Women's Cadet Epee
6th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Saturday 20 January 2018

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   CONSTANTINESCU Cristina   ROU   
          CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 
128                                 
            CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 
   65   RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma   DEN       15/10
          RAMSING FLEDELIUS Kamma      
64   KALA Katlin   EST  15/3     
              CONSTANTINESCU Cristina 
   33   STILLER Natalja   DEN         15/9
          STILLER Natalja      
96                  
            STILLER Natalja 
   97              15/12
          RESTON Eva 
32   RESTON Eva   GBR      
 
   17   AGATA Valeria   ITA 
          AGATA Valeria 
112             
            ROPKE Greta 
   81              15/14
          ROPKE Greta      
48   ROPKE Greta   GER           
              NONIS Karen 
   49   ESPOSITO Martina   ITA         15/9
          ESPOSITO Martina      
80                  
            NONIS Karen 
   113              15/10
          NONIS Karen 
16   NONIS Karen   AUS      
 
   9   LEONE Desiree   ITA 
          LEONE Desiree 
120             
            LEONE Desiree 
   73              15/4
          CARADO Keona Rose      
56   CARADO Keona Rose   PHI           
              LEONE Desiree 
   41   ROBSON Emilia   GBR         15/11
          ROBSON Emilia      
88                  
            ROBSON Emilia 
   105              15/10
          MCCORMACK Maisie 
24   MCCORMACK Maisie   GBR      
 
   25   ABU EID TJULIN Selma   SWE 
          ABU EID TJULIN Selma 
104             
            CARRA Sofia 
   89              15/14
          CARRA Sofia      
40   CARRA Sofia   ITA           
              CARRA Sofia 
   57   MACILLIS Caterina   ITA         15/12
          MACILLIS Caterina      
72                  
            MACILLIS Caterina 
   121              15/13
          FOXWELL MOSS Taylor 
 FOXWELL MOSS Taylor   GBR      
 
   5   GLINKIN Karol-Liina   EST 
          GLINKIN Karol-Liina 
124             
            GLINKIN Karol-Liina 
   69   SADLER Louise   GBR       15/6
          MATSKEVITS Iris Maria      
60   MATSKEVITS Iris Maria   EST  15/11     
              GLINKIN Karol-Liina 
   37   HAMEL Mascha   GER         15/14
          HAMEL Mascha      
92                  
            LEVER Rachael 
   101              15/10
          LEVER Rachael 
28   LEVER Rachael   GBR      
 
   21   PARMAR Ellie   GBR 
          PARMAR Ellie 
108             
            SIMMONDS Constance 
   85              15/14
          SIMMONDS Constance      
44   SIMMONDS Constance   GBR           
              ZENS Anna 
   53   KALIMTGIS Sophia   IRL         15/10
          KALIMTGIS Sophia      
76                  
            ZENS Anna 
   117              15/14
          ZENS Anna 
12   ZENS Anna   GER      
 
   13   GIORDANO Giorgia   BRA 
          GIORDANO Giorgia 
116             
            GIORDANO Giorgia 
   77              13/7
          ELSHANAWANY Tasnim      
52   ELSHANAWANY Tasnim   EGY           
              VILLIGER Elin 
   45   ALVIM Maria   POR         15/3
          ALVIM Maria      
84                  
            VILLIGER Elin 
   109              15/10
          VILLIGER Elin 
20   VILLIGER Elin   SUI      
 
   29   BUSCHINI Arianna   ITA 
          BUSCHINI Arianna 
100             
            BUSCHINI Arianna 
   93              15/12
          PAPADOPOULOS Keira      
36   PAPADOPOULOS Keira   GBR           
              BUSCHINI Arianna 
   61   ALTAUZ Julia   SWE         15/13
          ROMANO Alessandra      
68   ROMANO Alessandra   ITA  15/5     
            ROMANO Alessandra 
   125              15/12
          BERARDELLI Lavinia 
 BERARDELLI Lavinia   ITA      
 
   3   TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii   EST 
          TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 
126             
            TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 
   67   OSTROVSKI Elisabeth   EST       15/9
          STILLER Zarina      
62   STILLER Zarina   DEN  15/13     
              TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 
   35   DELLA CIOPPA Sara   ITA         15/11
          DELLA CIOPPA Sara      
94                  
            DELLA CIOPPA Sara 
   99              15/14
          WANG Katherine 
30   WANG Katherine   AUS      
 
   19   GOIDIN Carolina   EST 
          GOIDIN Carolina 
110             
            HAMM Orla 
   83              10/9
          HAMM Orla      
46   HAMM Orla   AUS           
              FAZZINI Camilla 
   51   FAZZINI Camilla   ITA         15/11
          FAZZINI Camilla      
78                  
            FAZZINI Camilla 
   115              15/12
          KROESE Katelijn 
14   KROESE Katelijn   NED      
 
   11   ONG Rebecca Jia Min   SGP 
          ONG Rebecca Jia Min 
118             
            BLACK Abagael 
   75              15/12
          BLACK Abagael      
54   BLACK Abagael   GBR           
              BLACK Abagael 
   43   HENDERSON-ROE Maia   GBR         15/12
          HENDERSON-ROE Maia      
86                  
            HENDERSON-ROE Maia 
   107              15/12
          BETTINAGLIO Matilde 
22   BETTINAGLIO Matilde   ITA      
 
   27   SJURSETH Isolde   SWE 
          SJURSETH Isolde 
102             
            LAGE Getter 
   91              15/9
          LAGE Getter      
38   LAGE Getter   EST           
              LOUIS Avery 
   59   CHRISTENSEN Tabita   DEN         15/11
          CHRISTENSEN Tabita      
70   YATES Meredith   AUS  15/8     
            LOUIS Avery 
   123              15/2
          LOUIS Avery 
 LOUIS Avery   GBR      
 
   7   PALK Madli   EST 
          PALK Madli 
122             
            PALK Madli 
   71   SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah   SGP       15/6
          SELAMAT Siti Nursuhailah      
58   CASSINA Matilde   ITA  15/8     
              SALANDINI Marta 
   39   CORNALBA Carlotta   ITA         15/12
          CORNALBA Carlotta      
90                  
            SALANDINI Marta 
   103              15/12
          SALANDINI Marta 
26   SALANDINI Marta   ITA      
 
   23   SUMMERS Isabella   GBR 
          SUMMERS Isabella 
106             
            SUMMERS Isabella 
   87              15/12
          TAYLOR Eleanor      
42   TAYLOR Eleanor   GBR           
              JAAKKOLA Outi 
   55   RITAKALLIO Rilla   FIN         15/9
          RITAKALLIO Rilla      
74                  
            JAAKKOLA Outi 
   119              15/13
          JAAKKOLA Outi 
10   JAAKKOLA Outi   FIN      
 
   15   WRAMNER Natalie   SWE 
          WRAMNER Natalie 
114             
            WRAMNER Natalie 
   79              15/13
          SPADARO Chiara      
50   SPADARO Chiara   ITA           
              VANDINGENEN Aube 
   47   VANDINGENEN Aube   BEL         15/11
          VANDINGENEN Aube      
82                  
            VANDINGENEN Aube 
   111              15/12
          GORDON ACHOUR Runa 
18   GORDON ACHOUR Runa   SWE      
 
   31   DUDLEY Amelia   GBR 
          DUDLEY Amelia 
98             
            PRELA Anna 
   95              11/10
          PRELA Anna      
34   PRELA Anna   EST           
              SKOBLOV Sandra 
   63   JAMES Sarah   AUS         12/11
          THIM Lovisa      
66   THIM Lovisa   SWE  15/6     
            SKOBLOV Sandra 
   127              15/5
          SKOBLOV Sandra 
 SKOBLOV Sandra   EST      

 
Document engarde-service - 20/01/2018 14:29:16
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently