Cadet Women's Epee
8th Copenhagen EFC Cadet
Hellerup
Saturday 30th November 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   LINARES URBINA   Helena    ESP    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 2   NOTO   Ludovica    ITA    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 3   CARON   Julia    GBR    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 4   MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST    1.000   14   30   qualifier 
 5   SEMIANNIKOV   Elianna    ISR    1.000   14   28   qualifier 
 6   ROBLES   Elena    ESP    1.000   12   30   qualifier 
 7   PROOSVALI   Anneli    EST    1.000   8   24   qualifier 
 8   ARRIBAS   Claudia    ESP    0.833   16   29   qualifier 
 9   BUGNA   Sophie    ITA    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 10   ALVIM   Maria    POR    0.833   14   29   qualifier 
 11   BLACK   Abagael    GBR    0.833   14   28   qualifier 
 12   PALK   Madli    EST    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 13   ZENS   Anna    LUX    0.833   13   27   qualifier 
 14   AYDIN   Emine Ipek    TUR    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 14   BULMAN   Imogen    GBR    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 14   PULCINI   Rachele    ITA    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 17   BOGDANOV   Adele    ISR    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 18   VELLESTE   Karoliina    EST    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 19   TENGESDAL   Vilde    NOR    0.833   9   29   qualifier 
 20   LIXANDRU   Nicole    ESP    0.833   9   28   qualifier 
 21   BUGNA   Siljemarie    ITA    0.833   8   28   qualifier 
 22   CUCALA   Erika    ESP    0.833   8   26   qualifier 
 23   LOZANO PORRAS   Candela    ESP    0.833   7   27   qualifier 
 24   AZNAR   Laura    ESP    0.833   6   27   qualifier 
 25   VANDENBOSSCHE   Clara    BEL    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 26   PRAXMARER   Leonore    AUT    0.800   5   22   qualifier 
 27   TRUUSE   Gabriela    EST    0.667   11   28   qualifier 
 28   NOVOSJOLOVA   Luiza    EST    0.667   9   27   qualifier 
 29   CHEVAUX   Lena    AUT    0.667   9   26   qualifier 
 30   BOBROVA   Elizaveta    EST    0.667   8   27   qualifier 
 30   GREGGI   Costanza    ITA    0.667   8   27   qualifier 
 32   VASSILJEVA   Karina    EST    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 32   WILSON   India    GBR    0.667   8   26   qualifier 
 34   DE GAETANO   Giorgia    ITA    0.667   7   27   qualifier 
 35   RANNINGER PEREZ   Maria Del Pilar    ESP    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 36   DYREKTOR   Kamila    ISR    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 36   OSTROVSKI   Elisabeth    EST    0.667   6   27   qualifier 
 38   PEAT   Sophie    GBR    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 39   AUS   Sandra    EST    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 39   MASIERO   Sofia    ITA    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 39   PUJOL   Anais    ESP    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 42   SENNERLIN HOLM   Engla    SWE    0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 43   KRZYZANIAK   Patrycja    GBR    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 43   PAPADOPOULOS   Keira    GBR    0.667   4   25   qualifier 
 45   NILISK   Kristiin    EST    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 46   LANNES   Susanne    EST    0.667   4   22   qualifier 
 47   TORREGO ALVAREZ   Martina    ESP    0.667   3   28   qualifier 
 48   DE CLERCK   Noa    BEL    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 48   KONING   Ona    NED    0.667   3   26   qualifier 
 50   GINEX   Eleonora    ITA    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 51   LUKE   Paula    ESP    0.667   0   21   qualifier 
 52   MAANINKA   Moa    SWE    0.600   6   20   qualifier 
 53   SOMMA   Giovannella    ITA    0.600   3   20   qualifier 
 54   RAGONE   Erica    ITA    0.600   2   21   qualifier 
 55   KNECHTL   Lucia    AUT    0.500   6   21   qualifier 
 56   MARTINEZ VIDAL   Elisa    ESP    0.500   4   26   qualifier 
 57   ALAMUR   Mia    ISR    0.500   4   25   qualifier 
 58   ATTELLESEY   Inaas    SWE    0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 59   LEGAC   Gloria-Dahlia    AUT    0.500   1   25   qualifier 
 60   ULLTJARN   Louise    SWE    0.500   1   24   qualifier 
 61   SUMMERS   Isabella    GBR    0.500   1   20   qualifier 
 62   JAANI   Kleer    EST    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 63   FREDEN   Anna    SWE    0.500   0   22   qualifier 
 64   LEONELLI   Gaia    ITA    0.500   -1   24   qualifier 
 65   SCASSIANO   Valentina    ITA    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 66   BOUCHER-ROWE   Sarah    GBR    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 66   FISCHETTI   Benedetta    ITA    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 66   GRABHER   Konstanze    AUT    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 66   VEHVILAINEN   Vilma    FIN    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 66   ZARDO   Margherita    ITA    0.500   -1   22   qualifier 
 71   VEGAS ORTEGA   Lucia    ESP    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 72   SAYSON   Samantha Beatrice    PHI    0.500   -2   23   qualifier 
 73   LA MONICA   Gemma    ITA    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 74   HABRAN   Emeline    BEL    0.500   -3   23   qualifier 
 74   ORTEGA   Aitana    ESP    0.500   -3   23   qualifier 
 76   REDLICH   Fenja Apsarah    DEN    0.500   -3   20   qualifier 
 77   KRSMANOVIC   Gala    SRB    0.500   -4   22   qualifier 
 78   EMBRICH   Maria    EST    0.500   -4   18   qualifier 
 78   GYOVAI   Lilla Kinga    NED    0.500   -4   18   qualifier 
 80   LEBOR   Hannah    GBR    0.400   0   19   qualifier 
 81   SONMUS   Damlanur    TUR    0.400   -1   19   qualifier 
 82   KROON   Linnea    SWE    0.333   0   24   qualifier 
 83   ROMMES   Noelia    BEL    0.333   0   23   qualifier 
 84   ORLOVA   Anna Marija    LAT    0.333   -1   21   qualifier 
 85   MUMM   Alice    SWE    0.333   -2   19   qualifier 
 86   TRUDSOE   Ria    DEN    0.333   -3   23   qualifier 
 87   SMORAAS   Louise    NOR    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 87   STILLER   Natalja    DEN    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 89   PALUMBO   Cristiana    ITA    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 89   PEDLER   Erin    GBR    0.333   -3   20   qualifier 
 91   BER   Vanessa    EST    0.333   -4   22   qualifier 
 92   FAZLIOGLU   Duru    TUR    0.333   -4   19   qualifier 
 93   CELIE   Jocy    NED    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 94   ERMENKOVA   Joanna    BUL    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 95   NARBUTAITE   Monika    LTU    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 95   ZERLAUTH   Anna Lea    AUT    0.333   -6   19   qualifier 
 97   DARWEN   Tekla    SWE    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 98   KRANSFORS   Filippa    SWE    0.333   -8   19   qualifier 
 98   VAN GRINSVEN   Luca    NED    0.333   -8   19   qualifier 
 100   TRCIN   Marta    CRO    0.333   -8   18   qualifier 
 101   FATULLAEVA   Leila    NOR    0.333   -9   19   qualifier 
 102   FORSE   Jessica    GBR    0.333   -9   16   qualifier 
 103   SONMUS   Yagmur    TUR    0.333   -9   15   qualifier 
 104   KLEINERT   Lilly-Eleonore    AUT    0.333   -10   18   qualifier 
 105   HUBER   Pia    AUT    0.200   -4   17   eliminated 
 106   HOSSAIN   Sofia    GBR    0.200   -7   14   eliminated 
 107   WEN   Jiayi    NOR    0.200   -8   16   eliminated 
 108   WRAGE   Emilie    GER    0.200   -13   11   eliminated 
 109   SMILCIC ZIGIC   Laura    CRO    0.167   -7   18   eliminated 
 110   WALL   Loreley Thais    GER    0.167   -8   20   eliminated 
 111   JOLIC   Jelena    CRO    0.167   -8   17   eliminated 
 112   POTTER   Crinan    GBR    0.167   -9   18   eliminated 
 113   SCHULTZ   Stina    SWE    0.167   -9   16   eliminated 
 114   REBOLLEDO   Lucia    ESP    0.167   -10   19   eliminated 
 115   HAN   Rei    SGP    0.167   -10   18   eliminated 
 116   TABUCCHI   Paula    ESP    0.167   -13   16   eliminated 
 117   CELLETTI   Flavia    ITA    0.167   -13   14   eliminated 
 118   NISKALA   Viena    FIN    0.167   -14   15   eliminated 
 119   GIUFFRE'   Benedetta    ITA    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 120   PALOMBA   Raffaella    ITA    0.167   -15   13   eliminated 
 121   IRICIAN   Urte    LTU    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 121   RUEDISSER   Ronja    AUT    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 123   CHILD   Melissa Steinicke    DEN    0.167   -16   11   eliminated 
 124   EKMAN   Ingrid    SWE    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 124   VIDEBAEK   Julie    DEN    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 126   KRIAUCIUNAITE   Gerda    LTU    0.000   -15   15   eliminated 
 126   PALLASVESA   Inka    FIN    0.000   -15   15   eliminated 
 128   NUKSA   Armina    NOR    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 128   WESTMAN   Elda    SWE    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 130   RAUKTYTE   Egle    LTU    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 
 130   RYDER-GARCIA   Lauren    GBR    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 30/11/2019 13:08:11
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently