Cadet Men's Epee
8th Copenhagen EFC Cadet
Hellerup
Saturday 30th November 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   URSINI   Andrea    ITA    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 2   TOBIAS   Erik    EST    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 3   BURUM-AUENSEN   Alexander    NOR    1.000   16   29   qualifier 
 4   CARRIERE   Edoardo    ITA    1.000   16   27   qualifier 
 5   COHEN   Yonatan    ISR    1.000   15   30   qualifier 
 6   SANI   Ville    FIN    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 7   ALTUNIN   Valentin    EST    1.000   13   30   qualifier 
 8   LACHMAN   Nathan    ISR    0.833   19   29   qualifier 
 9   AHINOAM   Rani    ISR    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 9   CORVERS   Mathis    BEL    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 11   CHUZON   Miguel Angel    ESP    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 12   PRIIMAGI   Henrik    EST    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 13   MANCEWICZ   Mikolaj    SWE    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 14   DEISSER   John    BEL    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 15   FELTZ   Maxim    BEL    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 16   KUZNECOVS   Kirils    LAT    0.833   11   28   qualifier 
 17   KELLY   Christopher    SWE    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 17   RANTANEN   Joona    FIN    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 17   SALM   Markus    EST    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 17   TIBERTI   Tommaso    ITA    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 21   JEUN   Daniel    ESP    0.833   10   29   qualifier 
 22   TAFENAU   Kasper    EST    0.833   10   26   qualifier 
 23   SPANOS   Konstantin    AUT    0.833   9   29   qualifier 
 23   STAHL   Gosta    SWE    0.833   9   29   qualifier 
 25   PIETROBELLI   Giacomo    ITA    0.833   9   25   qualifier 
 25   PLOMTEUX   Antoine    BEL    0.833   9   25   qualifier 
 27   PEVKUR   Jan-Joonas    EST    0.833   9   24   qualifier 
 28   LUTSENKO   Ilja    EST    0.833   7   29   qualifier 
 29   MARIN RODRIGUEZ   Javier    ESP    0.833   7   28   qualifier 
 30   NIKULIN   Dmitry    LAT    0.833   7   27   qualifier 
 31   GOLOVANOV   Nir    ISR    0.833   6   27   qualifier 
 32   FANUKOV   Nikita    EST    0.833   6   26   qualifier 
 32   RANKL   Florian    AUT    0.833   6   26   qualifier 
 34   PULITI   Lucio    ITA    0.833   5   27   qualifier 
 35   JANJIC   Gregor    AUT    0.800   3   22   qualifier 
 36   SUAREZ   Daniel    ESP    0.667   13   28   qualifier 
 37   FERRAUTI   Francesco    ITA    0.667   13   27   qualifier 
 38   WALLE   Henrik    NOR    0.667   11   28   qualifier 
 39   RICHARDS   Marcus    GBR    0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 40   NG   Ju Woon Linus    SGP    0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 40   REMMEN   Maurits    NED    0.667   9   28   qualifier 
 42   KUHTA   Marko    FIN    0.667   9   24   qualifier 
 42   WALMSLEY   Joseph    GBR    0.667   9   24   qualifier 
 44   EIKANGER   Olav    NOR    0.667   9   23   qualifier 
 45   COMPAROTTO   Giorgio    ITA    0.667   8   27   qualifier 
 46   SALA   Lupo    ITA    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 47   VILENSKY   Dov Ber    ISR    0.667   8   23   qualifier 
 48   SHEE   Tim Zhe Guang    SGP    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 49   BROOKE   Alec    GBR    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 50   DRAUGEDALEN   Elias    NOR    0.667   6   28   qualifier 
 51   LOEMAN   Leandro    BEL    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 52   MESSIKA   Yehonathan    ISR    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 53   MALVIK   Aleksander    NOR    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 53   MARQUETA   Nicolas    ESP    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 53   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    GBR    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 56   HANSENNE   Arian    BEL    0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 56   RIZZI   Jacopo    ITA    0.667   5   26   qualifier 
 58   HEIM   Andreas    ITA    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 59   RITZ   Janik    GER    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 60   DRAJEV   Daniel    EST    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 61   ISLAS FLYGARE   Lucas    SWE    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 62   MARTINEZ GUERRERO   Guillem    ESP    0.667   4   21   qualifier 
 63   GOH   Joshua    GBR    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 63   LOGINOVS   Daniels    LAT    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 63   SCAZZOSI   Matteo    ITA    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 66   COURTNEY   Jack    GBR    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 67   MORENO ANDRES   Javier    ESP    0.667   3   23   qualifier 
 68   GAZDELIANI   Giorgi    ESP    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 68   KRASIKOVAS   Emilis    NOR    0.667   2   24   qualifier 
 70   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU   Jakob    DEN    0.667   1   27   qualifier 
 71   KARLSEN   Henning    NOR    0.667   1   23   qualifier 
 72   ENGSTRAND   Theodor    SWE    0.667   -1   22   qualifier 
 73   BUELAU   Matthew    GER    0.500   8   23   qualifier 
 74   CHIADO'   Riccardo    ITA    0.500   6   27   qualifier 
 75   LUQUE   Alberto    ESP    0.500   5   24   qualifier 
 76   FRIDH   Simon    SWE    0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 77   LIOZNYANSKY   Simon    USA    0.500   3   22   qualifier 
 78   DIEMER   Alfred    DEN    0.500   2   27   qualifier 
 78   LAASIK   Oliver    EST    0.500   2   27   qualifier 
 80   KYKKANEN   Robert    FIN    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 80   POURMAND   Nima    SWE    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 80   VIVAS   Mateo    ESP    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 83   GIANOLI   Riccardo    ITA    0.500   2   23   qualifier 
 84   CARUSI   Giacomo    ITA    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 84   CHIA   Thadeus    SGP    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 84   DORONIN   Nikita    EST    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 84   IVAKIMOV   Vasil    BUL    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 84   LIM   Jacob Yet Honng    SGP    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 89   STEINER   Piero    GBR    0.500   1   19   qualifier 
 90   BERRY   Tobias    GBR    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 90   BURY   Arthur    GBR    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 90   FORTI   Giorgio    ITA    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 90   LEHTINEN   Kasper    FIN    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 90   REIJNAERS   Finian    BEL    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 90   STOFENMACHER   Lior    ESP    0.500   0   23   qualifier 
 96   BAEKMAND   Nicky    DEN    0.500   0   19   qualifier 
 97   JONES   Hal    GBR    0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 98   HULT   Isac    SWE    0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 98   MITCHELL   Joshua    GBR    0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 100   GREEN   Jem    GBR    0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 101   ANGULO   Alejandro    ESP    0.500   -3   24   qualifier 
 101   TUNKLEV   Edmund    SWE    0.500   -3   24   qualifier 
 103   LEIQIND   Roi    ISR    0.500   -3   18   qualifier 
 104   CLAUSEN   Sofus Rekdal    DEN    0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 104   MURUMAA   Mathias    EST    0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 104   PANKRATZ   Josua    AUT    0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 107   WIBERG   Carl    SWE    0.500   -4   21   qualifier 
 108   NORDTVEIT   Didrik    NOR    0.500   -5   21   qualifier 
 109   NAPOLETANO   Riccardo    ITA    0.500   -6   18   qualifier 
 110   BRANDBERG   Hugo    SWE    0.500   -7   18   qualifier 
 111   GERM   Richard    EST    0.400   -1   20   qualifier 
 112   BORODIN NESTERUK   Ivan    ESP    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 112   FAGERSTEDT   Jakob    SWE    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 114   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi    GBR    0.333   2   20   qualifier 
 115   DRAUGEDALEN   Emil    NOR    0.333   0   23   qualifier 
 116   REYNAERT   Joppe    BEL    0.333   0   22   qualifier 
 117   TUOMINEN   Joona    FIN    0.333   -1   23   qualifier 
 118   PALLESI   Federico    ITA    0.333   -1   21   qualifier 
 119   EINI   Arad    ISR    0.333   -2   25   qualifier 
 120   BRANDES   Magnus Overskov    DEN    0.333   -2   23   qualifier 
 121   ALEGRE   Nuno    ESP    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 121   HARTMANN   Sven    AUT    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 123   ESPINOSA   Alvaro    ESP    0.333   -2   21   qualifier 
 124   DE HARO   Leo    ESP    0.333   -2   20   qualifier 
 125   KUTTI   David    SWE    0.333   -3   23   qualifier 
 126   RIEDE   Stefan    AUT    0.333   -3   22   qualifier 
 127   QVISTGAARD   Simon    DEN    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 128   SCHENKENGEL   Benedict    GER    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 129   VEENENBOS   Konrad    NED    0.333   -4   23   qualifier 
 130   REDLICH   Tobias Anon    DEN    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 130   WIK   Hugo    SWE    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 132   HAZAN   Nitzan    ISR    0.333   -5   21   qualifier 
 133   COUNSON   Francois    BEL    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 133   HUI   Sam On Chai    HKG    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 135   BOSSO   Sebastiano    ITA    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 136   BECKEMAN   Erik    SWE    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 137   KEW   Liam    GBR    0.333   -7   20   qualifier 
 138   COLLINS   Tom    GBR    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 139   CHRISTENSEN   Valdemar Ditlev    DEN    0.333   -7   16   qualifier 
 140   HEIBERG   Kasper Mathisen    NOR    0.333   -9   19   qualifier 
 141   BAKKE   Alexander    NOR    0.333   -9   18   qualifier 
 141   GOLLOWITSCH   Stanislaus    AUT    0.333   -9   18   qualifier 
 143   DJURIC   Mario    SRB    0.333   -9   17   qualifier 
 144   PONIKVAR   Lars    SLO    0.333   -9   16   qualifier 
 145   SPIEGEL   Robert Casper    AUT    0.333   -9   14   qualifier 
 146   HJORTSMARKER   Knut    SWE    0.333   -10   17   eliminated 
 146   JUANES   Guillermo    ESP    0.333   -10   17   eliminated 
 148   PAASKESEN   Viggo Kragh    DEN    0.333   -10   16   eliminated 
 149   ASK   Theo    SWE    0.333   -11   16   eliminated 
 150   BARUCH   Omer    ISR    0.167   -4   21   eliminated 
 150   LENDERINK   Raul    NED    0.167   -4   21   eliminated 
 152   BALER   Bernard    SLO    0.167   -5   21   eliminated 
 153   AFANASSIEV   Nikita    FIN    0.167   -6   21   eliminated 
 154   DUERK   Valentin    AUT    0.167   -7   21   eliminated 
 154   ULLTJARN   Julius    SWE    0.167   -7   21   eliminated 
 156   GOTHLIN   Gustav    NOR    0.167   -7   16   eliminated 
 157   KAYIS   Furkan Emre    TUR    0.167   -8   21   eliminated 
 158   YETER   Yalgin    TUR    0.167   -9   20   eliminated 
 159   RUFINI   Lorenzo    ITA    0.167   -9   19   eliminated 
 160   GRINNEN   Benjamin    NOR    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 161   OXHOLM WAGNER   Alec    DEN    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 162   BAR ON   Or    ISR    0.167   -12   15   eliminated 
 162   OZALTIN   Bora    TUR    0.167   -12   15   eliminated 
 164   NACHMIAS   Eitan    ISR    0.167   -13   16   eliminated 
 165   MADSEN   Benjamin Friis    DEN    0.167   -13   15   eliminated 
 166   KAYRAL   Sarp Guclu    TUR    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 167   CHIANG   Yee    SGP    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 168   TAFURI   Gabriele    ITA    0.167   -17   11   eliminated 
 168   VOELUND   Jonas    DEN    0.167   -17   11   eliminated 
 170   CHILD   Nichlaes Steinicke    DEN    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 171   VOERSAA   Christian    DEN    0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 172   BUDER   Noah    AUT    0.000   -15   15   eliminated 
 173   CATURLA   Jose Ignacio    ESP    0.000   -15   13   eliminated 
 174   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA   Alvaro    ESP    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 175   KUUSK   Sebastian    EST    0.000   -17   11   eliminated 
 176   HVIIS-ELKROG   Alexander    DEN    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 176   SANDORFF   Andreas    DEN    0.000   -19   11   eliminated 
 178   WALL   Arsenij Cornelius    GER    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 179   PERSSON TORN   Caspian    SWE    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 180   PALMQVIST   Elias    SWE    0.000   -23   7   eliminated 
 181   HANSEN   Malthe    DEN    0.000   -26   4   eliminated 
    DUPAS   Jean-Gauthier    BEL    dns         DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 30/11/2019 10:39:43
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently