 - 11:30 - Piste No 15 V/M Indicator HS
SKOBLOV Sandra  EST    V V V V V V 1.000 17 30
LEVER Rachael  GBR  3   3 V V V V 0.667 3 26
FAZZINI Camilla  ITA  3 V   3 V V4 2 0.500 -1 22
ALVIM Maria  POR  2 4 V   V 3 V 0.500 1 24
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla  SWE  1 3 2 3   4 4 0.000 -13 17
CARADO Keona Rose  PHI  1 4 3 V V   V 0.500 -2 23
RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma  DEN  3 2 V 2 V 4   0.333 -5 21

 

  Poule No 4 - 11:30 - Piste No 16 V/M Indicator HS
KALA Katlin  EST    4 1 V V 3 4 0.333 -4 22
SJURSETH Isolde  SWE  V   4 V V 2 V 0.667 3 26
BERARDELLI Lavinia  ITA  V V   V V 3 V 0.833 16 28
RIA MIRITZ SOERENSEN Trudsoe  DEN  4 2 1   V 2 2 0.167 -12 16
WRAGE Emilie  GER  2 4 1 3   0 0 0.000 -20 10
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina  ROU  V V V V V   V 1.000 18 30
BLACK Abagael  GBR  V 3 0 V V 2   0.500 -1 20

 

  Poule No 5 - 11:30 - Piste No 17 V/M Indicator HS
CORNALBA Carlotta  ITA    V V V 3 4 4 0.500 4 26
THIM Lovisa  SWE  2   3 V 1 V 3 0.333 -6 19
ELSHANAWANY Tasnim  EGY  2 V   V 4 0 V 0.500 -1 21
SMOTSKOVA Zinaida  EST  3 4 1   V 3 2 0.167 -11 18
LOUIS Avery  GBR  V V V 4   V V 0.833 13 29
WANG Katherine  AUS  V 1 V V 1   V 0.667 1 22
ROPKE Greta  GER  V V 3 V 2 4   0.500 0 24

 

  Poule No 6 - 11:30 - Piste No 18 V/M Indicator HS
DELLA CIOPPA Sara  ITA    2 V 3 X V V 0.600 0 20
STILLER Natalja  DEN  V   V 4 X V 2 0.600 6 21
SADLER Louise  GBR  4 3   3 X V 4 0.200 -3 19
AGATA Valeria  ITA  V V V   X V 4 0.800 8 24
MELLES Anne-Mai  EST  A A A A   A A abandon
MEURLINGER Nicole  SWE  3 0 2 1 X   2 0.000 -17 8
VILLIGER Elin  SUI  3 V V V X V   0.800 6 23

 

  Poule No 7 - 11:30 - Piste No 19 V/M Indicator HS
FOXWELL MOSS Taylor  GBR    V V V V 4 V 0.833 11 29
LEONE Desiree  ITA  4   V V V V V 0.833 10 29
EKMAN Ingrid  SWE  2 1   3 3 3 3 0.000 -15 15
ROBSON Emilia  GBR  2 4 V   V 4 V 0.500 3 25
SPADARO Chiara  ITA  2 3 V 1   V V 0.500 0 21
RITAKALLIO Rilla  FIN  V 3 V V 3   3 0.500 -2 24
OSTROVSKI Elisabeth  EST  3 3 V 3 0 V   0.333 -7 19

 

  Poule No 8 - 11:30 - Piste No 20 V/M Indicator HS
BUSCHINI Arianna  ITA    V V V 2 4 V 0.667 3 26
VANDINGENEN Aube  BEL  3   V 4 V 4 V 0.500 0 26
HEDBERG Olivia  SWE  4 4   2 V 3 0 0.167 -11 18
BETTINAGLIO Matilde  ITA  4 V V   V 4 V 0.667 7 28
JAMES Sarah  AUS  V 3 4 1   V 3 0.333 -3 21
RESTON Eva  GBR  V V V V 2   2 0.667 -1 24
LAGE Getter  EST  2 4 V 4 V V   0.500 5 25

 

  Poule No 9 - 11:30 - Piste No 21 V/M Indicator HS
MARTENSSON Jenny  SWE    3 V 1 1 3 4 0.167 -8 17
DUDLEY Amelia  GBR  V4   0 2 V V V 0.667 0 21
SALANDINI Marta  ITA  1 V   V 3 V V 0.667 4 24
WRAMNER Natalie  SWE  V V3 3   V V V 0.833 6 26
HENDERSON-ROE Maia  GBR  V 4 V 4   2 V 0.500 2 25
STILLER Zarina  DEN  V 2 3 4 V   3 0.333 -3 22
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria  EST  V 4 4 4 4 V   0.333 -1 26

 

  Poule No 10 - 11:30 - Piste No 22 V/M Indicator HS
CHRISTENSEN Tabita  DEN    0 4 V 3 V 0.400 -3 17
GORDON ACHOUR Runa  SWE  V   4 V V V 0.800 8 24
PARMAR Ellie  GBR  V V   V 3 V 0.800 3 23
CARDELLI Elena  ITA  2 4 4   1 4 0.000 -10 15
GOIDIN Carolina  EST  V 3 V V   V 0.800 7 23
YATES Meredith  AUS  3 4 3 V 4   0.200 -5 19

 

  Poule No 11 - 11:30 - Piste No 23 V/M Indicator HS
SIMMONDS Constance  GBR    2 V V 4 4 V 0.500 1 25
PALK Madli  EST  V   V4 V V V 4 0.833 13 28
WATKINS Josephine  USA  3 2   V 1 1 3 0.167 -10 15
CHUA Elisabeth  AUS  2 2 2   V 1 4 0.167 -13 16
ESPOSITO Martina  ITA  V 3 V 4   V 2 0.500 0 24
KALIMTGIS Sophia  IRL  V 1 V4 V 4   1 0.500 -1 20
ONG Rebecca Jia Min  SGP  4 V V V V V   0.833 10 29

 

  Poule No 12 - 11:30 - Piste No 24 V/M Indicator HS
CASSINA Matilde  ITA    V 1 3 4 V 0.400 -3 18
PRELA Anna  EST  2   V V 4 V 0.600 5 21
NONIS Karen  AUS  V 2   V V V 0.800 10 22
PAPADOPOULOS Keira  GBR  V 1 4   V V 0.600 -1 20
HAMEL Mascha  GER  V V 1 4   V 0.600 -1 20
LERNESJO Josephin  SWE  4 3 1 4 3   0.000 -10 15

 

  Poule No 13 - 11:30 - Piste No 25 V/M Indicator HS
ALTAUZ Julia  SWE    3 2 V V 4 2 0.333 -1 21
ZENS Anna  GER  V4   V V 4 V V 0.833 9 28
TAYLOR Eleanor  GBR  V 4   V V 4 1 0.500 3 24
WENOEE Marie  DEN  2 1 0   1 0 3 0.000 -23 7
CARRA Sofia  ITA  3 V 4 V   4 V 0.500 3 26
GIORDANO Giorgia  BRA  V 3 V V V   V 0.833 8 28
HAMM Orla  AUS  V3 3 V V 3 3   0.500 1 22

 
Document engarde-service - 20/01/2018 12:26:39
This document is refreshed every 30 seconds, you can refresh it yourself more frequently