Cadet Men's Epee
8th Copenhagen EFC Cadet
Hellerup
Saturday 30th November 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   URSINI Andrea   ITA   
  Referee: DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE        URSINI Andrea 
128   SCHENKENGEL Benedict   GER  15/13
      Referee: EVERITT Marcus DEN   URSINI Andrea 
   65   LOGINOVS Daniels   LAT       15/4
  Referee: DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE        SCAZZOSI Matteo      
64   SCAZZOSI Matteo   ITA  15/13     
        Referee: BERNSEN Christoffer DEN   FANUKOV Nikita 
   33   FANUKOV Nikita   EST         15/14
  Referee: HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK        FANUKOV Nikita      
96   BAEKMAND Nicky   DEN  15/6     
      Referee: EVERITT Marcus DEN   FANUKOV Nikita 
   97   JONES Hal   GBR       14/13
  Referee: HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia ESP        RANKL Florian 
32   RANKL Florian   AUT  15/14
 
   17   KELLY Christopher   SWE 
  Referee: HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia ESP        KELLY Christopher 
112   FAGERSTEDT Jakob   SWE  15/11
      Referee: ARRANZ Fernando ESP   KELLY Christopher 
   81   VIVAS Mateo   ESP       15/13
  Referee: NAUKAS Aivar EST        SHEE Tim Zhe Guang      
48   SHEE Tim Zhe Guang   SGP  15/7     
        Referee: EVERITT Marcus DEN   KELLY Christopher 
   49   BROOKE Alec   GBR         15/12
  Referee: PIASECKI Bartosz NOR        BROOKE Alec      
80   KYKKANEN Robert   FIN  15/12     
      Referee: ARRANZ Fernando ESP   BROOKE Alec 
   113   PONIKVAR Lars   SLO       15/14
  Referee: GRUNDY Sean GBR        KUZNECOVS Kirils 
16   KUZNECOVS Kirils   LAT  15/9
 
   9   CORVERS Mathis   BEL 
  Referee: PIASECKI Bartosz NOR        CORVERS Mathis 
120   KEW Liam   GBR  15/10
      Referee: PIASECKI Bartosz NOR   BUELAU Matthew 
   73   BUELAU Matthew   GER       15/13
  Referee: LAZER Daniel SWE        BUELAU Matthew      
56   RIZZI Jacopo   ITA  15/12     
        Referee: GRUNDY Sean GBR   BUELAU Matthew 
   41   NG Ju Woon Linus   SGP         15/14
  Referee: LAZER Daniel SWE        DORONIN Nikita      
88   DORONIN Nikita   EST  15/14     
      Referee: PIASECKI Bartosz NOR   SPANOS Konstantin 
   105   MURUMAA Mathias   EST       15/9
  Referee: VAABEN Naja DEN        SPANOS Konstantin 
24   SPANOS Konstantin   AUT  15/11
 
   25   PLOMTEUX Antoine   BEL 
  Referee: ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB        PLOMTEUX Antoine 
104   PANKRATZ Josua   AUT  15/12
      Referee: BALINT Ester FIN   STEINER Piero 
   89   STEINER Piero   GBR       15/12
  Referee: ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB        STEINER Piero      
40   REMMEN Maurits   NED  15/9     
        Referee: ARRANZ Fernando ESP   LACHMAN Nathan 
   57   HANSENNE Arian   BEL         15/6
  Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST        HANSENNE Arian      
72   ENGSTRAND Theodor   SWE  15/14     
      Referee: BALINT Ester FIN   LACHMAN Nathan 
   121   BECKEMAN Erik   SWE       15/11
  Referee: BERNSEN Christoffer DEN        LACHMAN Nathan 
 LACHMAN Nathan   ISR  15/9
 
   5   COHEN Yonatan   ISR 
  Referee: BERNSEN Christoffer DEN        COHEN Yonatan 
124   COUNSON Francois   BEL  15/10
      Referee: PUCHACHER Lukas AUT   COHEN Yonatan 
   69   KRASIKOVAS Emilis   NOR       15/9
  Referee: LENNON Christopher GBR        DRAJEV Daniel      
60   DRAJEV Daniel   EST  15/14     
        Referee: BLACKMORE Seth GBR   FERRAUTI Francesco 
   37   FERRAUTI Francesco   ITA         15/14
  Referee: VALMARI Saga FIN        FERRAUTI Francesco      
92   BURY Arthur   GBR  15/5     
      Referee: PUCHACHER Lukas AUT   FERRAUTI Francesco 
   101   ANGULO Alejandro   ESP       15/13
  Referee: VALMARI Saga FIN        LUTSENKO Ilja 
28   LUTSENKO Ilja   EST  15/9
 
   21   JEUN Daniel   ESP 
  Referee: PUCHACHER Lukas AUT        JEUN Daniel 
108   NORDTVEIT Didrik   NOR  15/1
      Referee: DORDEVIC Valentino SWE   EIKANGER Olav 
   85   LIM Jacob Yet Honng   SGP       10/9
  Referee: DRENCAK Adam SVK        EIKANGER Olav      
44   EIKANGER Olav   NOR  15/4     
        Referee: DRENCAK Adam SVK   PRIIMAGI Henrik 
   53   MARQUETA Nicolas   ESP         15/9
  Referee: DRENCAK Adam SVK        FRIDH Simon      
76   FRIDH Simon   SWE  15/10     
      Referee: BERNSEN Christoffer DEN   PRIIMAGI Henrik 
   117   TUOMINEN Joona   FIN       15/4
  Referee: KISKAPUSI Dora ESP        PRIIMAGI Henrik 
12   PRIIMAGI Henrik   EST  15/5
 
   13   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   SWE 
  Referee: RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer DEN        MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
116   BAKKE Alexander   NOR  15/11
      Referee: LENNON Christopher GBR   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
   77   LIOZNYANSKY Simon   USA       15/8
  Referee: RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer DEN        MESSIKA Yehonathan      
52   MESSIKA Yehonathan   ISR  15/8     
        Referee: CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan ESP   SALM Markus 
   45   COMPAROTTO Giorgio   ITA         14/10
  Referee: JORGENSEN Patrick DEN        COMPAROTTO Giorgio      
84   CHIA Thadeus   SGP  15/9     
      Referee: LENNON Christopher GBR   SALM Markus 
   109   NAPOLETANO Riccardo   ITA       15/11
  Referee: JORGENSEN Patrick DEN        SALM Markus 
20   SALM Markus   EST  15/5
 
   29   MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier   ESP 
  Referee: STILLER Zarina DEN        GREEN Jem 
100   GREEN Jem   GBR  15/10
      Referee: CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan ESP   GREEN Jem 
   93   FORTI Giorgio   ITA       15/9
  Referee: STILLER Zarina DEN        FORTI Giorgio      
36   SUAREZ Daniel   ESP  15/11     
        Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP   GREEN Jem 
   61   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   SWE         15/11
  Referee: AYANWALE Kola GBR        GAZDELIANI Giorgi      
68   GAZDELIANI Giorgi   ESP  15/14     
      Referee: BLACKMORE Seth GBR   CARRIERE Edoardo 
   125   KUTTI David   SWE       15/10
  Referee: AYANWALE Kola GBR        CARRIERE Edoardo 
 CARRIERE Edoardo   ITA  15/8
 
   3   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   NOR 
  Referee: VAN NUNEN David NED        BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 
126   RIEDE Stefan   AUT  15/6
      Referee: GRUNDY Sean GBR   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 
   67   MORENO ANDRES Javier   ESP       15/12
  Referee: VAN NUNEN David NED        MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem      
62   MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem   ESP  15/13     
        Referee: ANDERSSON Tim SWE   NIKULIN Dmitry 
   35   JANJIC Gregor   AUT         15/5
  Referee: ARRANZ Fernando ESP        JANJIC Gregor      
94   LEHTINEN Kasper   FIN  15/8     
      Referee: GRUNDY Sean GBR   NIKULIN Dmitry 
   99   HULT Isac   SWE       15/14
  Referee: ARRANZ Fernando ESP        NIKULIN Dmitry 
30   NIKULIN Dmitry   LAT  15/12
 
   19   TIBERTI Tommaso   ITA 
  Referee: CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan ESP        BRANDBERG Hugo 
110   BRANDBERG Hugo   SWE  15/9
      Referee: WINTERBERG Jonas DEN   BRANDBERG Hugo 
   83   GIANOLI Riccardo   ITA       15/14
  Referee: CASTANEDA-CORTES Juan ESP        SALA Lupo      
46   SALA Lupo   ITA  15/9     
        Referee: BALINT Ester FIN   BRANDBERG Hugo 
   51   LOEMAN Leandro   BEL         15/13
  Referee: DORDEVIC Valentino SWE        LOEMAN Leandro      
78   DIEMER Alfred   DEN  15/9     
      Referee: WINTERBERG Jonas DEN   LOEMAN Leandro 
   115   DRAUGEDALEN Emil   NOR       15/11
  Referee: DORDEVIC Valentino SWE        DEISSER John 
14   DEISSER John   BEL  15/5
 
   11   CHUZON Miguel Angel   ESP 
  Referee: WIK Johan SWE        CHUZON Miguel Angel 
118   PALLESI Federico   ITA  13/9
      Referee: DRENCAK Adam SVK   SCOTT PAYNE Edward 
   75   LUQUE Alberto   ESP       15/8
  Referee: WIK Johan SWE        SCOTT PAYNE Edward      
54   SCOTT PAYNE Edward   GBR  15/9     
        Referee: PUCHACHER Lukas AUT   SCOTT PAYNE Edward 
   43   KUHTA Marko   FIN         15/4
  Referee: BROSCHEID Frederik GER        KUHTA Marko      
86   IVAKIMOV Vasil   BUL  15/14     
      Referee: DRENCAK Adam SVK   KUHTA Marko 
   107   WIBERG Carl   SWE       15/12
  Referee: BROSCHEID Frederik GER        TAFENAU Kasper 
22   TAFENAU Kasper   EST  15/5
 
   27   PEVKUR Jan-Joonas   EST 
  Referee: EVERITT Marcus DEN        PEVKUR Jan-Joonas 
102   TUNKLEV Edmund   SWE  15/7
      Referee: VAN NUNEN David NED   REIJNAERS Finian 
   91   REIJNAERS Finian   BEL       14/11
  Referee: EVERITT Marcus DEN        REIJNAERS Finian      
38   WALLE Henrik   NOR  15/8     
        Referee: VAN NUNEN David NED   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 
   59   RITZ Janik   GER         15/11
  Referee: BLACKMORE Seth GBR        DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob      
70   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob   DEN  15/9     
      Referee: DERAMAIX Merlin BEL   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 
   123   ESPINOSA Alvaro   ESP       15/10
  Referee: BLACKMORE Seth GBR        SANI Ville 
 SANI Ville   FIN  15/9
 
   7   ALTUNIN Valentin   EST 
  Referee: DERAMAIX Merlin BEL        ALTUNIN Valentin 
122   BOSSO Sebastiano   ITA  15/11
      Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP   ALTUNIN Valentin 
   71   KARLSEN Henning   NOR       13/12
  Referee: DERAMAIX Merlin BEL        KARLSEN Henning      
58   HEIM Andreas   ITA  15/13     
        Referee: DORDEVIC Valentino SWE   ALTUNIN Valentin 
   39   RICHARDS Marcus   GBR         15/12
  Referee: JENSEN Anne-Sofie DEN        STOFENMACHER Lior      
90   STOFENMACHER Lior   ESP  15/11     
      Referee: AYANWALE Kola GBR   PIETROBELLI Giacomo 
   103   LEIQIND Roi   ISR       15/10
  Referee: JENSEN Anne-Sofie DEN        PIETROBELLI Giacomo 
26   PIETROBELLI Giacomo   ITA  15/11
 
   23   STAHL Gosta   SWE 
  Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL        STAHL Gosta 
106   CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal   DEN  15/7
      Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP   WALMSLEY Joseph 
   87   CARUSI Giacomo   ITA       15/6
  Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL        WALMSLEY Joseph      
42   WALMSLEY Joseph   GBR  15/10     
        Referee: DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE   WALMSLEY Joseph 
   55   MALVIK Aleksander   NOR         15/3
  Referee: WINTERBERG Jonas DEN        CHIADO' Riccardo      
74   CHIADO' Riccardo   ITA  15/12     
      Referee: AYANWALE Kola GBR   CHIADO' Riccardo 
   119   EINI Arad   ISR       15/14
  Referee: WINTERBERG Jonas DEN        AHINOAM Rani 
10   AHINOAM Rani   ISR  15/6
 
   15   FELTZ Maxim   BEL 
  Referee: BALINT Ester FIN        FELTZ Maxim 
114   BRUIJN-YARD Rudi   GBR  15/9
      Referee: ANDERSSON Tim SWE   LAASIK Oliver 
   79   LAASIK Oliver   EST       15/12
  Referee: BALINT Ester FIN        LAASIK Oliver      
50   DRAUGEDALEN Elias   NOR  15/12     
        Referee: DERAMAIX Merlin BEL   VILENSKY Dov Ber 
   47   VILENSKY Dov Ber   ISR         15/10
  Referee: ORERO Cristina ESP        VILENSKY Dov Ber      
82   POURMAND Nima   SWE  15/11     
      Referee: ANDERSSON Tim SWE   VILENSKY Dov Ber 
   111   GERM Richard   EST       15/10
  Referee: ANDERSSON Tim SWE        RANTANEN Joona 
18   RANTANEN Joona   FIN  15/3
 
   31   GOLOVANOV Nir   ISR 
  Referee: VAN TEESELING Freek NED        GOLOVANOV Nir 
98   MITCHELL Joshua   GBR  15/12
      Referee: DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE   GOLOVANOV Nir 
   95   BERRY Tobias   GBR       15/9
  Referee: VAN TEESELING Freek NED        BERRY Tobias      
34   PULITI Lucio   ITA  15/12     
        Referee: AYANWALE Kola GBR   TOBIAS Erik 
   63   GOH Joshua   GBR         15/14
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        GOH Joshua      
66   COURTNEY Jack   GBR  15/12     
      Referee: DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE   TOBIAS Erik 
   127   WIK Hugo   SWE       15/11
  Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        TOBIAS Erik 
 TOBIAS Erik   EST  15/9

 
Document engarde-service - 30/11/2019 14:13:11
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently