Women's Cadet Team Epee
6th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Sunday 21st January 2018

      Tableau of 8

    5th place   Tableau 5-8 of 4     Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
         1   ITALY 1   ITA   
     ITALY 1            UNITED KINGDOM 3 
          UNITED KINGDOM 3   GBR  45/36
   ITALY 1                SWEDEN 
     44/43      5   SWEDEN   SWE       45/33
        ITALY 2            SWEDEN      
          ITALY 2   ITA  44/39     
 ITALY 1                    SWEDEN 
45/41        3   UNITED KINGDOM 1   GBR         44/41
        UNITED KINGDOM 1            ESTONIA 3      
             ESTONIA 3   EST  45/44     
   UNITED KINGDOM 1                ESTONIA 1 
  45/38      7   ITALY 3   ITA       45/31
     ITALY 3            ESTONIA 1 
       ESTONIA 1   EST  45/31
    7th place             Third place
   ITALY 2             UNITED KINGDOM 3 
 ITALY 2                    UNITED KINGDOM 3 
45/34  ITALY 3             ESTONIA 3  45/38

 

Tableau of 8 : UNITED KINGDOM 3 - ITALY 1      ^

UNITED KINGDOM 3 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 1
SUMMERS Isabella 4 4 5 5 FAZZINI Camilla
BLACK Abagael 2 6 7 2 CORNALBA Carlotta
RESTON Eva 9 15 14 7 BERARDELLI Lavinia
SUMMERS Isabella 5 20 18 4 BUSCHINI Arianna
RESTON Eva 5 25 21 3 FAZZINI Camilla
BLACK Abagael 5 30 28 7 BERARDELLI Lavinia
RESTON Eva 5 35 31 3 BUSCHINI Arianna
SUMMERS Isabella 4 39 35 4 BERARDELLI Lavinia
BLACK Abagael 6 45 36 1 FAZZINI Camilla

 

Tableau of 8 : ITALY 2 - SWEDEN      ^

ITALY 2 Hits Score Score Hits SWEDEN
AGATA Valeria 2 2 4 4 WRAMNER Natalie
LEONE Desiree 7 9 9 5 GORDON ACHOUR Runa
SALANDINI Marta 3 12 14 5 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
AGATA Valeria 4 16 20 6 THIM Lovisa
SALANDINI Marta 3 19 25 5 WRAMNER Natalie
LEONE Desiree 4 23 30 5 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
SALANDINI Marta 8 31 34 4 GORDON ACHOUR Runa
DELLA CIOPPA Sara 1 32 36 2 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
LEONE Desiree 7 39 44 8 WRAMNER Natalie

 

Tableau of 8 : ESTONIA 3 - UNITED KINGDOM 1      ^

ESTONIA 3 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED KINGDOM 1
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 5 5 3 3 TAYLOR Eleanor
OSTROVSKI Elisabeth 2 7 8 5 LOUIS Avery
GOIDIN Carolina 8 15 10 2 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
OSTROVSKI Elisabeth 5 20 11 1 TAYLOR Eleanor
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 0 20 14 3 FOXWELL MOSS Taylor
GOIDIN Carolina 6 26 22 8 LOUIS Avery
OSTROVSKI Elisabeth 1 27 27 5 FOXWELL MOSS Taylor
GOIDIN Carolina 9 36 32 5 TAYLOR Eleanor
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 9 45 44 12 LOUIS Avery

 

Tableau of 8 : ESTONIA 1 - ITALY 3      ^

ESTONIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 3
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 5 5 5 5 CASSINA Matilde
GLINKIN Karol-Liina 5 10 10 5 SPADARO Chiara
SKOBLOV Sandra 3 13 14 4 ESPOSITO Martina
GLINKIN Karol-Liina 3 16 18 4 CASSINA Matilde
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 6 22 22 4 ESPOSITO Martina
SKOBLOV Sandra 0 22 22 0 SPADARO Chiara
GLINKIN Karol-Liina 5 27 25 3 ESPOSITO Martina
SKOBLOV Sandra 7 34 27 2 CASSINA Matilde
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 11 45 31 4 SPADARO Chiara

 

Semi-finals : SWEDEN - UNITED KINGDOM 3      ^

SWEDEN Hits Score Score Hits UNITED KINGDOM 3
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 1 1 0 0 BLACK Abagael
WRAMNER Natalie 7 8 3 3 RESTON Eva
GORDON ACHOUR Runa 5 13 7 4 SUMMERS Isabella
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 7 20 13 6 RESTON Eva
THIM Lovisa 4 24 20 7 BLACK Abagael
WRAMNER Natalie 4 28 22 2 SUMMERS Isabella
THIM Lovisa 7 35 28 6 RESTON Eva
ABU EID TJULIN Selma 5 40 31 3 SUMMERS Isabella
WRAMNER Natalie 5 45 33 2 BLACK Abagael

 

Semi-finals : ESTONIA 1 - ESTONIA 3      ^

ESTONIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 3
PALK Madli 3 3 5 5 MATSKEVITS Iris Maria
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 7 10 9 4 OSTROVSKI Elisabeth
SKOBLOV Sandra 5 15 11 2 GOIDIN Carolina
PALK Madli 5 20 13 2 OSTROVSKI Elisabeth
GLINKIN Karol-Liina 5 25 20 7 MATSKEVITS Iris Maria
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 5 30 20 0 GOIDIN Carolina
GLINKIN Karol-Liina 5 35 24 4 OSTROVSKI Elisabeth
PALK Madli 5 40 26 2 GOIDIN Carolina
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 5 45 31 5 MATSKEVITS Iris Maria

 

Final : ESTONIA 1 - SWEDEN      ^

ESTONIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits SWEDEN
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 5 5 2 2 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
GLINKIN Karol-Liina 4 9 10 8 WRAMNER Natalie
SKOBLOV Sandra 6 15 13 3 GORDON ACHOUR Runa
GLINKIN Karol-Liina 5 20 16 3 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 4 24 21 5 THIM Lovisa
SKOBLOV Sandra 5 29 28 7 WRAMNER Natalie
GLINKIN Karol-Liina 0 29 28 0 THIM Lovisa
SKOBLOV Sandra 4 33 32 4 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii 8 41 44 12 WRAMNER Natalie

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : ITALY 2 - ITALY 1      ^

ITALY 2 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 1
LEONE Desiree 4 4 4 4 BERARDELLI Lavinia
AGATA Valeria 4 8 10 6 FAZZINI Camilla
SALANDINI Marta 2 10 15 5 CORNALBA Carlotta
AGATA Valeria 0 10 15 0 BERARDELLI Lavinia
LEONE Desiree 6 16 25 10 BUSCHINI Arianna
DELLA CIOPPA Sara 9 25 30 5 FAZZINI Camilla
AGATA Valeria -4 21 35 5 BUSCHINI Arianna
DELLA CIOPPA Sara 12 33 40 5 BERARDELLI Lavinia
LEONE Desiree 10 43 44 4 FAZZINI Camilla

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : ITALY 3 - UNITED KINGDOM 1      ^

ITALY 3 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED KINGDOM 1
SPADARO Chiara 2 2 5 5 LOUIS Avery
ESPOSITO Martina 2 4 10 5 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
CASSINA Matilde 5 9 12 2 FOXWELL MOSS Taylor
SPADARO Chiara 7 16 20 8 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
CASSINA Matilde 4 20 25 5 LOUIS Avery
ESPOSITO Martina 0 20 25 0 FOXWELL MOSS Taylor
CASSINA Matilde 6 26 31 6 TAYLOR Eleanor
SPADARO Chiara 4 30 40 9 FOXWELL MOSS Taylor
ESPOSITO Martina 8 38 45 5 LOUIS Avery

 

5th place : UNITED KINGDOM 1 - ITALY 1      ^

UNITED KINGDOM 1 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 1
FOXWELL MOSS Taylor 3 3 2 2 BERARDELLI Lavinia
LOUIS Avery 4 7 8 6 CORNALBA Carlotta
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 0 7 8 0 FAZZINI Camilla
FOXWELL MOSS Taylor 11 18 13 5 BUSCHINI Arianna
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 7 25 22 9 BERARDELLI Lavinia
LOUIS Avery 5 30 25 3 FAZZINI Camilla
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 3 33 33 8 BUSCHINI Arianna
FOXWELL MOSS Taylor 7 40 39 6 FAZZINI Camilla
LOUIS Avery 1 41 45 6 BERARDELLI Lavinia

 

Third place : ESTONIA 3 - UNITED KINGDOM 3      ^

ESTONIA 3 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED KINGDOM 3
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 5 5 3 3 SUMMERS Isabella
OSTROVSKI Elisabeth 3 8 8 5 BLACK Abagael
GOIDIN Carolina 4 12 15 7 RESTON Eva
OSTROVSKI Elisabeth 1 13 19 4 SUMMERS Isabella
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 7 20 25 6 RESTON Eva
GOIDIN Carolina 8 28 30 5 BLACK Abagael
OSTROVSKI Elisabeth 0 28 33 3 RESTON Eva
KALA Katlin 0 28 33 0 SUMMERS Isabella
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria 10 38 45 12 BLACK Abagael

 

7th place : ITALY 3 - ITALY 2      ^

ITALY 3 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY 2
ESPOSITO Martina 4 4 5 5 SALANDINI Marta
SPADARO Chiara 4 8 10 5 LEONE Desiree
CASSINA Matilde 6 14 12 2 DELLA CIOPPA Sara
SPADARO Chiara 5 19 20 8 AGATA Valeria
ESPOSITO Martina 1 20 25 5 DELLA CIOPPA Sara
CASSINA Matilde 4 24 28 3 LEONE Desiree
SPADARO Chiara 2 26 35 7 DELLA CIOPPA Sara
CASSINA Matilde 5 31 40 5 SALANDINI Marta
ESPOSITO Martina 3 34 45 5 LEONE Desiree

 
Document engarde-service - 21/01/2018 13:48:31
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently