Cadet Men's Epee
8th Copenhagen EFC Cadet
Hellerup
Saturday 30th November 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 08:30 - Piste 1 - Referee : WIK Johan SWE, DERAMAIX Merlin BEL

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
COURTNEY Jack  GBR    V V 2 V V 3 0.667 3 25
DJURIC Mario  SRB  4   0 2 V4 V 2 0.333 -9 17
BOSSO Sebastiano  ITA  3 V   4 2 0 V 0.333 -5 19
COHEN Yonatan  ISR  V V V   V V V 1.000 15 30
GOTHLIN Gustav  NOR  2 2 V 2   4 1 0.167 -7 16
TUOMINEN Joona  FIN  4 4 V 4 V   1 0.333 -1 23
MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem  ESP  V4 V 4 1 V2 V   0.667 4 21

 

Poule No 2 - 08:30 - Piste 2 - Referee : VALMARI Saga FIN

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
VOELUND Jonas  DEN    1 1 1 3 0 V 0.167 -17 11
GIANOLI Riccardo  ITA  V   4 4 V3 V 2 0.500 2 23
PRIIMAGI Henrik  EST  V V   V 4 V V 0.833 13 29
WIK Hugo  SWE  V V 0   4 3 4 0.333 -4 21
GOLOVANOV Nir  ISR  V 2 V V   V V 0.833 6 27
REYNAERT Joppe  BEL  V 3 3 V 4   2 0.333 0 22
STOFENMACHER Lior  ESP  3 V 3 V 3 V4   0.500 0 23

 

Poule No 3 - 08:30 - Piste 3 - Referee : VANDENBERK Florian BEL, BROSCHEID Frederik GER

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev  DEN    1 1 3 1 V V 0.333 -7 16
ESPINOSA Alvaro  ESP  V   V 1 4 3 3 0.333 -2 21
SALM Markus  EST  V 2   V4 V V V 0.833 11 26
FERRAUTI Francesco  ITA  V V 3   4 V V 0.667 13 27
LIM Jacob Yet Honng  SGP  V V 2 V   4 4 0.500 1 25
BAKKE Alexander  NOR  2 V 2 1 V   3 0.333 -9 18
BRANDBERG Hugo  SWE  1 V 2 0 V V   0.500 -7 18

 

Poule No 4 - 08:30 - Piste 4 - Referee : DRENCAK Adam SVK

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob  DEN    3 V V V 4 V 0.667 1 27
MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier  ESP  V   V 3 V V V 0.833 7 28
BAR ON Or  ISR  4 2   0 V 2 2 0.167 -12 15
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj  SWE  4 V V   V V V4 0.833 13 28
GRINNEN Benjamin  NOR  4 4 2 2   1 V 0.167 -10 18
HEIM Andreas  ITA  V 4 V 2 V   V4 0.667 5 25
LENDERINK Raul  NED  4 3 V 3 3 3   0.167 -4 21

 

Poule No 5 - 08:30 - Piste 5 - Referee : NAUKAS Aivar EST, AYANWALE Kola GBR

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
SCAZZOSI Matteo  ITA    V 4 V V 2 V 0.667 3 26
CATURLA Jose Ignacio  ESP  1   0 3 4 3 2 0.000 -15 13
DRAUGEDALEN Elias  NOR  V V   4 V V 4 0.667 6 28
FELTZ Maxim  BEL  4 V V   V V V 0.833 11 29
DIEMER Alfred  DEN  4 V 4 4   V V 0.500 2 27
HUI Sam On Chai  HKG  V V 4 0 2   4 0.333 -5 20
HULT Isac  SWE  4 V3 V 2 4 V   0.500 -2 23

 

Poule No 6 - 08:30 - Piste 6 - Referee : DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE, ALIMOV Amirkhon ISR

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
COUNSON Francois  BEL    V 3 V 1 4 2 0.333 -5 20
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal  DEN  2   2 3 V V V 0.500 -4 22
NG Ju Woon Linus  SGP  V V   V 4 4 V 0.667 9 28
DRAJEV Daniel  EST  3 V 2   V V V 0.667 4 25
RIZZI Jacopo  ITA  V 4 V 2   V V 0.667 5 26
ANGULO Alejandro  ESP  V 4 V 2 3   V 0.500 -3 24
AFANASSIEV Nikita  FIN  V 3 2 4 3 4   0.167 -6 21

 

Poule No 7 - 08:30 - Piste 7 - Referee : JORGENSEN Patrick DEN

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
IVAKIMOV Vasil  BUL    4 V V V 3 3 0.500 1 25
KUHTA Marko  FIN  V   2 V V V 2 0.667 9 24
WALMSLEY Joseph  GBR  3 V3   V V V 3 0.667 9 24
PERSSON TORN Caspian  SWE  2 0 0   4 2 0 0.000 -22 8
YETER Yalgin  TUR  4 2 1 V   4 4 0.167 -9 20
NAPOLETANO Riccardo  ITA  V 1 2 V V   0 0.500 -6 18
TOBIAS Erik  EST  V V V V V V   1.000 18 30

 

Poule No 8 - 08:30 - Piste 8 - Referee : HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia ESP, CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan ESP

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
BROOKE Alec  GBR    V V 1 3 V V 0.667 7 24
MADSEN Benjamin Friis  DEN  2   2 0 2 4 V 0.167 -13 15
KUTTI David  SWE  2 V4   V 4 4 4 0.333 -3 23
BUELAU Matthew  GER  V V 4   0 4 V 0.500 8 23
PEVKUR Jan-Joonas  EST  V4 V V V1   4 V 0.833 9 24
PULITI Lucio  ITA  2 V V V V   V 0.833 5 27
NACHMIAS Eitan  ISR  2 4 V 3 1 1   0.167 -13 16

 

Poule No 9 - 08:30 - Piste 9 - Referee : MOOSUS Martti EST

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
GOH Joshua  GBR    V 3 V V V 3 0.667 3 26
PANKRATZ Josua  AUT  3   V 3 1 V V 0.500 -4 22
LEHTINEN Kasper  FIN  V 4   V 1 V 3 0.500 0 23
CHIANG Yee  SGP  2 V 1   1 3 2 0.167 -14 14
CHUZON Miguel Angel  ESP  4 V V V   V V3 0.833 14 27
ULLTJARN Julius  SWE  4 3 4 V 3   2 0.167 -7 21
SALA Lupo  ITA  V 4 V V 2 V   0.667 8 26

 

Poule No 10 - 08:30 - Piste 10 - Referee : VAN NUNEN David NED

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
STAHL Gosta  SWE    V V V V 4 V 0.833 9 29
CARUSI Giacomo  ITA  3   V 3 V 4 V 0.500 1 25
DUERK Valentin  AUT  4 4   3 1 4 V 0.167 -7 21
DEISSER John  BEL  4 V V   V V V 0.833 12 29
DE HARO Leo  ESP  3 4 V 2   1 V 0.333 -2 20
FANUKOV Nikita  EST  V V V 1 V   V 0.833 6 26
HVIIS-ELKROG Alexander  DEN  1 1 3 3 1 2   0.000 -19 11

 

Poule No 11 - 08:30 - Piste 11 - Referee : VAN TEESELING Freek NED

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
GERM Richard  EST    V 2 V 4 X 4 0.400 -1 20
BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan  ESP  3   4 V V X 2 0.400 -1 19
JANJIC Gregor  AUT  V V   V V X 2 0.800 3 22
VOERSAA Christian  DEN  3 3 4   1 X 0 0.000 -14 11
FAGERSTEDT Jakob  SWE  V 2 4 V   X 3 0.400 -1 19
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier  BEL  F F F F F   F DNS
SANI Ville  FIN  V V V V V X   1.000 14 25

 

Poule No 12 - 08:30 - Piste 12 - Referee : HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK, BLACKMORE Seth GBR

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
RIEDE Stefan  AUT    4 3 1 V 4 V 0.333 -3 22
BECKEMAN Erik  SWE  V   2 2 V 1 3 0.333 -6 18
TAFENAU Kasper  EST  V V3   V V 3 V 0.833 10 26
BAEKMAND Nicky  DEN  V V 2   V 2 0 0.500 0 19
TAFURI Gabriele  ITA  1 2 1 1   V 1 0.167 -17 11
KUZNECOVS Kirils  LAT  V V V V 3   V 0.833 11 28
LUQUE Alberto  ESP  4 V 3 V V 2   0.500 5 24

 

Poule No 13 - 08:30 - Piste 13 - Referee : DORDEVIC Valentino SWE

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
FORTI Giorgio  ITA    2 V 2 4 V V 0.500 0 23
JEUN Daniel  ESP  V   V V V 4 V 0.833 10 29
WALL Arsenij Cornelius  GER  2 4   2 1 0 1 0.000 -20 10
MESSIKA Yehonathan  ISR  V 4 V   V V 2 0.667 6 26
REDLICH Tobias Anon  DEN  V 4 V 4   3 0 0.333 -4 21
SHEE Tim Zhe Guang  SGP  4 V V 2 V   V 0.667 7 26
STEINER Piero  GBR  2 0 V V V 2   0.500 1 19

 

Poule No 14 - 08:30 - Piste 14 - Referee : STILLER Zarina DEN

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
KARLSEN Henning  NOR    V V V 3 V 0 0.667 1 23
ASK Theo  SWE  2   V 0 V 3 1 0.333 -11 16
BUDER Noah  AUT  2 3   4 3 2 1 0.000 -15 15
ALEGRE Nuno  ESP  4 V V   3 1 4 0.333 -2 22
DORONIN Nikita  EST  V 4 V V   2 4 0.500 1 25
RICHARDS Marcus  GBR  4 V V V V   1 0.667 10 25
CARRIERE Edoardo  ITA  V V V V V V2   1.000 16 27

 

Poule No 15 - 08:30 - Piste 15 - Referee : LAZER Daniel SWE

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
BRANDES Magnus Overskov  DEN    V 4 2 3 4 V 0.333 -2 23
MALVIK Aleksander  NOR  2   2 V V V V 0.667 6 24
ALTUNIN Valentin  EST  V V   V V V V 1.000 13 30
COMPAROTTO Giorgio  ITA  V 3 4   V V V 0.667 8 27
JUANES Guillermo  ESP  V 1 1 2   V 3 0.333 -10 17
KAYIS Furkan Emre  TUR  V 2 3 3 4   4 0.167 -8 21
KEW Liam  GBR  3 2 3 2 V V   0.333 -7 20

 

Poule No 16 - 08:30 - Piste 16 - Referee : WINTERBERG Jonas DEN, EVERITT Marcus DEN

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
PALMQVIST Elias  SWE    1 1 1 2 0 2 0.000 -23 7
BURY Arthur  GBR  V   3 2 3 V V 0.500 0 23
CORVERS Mathis  BEL  V V   V 3 V V 0.833 14 28
RITZ Janik  GER  V V 0   V V 3 0.667 5 23
GAZDELIANI Giorgi  ESP  V V V 1   3 V 0.667 2 24
DRAUGEDALEN Emil  NOR  V 4 3 4 V   2 0.333 0 23
KYKKANEN Robert  FIN  V 3 2 V 4 V   0.500 2 24

 

Poule No 17 - 08:30 - Piste 17 - Referee : LENNON Christopher GBR

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
KRASIKOVAS Emilis  NOR    V V V 4 0 V 0.667 2 24
LIOZNYANSKY Simon  USA  2   V V 3 2 V 0.500 3 22
SANDORFF Andreas  DEN  4 2   1 1 2 1 0.000 -19 11
BALER Bernard  SLO  4 1 V   4 4 3 0.167 -5 21
SPANOS Konstantin  AUT  V V V V   V 4 0.833 9 29
MARQUETA Nicolas  ESP  V V V V 3   1 0.667 6 24
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas  SWE  2 1 V V V V   0.667 4 23

 

Poule No 18 - 08:30 - Piste 18 - Referee : GRUNDY Sean GBR

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
WALLE Henrik  NOR    4 4 V V V V 0.667 11 28
URSINI Andrea  ITA  V   V V V V V 1.000 19 30
RANKL Florian  AUT  V 1   V V V V 0.833 6 26
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke  DEN  3 1 3   4 2 4 0.000 -13 17
HJORTSMARKER Knut  SWE  1 1 3 V   V4 3 0.333 -10 17
PONIKVAR Lars  SLO  1 0 2 V 3   V 0.333 -9 16
VEENENBOS Konrad  NED  2 4 3 V V 4   0.333 -4 23

 

Poule No 19 - 08:30 - Piste 19 - Referee : JENSEN Anne-Sofie DEN, VAABEN Naja DEN

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
VILENSKY Dov Ber  ISR    V V V 2 1 V 0.667 8 23
SPIEGEL Robert Casper  AUT  1   V 0 2 1 V 0.333 -9 14
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro  ESP  1 2   3 1 3 4 0.000 -16 14
KELLY Christopher  SWE  3 V V   V V3 V 0.833 11 26
EIKANGER Olav  NOR  V V3 V 2   3 V 0.667 9 23
TIBERTI Tommaso  ITA  V V V 2 V4   V 0.833 11 26
KAYRAL Sarp Guclu  TUR  0 3 V 3 0 4   0.167 -14 15

 

Poule No 20 - 08:30 - Piste 20 - Referee : PIASECKI Bartosz NOR, BALINT Ester FIN

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
CHIA Thadeus  SGP    V V V 3 3 4 0.500 1 25
LAASIK Oliver  EST  4   V 4 4 V V 0.500 2 27
RUFINI Lorenzo  ITA  4 4   2 2 V 2 0.167 -9 19
ENGSTRAND Theodor  SWE  1 V V   V 1 V 0.667 -1 22
BERRY Tobias  GBR  V V V4 3   3 3 0.500 0 23
VIVAS Mateo  ESP  V 4 4 V V4   2 0.500 2 24
HANSENNE Arian  BEL  V 2 V 4 V V   0.667 5 26

 

Poule No 21 - 08:30 - Piste 21 - Referee : RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer DEN

 Poule No 21  V/M Indicator HS
MORENO ANDRES Javier  ESP    V 3 V V V 0 0.667 3 23
COLLINS Tom  GBR  1   V 4 V 2 2 0.333 -7 19
REMMEN Maurits  NED  V 4   4 V V V 0.667 9 28
MURUMAA Mathias  EST  4 V V   V 1 2 0.500 -4 22
OZALTIN Bora  TUR  4 2 0 3   V 1 0.167 -12 15
SCHENKENGEL Benedict  GER  1 V 3 V 2   4 0.333 -3 20
AHINOAM Rani  ISR  V V 3 V V V   0.833 14 28

 

Poule No 22 - 08:30 - Piste 22 - Referee : BERNSEN Christoffer DEN, ANDERSSON Tim SWE

 Poule No 22  V/M Indicator HS
MITCHELL Joshua  GBR    3 V 3 V 2 V 0.500 -2 23
LOGINOVS Daniels  LAT  V   4 V V 2 V 0.667 3 26
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen  NOR  3 V   V 3 1 2 0.333 -9 19
EINI Arad  ISR  V 4 4   4 V 3 0.333 -2 25
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus  AUT  3 3 V V   0 2 0.333 -9 18
SUAREZ Daniel  ESP  V V V 4 V   4 0.667 13 28
LOEMAN Leandro  BEL  4 3 V V V V   0.667 6 27

 

Poule No 23 - 08:30 - Piste 23 - Referee : PUCHACHER Lukas AUT

 Poule No 23  V/M Indicator HS
BARUCH Omer  ISR    4 2 V 4 2 4 0.167 -4 21
TUNKLEV Edmund  SWE  V   4 4 1 V V 0.500 -3 24
LUTSENKO Ilja  EST  V V   V 4 V V 0.833 7 29
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec  DEN  0 V 4   4 4 0 0.167 -12 17
NIKULIN Dmitry  LAT  V V V V   V 2 0.833 7 27
JONES Hal  GBR  V 4 3 V 2   V 0.500 -1 24
CHIADO' Riccardo  ITA  V 4 4 V V 4   0.500 6 27

 

Poule No 24 - 08:30 - Piste 24 - Referee : KISKAPUSI Dora ESP

 Poule No 24  V/M Indicator HS
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander  NOR    V V V V V4 V 1.000 16 29
WIBERG Carl  SWE  1   4 V V4 2 V 0.500 -4 21
QVISTGAARD Simon  DEN  4 V   2 V 2 3 0.333 -3 21
BRUIJN-YARD Rudi  GBR  3 4 V   V 3 0 0.333 2 20
KUUSK Sebastian  EST  0 3 2 1   2 3 0.000 -17 11
PLOMTEUX Antoine  BEL  3 V V3 V4 V   V 0.833 9 25
LEIQIND Roi  ISR  2 3 V V1 V4 3   0.500 -3 18

 

Poule No 25 - 08:30 - Piste 25 - Referee : ARRANZ Fernando ESP

 Poule No 25  V/M Indicator HS
PALLESI Federico  ITA    2 4 3 2 V V 0.333 -1 21
LACHMAN Nathan  ISR  V   V V 4 V V 0.833 19 29
NORDTVEIT Didrik  NOR  V 0   4 2 V V 0.500 -5 21
GREEN Jem  GBR  V 0 V   2 V 3 0.500 -2 20
RANTANEN Joona  FIN  V V V V   V 1 0.833 11 26
HANSEN Malthe  DEN  0 0 3 0 0   1 0.000 -26 4
FRIDH Simon  SWE  2 3 4 V V V   0.500 4 24

 

Poule No 26 - 08:30 - Piste 26 - Referee : ORERO Cristina ESP, HERRERA Emilio ESP

 Poule No 26  V/M Indicator HS
PIETROBELLI Giacomo  ITA    1 V V V V4 V 0.833 9 25
SCOTT PAYNE Edward  GBR  V   V V 3 V 1 0.667 6 24
HARTMANN Sven  AUT  3 2   V 3 4 V 0.333 -2 22
PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh  DEN  2 2 0   V 2 V 0.333 -10 16
HAZAN Nitzan  ISR  1 V V 3   3 4 0.333 -5 21
REIJNAERS Finian  BEL  3 3 V V V   2 0.500 0 23
POURMAND Nima  SWE  2 V 4 3 V V   0.500 2 24

 
Document engarde-service - 30/11/2019 10:39:44
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently