Cadet Men's Epee
8th Copenhagen EFC Cadet
Hellerup
Saturday 30th November 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 256

    Tableau of 256
   1   URSINI Andrea   ITA   
          URSINI Andrea 
256                                 
 
   129   VEENENBOS Konrad   NED 
  Referee: RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer DEN        SCHENKENGEL Benedict 
128   SCHENKENGEL Benedict   GER  15/7
 
   65   LOGINOVS Daniels   LAT 
          LOGINOVS Daniels 
192             
 
   193        
          SCAZZOSI Matteo 
64   SCAZZOSI Matteo   ITA      
 
   33   FANUKOV Nikita   EST 
          FANUKOV Nikita 
224             
 
   161        
          BAEKMAND Nicky 
96   BAEKMAND Nicky   DEN      
 
   97   JONES Hal   GBR 
          JONES Hal 
160             
 
   225        
          RANKL Florian 
32   RANKL Florian   AUT      
 
   17   KELLY Christopher   SWE 
          KELLY Christopher 
240             
 
   145   SPIEGEL Robert Casper   AUT 
  Referee: WINTERBERG Jonas DEN        FAGERSTEDT Jakob 
112   FAGERSTEDT Jakob   SWE  15/9
 
   81   VIVAS Mateo   ESP 
          VIVAS Mateo 
176             
 
   209        
          SHEE Tim Zhe Guang 
48   SHEE Tim Zhe Guang   SGP      
 
   49   BROOKE Alec   GBR 
          BROOKE Alec 
208             
 
   177        
          KYKKANEN Robert 
80   KYKKANEN Robert   FIN      
 
   113   BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan   ESP 
  Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST        PONIKVAR Lars 
144   PONIKVAR Lars   SLO  15/7
 
   241        
          KUZNECOVS Kirils 
16   KUZNECOVS Kirils   LAT      
 
   9   CORVERS Mathis   BEL 
          CORVERS Mathis 
248             
 
   137   KEW Liam   GBR 
  Referee: NAUKAS Aivar EST        KEW Liam 
120   BRANDES Magnus Overskov   DEN  15/9
 
   73   BUELAU Matthew   GER 
          BUELAU Matthew 
184             
 
   201        
          RIZZI Jacopo 
56   RIZZI Jacopo   ITA      
 
   41   NG Ju Woon Linus   SGP 
          NG Ju Woon Linus 
216             
 
   169        
          DORONIN Nikita 
88   DORONIN Nikita   EST      
 
   105   MURUMAA Mathias   EST 
          MURUMAA Mathias 
152             
 
   233        
          SPANOS Konstantin 
24   SPANOS Konstantin   AUT      
 
   25   PLOMTEUX Antoine   BEL 
          PLOMTEUX Antoine 
232             
 
   153        
          PANKRATZ Josua 
104   PANKRATZ Josua   AUT      
 
   89   STEINER Piero   GBR 
          STEINER Piero 
168             
 
   217        
          REMMEN Maurits 
40   REMMEN Maurits   NED      
 
   57   HANSENNE Arian   BEL 
          HANSENNE Arian 
200             
 
   185        
          ENGSTRAND Theodor 
72   ENGSTRAND Theodor   SWE      
 
   121   ALEGRE Nuno   ESP 
  Referee: VAABEN Naja DEN        BECKEMAN Erik 
136   BECKEMAN Erik   SWE  15/10
 
   249        
          LACHMAN Nathan 
 LACHMAN Nathan   ISR      
 
   5   COHEN Yonatan   ISR 
          COHEN Yonatan 
252             
 
   133   COUNSON Francois   BEL 
  Referee: HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK        COUNSON Francois 
124   DE HARO Leo   ESP  15/8
 
   69   KRASIKOVAS Emilis   NOR 
          KRASIKOVAS Emilis 
188             
 
   197        
          DRAJEV Daniel 
60   DRAJEV Daniel   EST      
 
   37   FERRAUTI Francesco   ITA 
          FERRAUTI Francesco 
220             
 
   165        
          BURY Arthur 
92   BURY Arthur   GBR      
 
   101   ANGULO Alejandro   ESP 
          ANGULO Alejandro 
156             
 
   229        
          LUTSENKO Ilja 
28   LUTSENKO Ilja   EST      
 
   21   JEUN Daniel   ESP 
          JEUN Daniel 
236             
 
   149        
          NORDTVEIT Didrik 
108   NORDTVEIT Didrik   NOR      
 
   85   LIM Jacob Yet Honng   SGP 
          LIM Jacob Yet Honng 
172             
 
   213        
          EIKANGER Olav 
44   EIKANGER Olav   NOR      
 
   53   MARQUETA Nicolas   ESP 
          MARQUETA Nicolas 
204             
 
   181        
          FRIDH Simon 
76   FRIDH Simon   SWE      
 
   117   TUOMINEN Joona   FIN 
  Referee: WIK Johan SWE        TUOMINEN Joona 
140   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   NOR  15/9
 
   245        
          PRIIMAGI Henrik 
12   PRIIMAGI Henrik   EST      
 
   13   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   SWE 
          MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 
244             
 
   141   BAKKE Alexander   NOR 
  Referee: VALMARI Saga FIN        BAKKE Alexander 
116   REYNAERT Joppe   BEL  15/10
 
   77   LIOZNYANSKY Simon   USA 
          LIOZNYANSKY Simon 
180             
 
   205        
          MESSIKA Yehonathan 
52   MESSIKA Yehonathan   ISR      
 
   45   COMPAROTTO Giorgio   ITA 
          COMPAROTTO Giorgio 
212             
 
   173        
          CHIA Thadeus 
84   CHIA Thadeus   SGP      
 
   109   NAPOLETANO Riccardo   ITA 
          NAPOLETANO Riccardo 
148             
 
   237        
          SALM Markus 
20   SALM Markus   EST      
 
   29   MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier   ESP 
          MARIN RODRIGUEZ Javier 
228             
 
   157        
          GREEN Jem 
100   GREEN Jem   GBR      
 
   93   FORTI Giorgio   ITA 
          FORTI Giorgio 
164             
 
   221        
          SUAREZ Daniel 
36   SUAREZ Daniel   ESP      
 
   61   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   SWE 
          ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 
196             
 
   189        
          GAZDELIANI Giorgi 
68   GAZDELIANI Giorgi   ESP      
 
   125   KUTTI David   SWE 
  Referee: PIASECKI Bartosz NOR        KUTTI David 
132   HAZAN Nitzan   ISR  15/14
 
   253        
          CARRIERE Edoardo 
 CARRIERE Edoardo   ITA      
 
   3   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   NOR 
          BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 
254             
 
   131   REDLICH Tobias Anon   DEN 
  Referee: ORERO Cristina ESP        RIEDE Stefan 
126   RIEDE Stefan   AUT  15/8
 
   67   MORENO ANDRES Javier   ESP 
          MORENO ANDRES Javier 
190             
 
   195        
          MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 
62   MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem   ESP      
 
   35   JANJIC Gregor   AUT 
          JANJIC Gregor 
222             
 
   163        
          LEHTINEN Kasper 
94   LEHTINEN Kasper   FIN      
 
   99   HULT Isac   SWE 
          HULT Isac 
158             
 
   227        
          NIKULIN Dmitry 
30   NIKULIN Dmitry   LAT      
 
   19   TIBERTI Tommaso   ITA 
          TIBERTI Tommaso 
238             
 
   147        
          BRANDBERG Hugo 
110   BRANDBERG Hugo   SWE      
 
   83   GIANOLI Riccardo   ITA 
          GIANOLI Riccardo 
174             
 
   211        
          SALA Lupo 
46   SALA Lupo   ITA      
 
   51   LOEMAN Leandro   BEL 
          LOEMAN Leandro 
206             
 
   179        
          DIEMER Alfred 
78   DIEMER Alfred   DEN      
 
   115   DRAUGEDALEN Emil   NOR 
  Referee: LENNON Christopher GBR        DRAUGEDALEN Emil 
142   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   AUT  15/7
 
   243        
          DEISSER John 
14   DEISSER John   BEL      
 
   11   CHUZON Miguel Angel   ESP 
          CHUZON Miguel Angel 
246             
 
   139   CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev   DEN 
  Referee: PUCHACHER Lukas AUT        PALLESI Federico 
118   PALLESI Federico   ITA  12/11
 
   75   LUQUE Alberto   ESP 
          LUQUE Alberto 
182             
 
   203        
          SCOTT PAYNE Edward 
54   SCOTT PAYNE Edward   GBR      
 
   43   KUHTA Marko   FIN 
          KUHTA Marko 
214             
 
   171        
          IVAKIMOV Vasil 
86   IVAKIMOV Vasil   BUL      
 
   107   WIBERG Carl   SWE 
          WIBERG Carl 
150             
 
   235        
          TAFENAU Kasper 
22   TAFENAU Kasper   EST      
 
   27   PEVKUR Jan-Joonas   EST 
          PEVKUR Jan-Joonas 
230             
 
   155        
          TUNKLEV Edmund 
102   TUNKLEV Edmund   SWE      
 
   91   REIJNAERS Finian   BEL 
          REIJNAERS Finian 
166             
 
   219        
          WALLE Henrik 
38   WALLE Henrik   NOR      
 
   59   RITZ Janik   GER 
          RITZ Janik 
198             
 
   187        
          DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 
70   DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob   DEN      
 
   123   ESPINOSA Alvaro   ESP 
  Referee: VAN TEESELING Freek NED        ESPINOSA Alvaro 
134   HUI Sam On Chai   HKG  15/6
 
   251        
          SANI Ville 
 SANI Ville   FIN      
 
   7   ALTUNIN Valentin   EST 
          ALTUNIN Valentin 
250             
 
   135   BOSSO Sebastiano   ITA 
  Referee: VAN NUNEN David NED        BOSSO Sebastiano 
122   HARTMANN Sven   AUT  15/12
 
   71   KARLSEN Henning   NOR 
          KARLSEN Henning 
186             
 
   199        
          HEIM Andreas 
58   HEIM Andreas   ITA      
 
   39   RICHARDS Marcus   GBR 
          RICHARDS Marcus 
218             
 
   167        
          STOFENMACHER Lior 
90   STOFENMACHER Lior   ESP      
 
   103   LEIQIND Roi   ISR 
          LEIQIND Roi 
154             
 
   231        
          PIETROBELLI Giacomo 
26   PIETROBELLI Giacomo   ITA      
 
   23   STAHL Gosta   SWE 
          STAHL Gosta 
234             
 
   151        
          CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal 
106   CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal   DEN      
 
   87   CARUSI Giacomo   ITA 
          CARUSI Giacomo 
170             
 
   215        
          WALMSLEY Joseph 
42   WALMSLEY Joseph   GBR      
 
   55   MALVIK Aleksander   NOR 
          MALVIK Aleksander 
202             
 
   183        
          CHIADO' Riccardo 
74   CHIADO' Riccardo   ITA      
 
   119   EINI Arad   ISR 
  Referee: KISKAPUSI Dora ESP        EINI Arad 
138   COLLINS Tom   GBR  15/8
 
   247        
          AHINOAM Rani 
10   AHINOAM Rani   ISR      
 
   15   FELTZ Maxim   BEL 
          FELTZ Maxim 
242             
 
   143   DJURIC Mario   SRB 
  Referee: STILLER Zarina DEN        BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 
114   BRUIJN-YARD Rudi   GBR  15/11
 
   79   LAASIK Oliver   EST 
          LAASIK Oliver 
178             
 
   207        
          DRAUGEDALEN Elias 
50   DRAUGEDALEN Elias   NOR      
 
   47   VILENSKY Dov Ber   ISR 
          VILENSKY Dov Ber 
210             
 
   175        
          POURMAND Nima 
82   POURMAND Nima   SWE      
 
   111   GERM Richard   EST 
          GERM Richard 
146             
 
   239        
          RANTANEN Joona 
18   RANTANEN Joona   FIN      
 
   31   GOLOVANOV Nir   ISR 
          GOLOVANOV Nir 
226             
 
   159        
          MITCHELL Joshua 
98   MITCHELL Joshua   GBR      
 
   95   BERRY Tobias   GBR 
          BERRY Tobias 
162             
 
   223        
          PULITI Lucio 
34   PULITI Lucio   ITA      
 
   63   GOH Joshua   GBR 
          GOH Joshua 
194             
 
   191        
          COURTNEY Jack 
66   COURTNEY Jack   GBR      
 
   127   QVISTGAARD Simon   DEN 
  Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL        WIK Hugo 
130   WIK Hugo   SWE  15/13
 
   255        
          TOBIAS Erik 
 TOBIAS Erik   EST      

 
Document engarde-service - 30/11/2019 11:14:53
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently