Cadet Women's Epee
8th Copenhagen EFC Cadet
Hellerup
Saturday 30th November 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Fencers (present - 131)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 9   TRUUSE   Gabriela    EST  
 16   ZENS   Anna    LUX  
 17   ARRIBAS   Claudia    ESP  
 18   PALK   Madli    EST  
 30   MELLES   Anne-Mai    EST  
 32   LINARES URBINA   Helena    ESP  
 37   BUGNA   Sophie    ITA  
 39   BLACK   Abagael    GBR  
 44   TENGESDAL   Vilde    NOR  
 45   AZNAR   Laura    ESP  
 54   ROBLES   Elena    ESP  
 60   KRZYZANIAK   Patrycja    GBR  
 62   LIXANDRU   Nicole    ESP  
 66   LANNES   Susanne    EST  
 68   SEMIANNIKOV   Elianna    ISR  
 70   ERMENKOVA   Joanna    BUL  
 72   ALVIM   Maria    POR  
 74   PROOSVALI   Anneli    EST  
 83   VANDENBOSSCHE   Clara    BEL  
 85   SONMUS   Damlanur    TUR  
 86   SOMMA   Giovannella    ITA  
 88   ZERLAUTH   Anna Lea    AUT  
 89   GREGGI   Costanza    ITA  
 90   KNECHTL   Lucia    AUT  
 95   VASSILJEVA   Karina    EST  
 97   CARON   Julia    GBR  
 98   SUMMERS   Isabella    GBR  
 100   PULCINI   Rachele    ITA  
 103   STILLER   Natalja    DEN  
 104   AUS   Sandra    EST  
 106   VELLESTE   Karoliina    EST  
 108   GRABHER   Konstanze    AUT  
 114   BOBROVA   Elizaveta    EST  
 115   ROMMES   Noelia    BEL  
 117   PAPADOPOULOS   Keira    GBR  
 120   LUKE   Paula    ESP  
 121   LEGAC   Gloria-Dahlia    AUT  
 122   NILISK   Kristiin    EST  
 135   BUGNA   Siljemarie    ITA  
 139   HABRAN   Emeline    BEL  
 144   MARTINEZ VIDAL   Elisa    ESP  
 145   SONMUS   Yagmur    TUR  
 147   SENNERLIN HOLM   Engla    SWE  
 156   JOLIC   Jelena    CRO  
 157   AYDIN   Emine Ipek    TUR  
 158   CUCALA   Erika    ESP  
 163   OSTROVSKI   Elisabeth    EST  
 173   ALAMUR   Mia    ISR  
 180   TRUDSOE   Ria    DEN  
 185   WILSON   India    GBR  
 186   VEHVILAINEN   Vilma    FIN  
 191   CELIE   Jocy    NED  
 193   BOGDANOV   Adele    ISR  
 199   PUJOL   Anais    ESP  
 201   LOZANO PORRAS   Candela    ESP  
 206   LEBOR   Hannah    GBR  
 208   PRAXMARER   Leonore    AUT  
 209   HOSSAIN   Sofia    GBR  
 210   MAANINKA   Moa    SWE  
 223   BULMAN   Imogen    GBR  
 228   GYOVAI   Lilla Kinga    NED  
 277   ULLTJARN   Louise    SWE  
 278   EKMAN   Ingrid    SWE  
 289   KRSMANOVIC   Gala    SRB  
 292   JAANI   Kleer    EST  
 294   VEGAS ORTEGA   Lucia    ESP  
 295   DE CLERCK   Noa    BEL  
 297   ORTEGA   Aitana    ESP  
 298   TORREGO ALVAREZ   Martina    ESP  
 306   FAZLIOGLU   Duru    TUR  
 309   SMILCIC ZIGIC   Laura    CRO  
 318   NOVOSJOLOVA   Luiza    EST  
 330   BOUCHER-ROWE   Sarah    GBR  
 337   DYREKTOR   Kamila    ISR  
 343   PEAT   Sophie    GBR  
 349   SMORAAS   Louise    NOR  
 360   POTTER   Crinan    GBR  
 384   CELLETTI   Flavia    ITA  
 391   FISCHETTI   Benedetta    ITA  
 398   RUEDISSER   Ronja    AUT  
 411   ZARDO   Margherita    ITA  
 423   TABUCCHI   Paula    ESP  
 424   RANNINGER PEREZ   Maria Del Pilar    ESP  
 425   REBOLLEDO   Lucia    ESP  
 426   CHILD   Melissa Steinicke    DEN  
 427   REDLICH   Fenja Apsarah    DEN  
 429   VAN GRINSVEN   Luca    NED  
 437   TRCIN   Marta    CRO  
 453   KRIAUCIUNAITE   Gerda    LTU  
 455   MUMM   Alice    SWE  
 457   NISKALA   Viena    FIN  
 458   WALL   Loreley Thais    GER  
 459   KRANSFORS   Filippa    SWE  
 462   WRAGE   Emilie    GER  
 463   WEN   Jiayi    NOR  
 477   RAGONE   Erica    ITA  
 479   HUBER   Pia    AUT  
 481   CHEVAUX   Lena    AUT  
 482   KLEINERT   Lilly-Eleonore    AUT  
 491   NUKSA   Armina    NOR  
 512   PALOMBA   Raffaella    ITA  
 515   FORSE   Jessica    GBR  
 520   MASIERO   Sofia    ITA  
 536   SAYSON   Samantha Beatrice    PHI  
 546   HAN   Rei    SGP  
 599   RYDER-GARCIA   Lauren    GBR  
 631   PALLASVESA   Inka    FIN  
    ATTELLESEY   Inaas    SWE  
    BER   Vanessa    EST  
    DARWEN   Tekla    SWE  
    DE GAETANO   Giorgia    ITA  
    EMBRICH   Maria    EST  
    FATULLAEVA   Leila    NOR  
    FREDEN   Anna    SWE  
    GINEX   Eleonora    ITA  
    GIUFFRE'   Benedetta    ITA  
    IRICIAN   Urte    LTU  
    KONING   Ona    NED  
    KROON   Linnea    SWE  
    LA MONICA   Gemma    ITA  
    LEONELLI   Gaia    ITA  
    NARBUTAITE   Monika    LTU  
    NOTO   Ludovica    ITA  
    ORLOVA   Anna Marija    LAT  
    PALUMBO   Cristiana    ITA  
    PEDLER   Erin    GBR  
    RAUKTYTE   Egle    LTU  
    SCASSIANO   Valentina    ITA  
    SCHULTZ   Stina    SWE  
    VIDEBAEK   Julie    DEN  
    WESTMAN   Elda    SWE  

 
Document engarde-service - 30/11/2019 13:08:11
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently