Women's Cadet Team Epee
8th Copenhagen Epee EFC
Hellerup
Sunday 1st December 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   ITALY   ITA   
       GREAT BRITAIN 3    Referee: HUNCAROVA Katarina SVK        ITALY 
           16   GREAT BRITAIN 3   GBR  45/35 >>
     GREAT BRITAIN 3  Referee: ANDERSSON Tim SWE        Referee: MALVIK Katherina NOR   ITALY 
       45/35 >>      9   SPAIN 2   ESP       44/40 >>
          ITALY 2    Referee: VALMARI Saga FIN        SPAIN 2      
            ITALY 2   ITA  45/24 >>     
   GREAT BRITAIN 3  Referee: MALVIK Katherina NOR            Referee: VANDENBERK Florian BEL   ISRAEL 
     45/33 >>        5   SPAIN 1   ESP         45/40 >>
             SPAIN 4    Referee: MALVIK Katherina NOR        SPAIN 1           
                 12   SPAIN 4   ESP  45/31 >>          
        BELGIUM  Referee: GRUNDY Sean GBR        Referee: LENNON Christopher GBR   ISRAEL      
       45/33 >>      13   BELGIUM   BEL       43/40 >>     
          BELGIUM    Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER        ISRAEL        
            ISRAEL   ISR  45/31 >>       
 GREAT BRITAIN 3  Referee: HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia ESP                Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   GREAT BRITAIN 
45/42 >>          3   GREAT BRITAIN   GBR           45/35 >>
          AUSTRIA    Referee: VAN TEESELING Freek NED        GREAT BRITAIN        
              14   AUSTRIA   AUT  44/42 >>       
        AUSTRIA  Referee: NAUKAS Aivar EST        Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   GREAT BRITAIN      
          45/35 >>      11   BIS          45/31 >>     
             BIS    Referee: HERRERA Emilio ESP        SWEDEN           
               SWEDEN   SWE  45/34 >>          
   ESTONIA 2  Referee: ANDERSSON Tim SWE            Referee: BLUMOWSKI Ingolf GER   GREAT BRITAIN 
  45/41 >>        7   GREAT BRITAIN 2   GBR         42/41 >>
          ESTONIA 2    Referee: HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia ESP        GREAT BRITAIN 2      
              10   ESTONIA 2   EST  43/39 >>     
     ESTONIA 2  Referee: VALMARI Saga FIN        Referee: HERAS MARQUEZ Lucia ESP   GREAT BRITAIN 2 
    45/24 >>      15   ESTONIA 3   EST       45/33 >>
    11th place    ESTONIA 3    Referee: GRUNDY Sean GBR        ESTONIA      Third place
   BELGIUM       ESTONIA   EST  45/33 >>    ITALY 
 BELGIUM  Referee: ANDERSSON Tim SWE                Referee: MOOSUS Martti EST   GREAT BRITAIN 2 
DNF  AUSTRIA                 GREAT BRITAIN 2  45/35 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : GREAT BRITAIN 3 - ITALY      ^

GREAT BRITAIN 3 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
PEAT Sophie 5 5 4 4 BUGNA Siljemarie
HOSSAIN Sofia 0 5 10 6 GREGGI Costanza
FORSE Jessica 1 6 15 5 BUGNA Sophie
HOSSAIN Sofia 8 14 20 5 BUGNA Siljemarie
PEAT Sophie 6 20 25 5 BUGNA Sophie
FORSE Jessica 3 23 30 5 GREGGI Costanza
RYDER-GARCIA Lauren 5 28 35 5 PULCINI Rachele
FORSE Jessica 0 28 40 5 BUGNA Siljemarie
PEAT Sophie 7 35 45 5 GREGGI Costanza

 

Tableau of 16 : ITALY 2 - SPAIN 2      ^

ITALY 2 Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN 2
ZARDO Margherita 1 1 5 5 MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa
LA MONICA Gemma 1 2 8 3 AZNAR Laura
CELLETTI Flavia 2 4 14 6 PUJOL Anais
LA MONICA Gemma 4 8 18 4 MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa
ZARDO Margherita 1 9 21 3 PUJOL Anais
CELLETTI Flavia 4 13 28 7 AZNAR Laura
LA MONICA Gemma 2 15 33 5 PUJOL Anais
CELLETTI Flavia 9 24 40 7 MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa
ZARDO Margherita 0 24 45 5 AZNAR Laura

 

Tableau of 16 : SPAIN 4 - SPAIN 1      ^

SPAIN 4 Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN 1
RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 5 5 4 4 ARRIBAS Claudia
CUCALA Erika 1 6 10 6 LIXANDRU Nicole
VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 1 7 13 3 ROBLES Elena
RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 4 11 19 6 LIXANDRU Nicole
VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 1 12 25 6 ARRIBAS Claudia
CUCALA Erika 4 16 29 4 ROBLES Elena
REBOLLEDO Lucia 7 23 35 6 LINARES URBINA Helena
RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 4 27 40 5 ROBLES Elena
CUCALA Erika 4 31 45 5 ARRIBAS Claudia

 

Tableau of 16 : ISRAEL - BELGIUM      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits BELGIUM
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 5 5 0 0 DE CLERCK Noa
DYREKTOR Kamila 5 10 4 4 VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
BOGDANOV Adele 5 15 7 3 ROMMES Noelia
DYREKTOR Kamila 5 20 9 2 DE CLERCK Noa
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 5 25 14 5 ROMMES Noelia
ALAMUR Mia 5 30 19 5 VANDENBOSSCHE Clara
DYREKTOR Kamila 5 35 21 2 ROMMES Noelia
ALAMUR Mia 5 40 27 6 DE CLERCK Noa
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 5 45 31 4 VANDENBOSSCHE Clara

 

Tableau of 16 : AUSTRIA - GREAT BRITAIN      ^

AUSTRIA Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN
KNECHTL Lucia 5 5 4 4 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
GRABHER Konstanze 5 10 7 3 BLACK Abagael
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 2 12 12 5 CARON Julia
KNECHTL Lucia 2 14 15 3 BLACK Abagael
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 6 20 20 5 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
GRABHER Konstanze 0 20 22 2 CARON Julia
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 6 26 28 6 BLACK Abagael
KNECHTL Lucia 3 29 32 4 CARON Julia
GRABHER Konstanze 13 42 44 12 PAPADOPOULOS Keira

 

Tableau of 16 : SWEDEN - BIS      ^

SWEDEN Hits Score Score Hits BIS
MAANINKA Moa 3 3 5 5 GINEX Eleonora
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 4 7 10 5 ERMENKOVA Joanna
ULLTJARN Louise 6 13 15 5 KRSMANOVIC Gala
MAANINKA Moa 6 19 20 5 ERMENKOVA Joanna
ULLTJARN Louise 6 25 23 3 GINEX Eleonora
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 5 30 24 1 KRSMANOVIC Gala
ULLTJARN Louise 5 35 26 2 ERMENKOVA Joanna
MAANINKA Moa 5 40 31 5 KRSMANOVIC Gala
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 5 45 34 3 GINEX Eleonora

 

Tableau of 16 : ESTONIA 2 - GREAT BRITAIN 2      ^

ESTONIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN 2
MELLES Anne-Mai 5 5 3 3 KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
NILISK Kristiin 5 10 5 2 BULMAN Imogen
VELLESTE Karoliina 3 13 6 1 WILSON India
NILISK Kristiin 2 15 13 7 KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
MELLES Anne-Mai 3 18 19 6 WILSON India
VELLESTE Karoliina 10 28 26 7 BULMAN Imogen
NILISK Kristiin 1 29 27 1 WILSON India
VELLESTE Karoliina 5 34 34 7 KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
MELLES Anne-Mai 5 39 43 9 BULMAN Imogen

 

Tableau of 16 : ESTONIA - ESTONIA 3      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 3
TRUUSE Gabriela 5 5 5 5 AUS Sandra
PROOSVALI Anneli 1 6 6 1 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
PALK Madli 5 11 8 2 JAANI Kleer
PROOSVALI Anneli 2 13 9 1 AUS Sandra
TRUUSE Gabriela 7 20 15 6 JAANI Kleer
PALK Madli 5 25 21 6 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza
PROOSVALI Anneli 7 32 25 4 JAANI Kleer
PALK Madli 2 34 26 1 AUS Sandra
TRUUSE Gabriela 11 45 33 7 NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza

 

Tableau of 8 : SPAIN 2 - ITALY      ^

SPAIN 2 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
AZNAR Laura 3 3 4 4 BUGNA Siljemarie
MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 7 10 8 4 GREGGI Costanza
PUJOL Anais 4 14 9 1 BUGNA Sophie
MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 3 17 16 7 BUGNA Siljemarie
AZNAR Laura 3 20 18 2 PULCINI Rachele
PUJOL Anais 4 24 27 9 GREGGI Costanza
MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 2 26 30 3 BUGNA Sophie
PUJOL Anais 5 31 36 6 BUGNA Siljemarie
AZNAR Laura 9 40 44 8 GREGGI Costanza

 

Tableau of 8 : ISRAEL - SPAIN 1      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN 1
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 5 5 4 4 ROBLES Elena
DYREKTOR Kamila 5 10 7 3 ARRIBAS Claudia
BOGDANOV Adele 5 15 14 7 LIXANDRU Nicole
DYREKTOR Kamila 5 20 20 6 ROBLES Elena
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 5 25 23 3 LIXANDRU Nicole
BOGDANOV Adele 5 30 28 5 ARRIBAS Claudia
DYREKTOR Kamila 4 34 33 5 LIXANDRU Nicole
BOGDANOV Adele 2 36 33 0 ROBLES Elena
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 7 43 40 7 ARRIBAS Claudia

 

Tableau of 8 : SWEDEN - GREAT BRITAIN      ^

SWEDEN Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN
MAANINKA Moa 4 4 5 5 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 3 7 9 4 BLACK Abagael
ULLTJARN Louise 3 10 13 4 CARON Julia
MAANINKA Moa 4 14 20 7 BLACK Abagael
ULLTJARN Louise 6 20 24 4 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 3 23 28 4 CARON Julia
ULLTJARN Louise 3 26 32 4 BLACK Abagael
MAANINKA Moa 3 29 40 8 CARON Julia
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2 31 45 5 PAPADOPOULOS Keira

 

Tableau of 8 : ESTONIA - GREAT BRITAIN 2      ^

ESTONIA Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN 2
TRUUSE Gabriela 2 2 5 5 KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
PROOSVALI Anneli 1 3 9 4 BULMAN Imogen
PALK Madli 2 5 13 4 WILSON India
PROOSVALI Anneli 3 8 19 6 KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
TRUUSE Gabriela 5 13 25 6 WILSON India
PALK Madli 6 19 28 3 BULMAN Imogen
PROOSVALI Anneli 5 24 34 6 WILSON India
PALK Madli 5 29 40 6 KRZYZANIAK Patrycja
TRUUSE Gabriela 4 33 45 5 BULMAN Imogen

 

Semi-finals : ISRAEL - ITALY      ^

ISRAEL Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
DYREKTOR Kamila 1 1 5 5 GREGGI Costanza
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 9 10 7 2 BUGNA Sophie
BOGDANOV Adele 5 15 13 6 BUGNA Siljemarie
DYREKTOR Kamila 5 20 16 3 BUGNA Sophie
BOGDANOV Adele 5 25 17 1 GREGGI Costanza
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 5 30 24 7 BUGNA Siljemarie
BOGDANOV Adele 5 35 29 5 BUGNA Sophie
DYREKTOR Kamila 5 40 35 6 BUGNA Siljemarie
SEMIANNIKOV Elianna 5 45 40 5 GREGGI Costanza

 

Semi-finals : GREAT BRITAIN 2 - GREAT BRITAIN      ^

GREAT BRITAIN 2 Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN
BULMAN Imogen 5 5 2 2 BLACK Abagael
LEBOR Hannah 3 8 7 5 CARON Julia
WILSON India 5 13 15 8 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
LEBOR Hannah 1 14 19 4 BLACK Abagael
BULMAN Imogen 6 20 25 6 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
WILSON India 3 23 28 3 CARON Julia
KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 11 34 34 6 PAPADOPOULOS Keira
WILSON India 1 35 36 2 BLACK Abagael
BULMAN Imogen 6 41 42 6 CARON Julia

 

Final : GREAT BRITAIN - ISRAEL      ^

GREAT BRITAIN Hits Score Score Hits ISRAEL
CARON Julia 5 5 2 2 BOGDANOV Adele
BLACK Abagael 5 10 6 4 SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 5 15 7 1 DYREKTOR Kamila
BLACK Abagael 5 20 12 5 BOGDANOV Adele
CARON Julia 5 25 15 3 DYREKTOR Kamila
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 5 30 18 3 SEMIANNIKOV Elianna
BLACK Abagael 5 35 26 8 DYREKTOR Kamila
PAPADOPOULOS Keira 5 40 30 4 BOGDANOV Adele
CARON Julia 5 45 35 5 SEMIANNIKOV Elianna

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ITALY 2 - GREAT BRITAIN 3      ^

ITALY 2 Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN 3
ZARDO Margherita 2 2 5 5 PEAT Sophie
CELLETTI Flavia 8 10 10 5 HOSSAIN Sofia
LA MONICA Gemma 5 15 15 5 FORSE Jessica
ZARDO Margherita 4 19 19 4 RYDER-GARCIA Lauren
LA MONICA Gemma 2 21 25 6 PEAT Sophie
CELLETTI Flavia 3 24 30 5 FORSE Jessica
LA MONICA Gemma 3 27 35 5 RYDER-GARCIA Lauren
ZARDO Margherita 6 33 40 5 FORSE Jessica
CELLETTI Flavia 2 35 45 5 PEAT Sophie

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : BELGIUM - SPAIN 4      ^

BELGIUM Hits Score Score Hits SPAIN 4
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 5 5 2 2 VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia
HABRAN Emeline 5 10 6 4 CUCALA Erika
DE CLERCK Noa 5 15 10 4 RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar
HABRAN Emeline 5 20 14 4 VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 5 25 18 4 RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar
DE CLERCK Noa 5 30 22 4 CUCALA Erika
HABRAN Emeline 5 35 26 4 REBOLLEDO Lucia
DE CLERCK Noa 3 38 30 4 VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 7 45 33 3 CUCALA Erika

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : BIS - AUSTRIA      ^

BIS Hits Score Score Hits AUSTRIA
KRSMANOVIC Gala 4 4 5 5 GRABHER Konstanze
GINEX Eleonora 3 7 10 5 LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia
ERMENKOVA Joanna 4 11 15 5 KNECHTL Lucia
KRSMANOVIC Gala 2 13 20 5 LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia
ERMENKOVA Joanna 4 17 25 5 GRABHER Konstanze
GINEX Eleonora 5 22 30 5 KNECHTL Lucia
ERMENKOVA Joanna 3 25 35 5 ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
KRSMANOVIC Gala 3 28 40 5 KNECHTL Lucia
GINEX Eleonora 7 35 45 5 GRABHER Konstanze

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ESTONIA 3 - ESTONIA 2      ^

ESTONIA 3 Hits Score Score Hits ESTONIA 2
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 2 2 5 5 VELLESTE Karoliina
JAANI Kleer 3 5 10 5 MELLES Anne-Mai
AUS Sandra 6 11 13 3 NILISK Kristiin
JAANI Kleer 2 13 20 7 VELLESTE Karoliina
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 5 18 25 5 NILISK Kristiin
AUS Sandra 1 19 30 5 MELLES Anne-Mai
JAANI Kleer 3 22 35 5 NILISK Kristiin
AUS Sandra 1 23 40 5 VELLESTE Karoliina
NOVOSJOLOVA Luiza 1 24 45 5 MELLES Anne-Mai

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : BELGIUM - GREAT BRITAIN 3      ^

BELGIUM Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN 3
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 5 5 4 4 FORSE Jessica
ROMMES Noelia 5 10 8 4 PEAT Sophie
DE CLERCK Noa 4 14 14 6 HOSSAIN Sofia
ROMMES Noelia 3 17 20 6 FORSE Jessica
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 5 22 25 5 HOSSAIN Sofia
DE CLERCK Noa 2 24 30 5 PEAT Sophie
ROMMES Noelia 4 28 35 5 HOSSAIN Sofia
DE CLERCK Noa 2 30 40 5 FORSE Jessica
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 3 33 45 5 PEAT Sophie

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : ESTONIA 2 - AUSTRIA      ^

ESTONIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits AUSTRIA
MELLES Anne-Mai 5 5 1 1 ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
NILISK Kristiin 5 10 3 2 LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia
VELLESTE Karoliina 5 15 7 4 KNECHTL Lucia
NILISK Kristiin 5 20 14 7 ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
MELLES Anne-Mai 4 24 21 7 KNECHTL Lucia
VELLESTE Karoliina 6 30 27 6 LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia
NILISK Kristiin 5 35 33 6 KNECHTL Lucia
VELLESTE Karoliina 5 40 34 1 ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
MELLES Anne-Mai 5 45 41 7 LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia

 

9th place : ESTONIA 2 - GREAT BRITAIN 3      ^

ESTONIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits GREAT BRITAIN 3
VELLESTE Karoliina 1 1 5 5 PEAT Sophie
MELLES Anne-Mai 5 6 10 5 HOSSAIN Sofia
NILISK Kristiin 3 9 15 5 FORSE Jessica
VELLESTE Karoliina 5 14 20 5 RYDER-GARCIA Lauren
NILISK Kristiin 4 18 25 5 PEAT Sophie
MELLES Anne-Mai 6 24 30 5 FORSE Jessica
NILISK Kristiin 8 32 35 5 RYDER-GARCIA Lauren
VELLESTE Karoliina 5 37 40 5 FORSE Jessica
MELLES Anne-Mai 5 42 45 5 PEAT Sophie

 

Third place : GREAT BRITAIN 2 - ITALY      ^

GREAT BRITAIN 2 Hits Score Score Hits ITALY
BULMAN Imogen 4 4 5 5 BUGNA Siljemarie
WILSON India 6 10 9 4 GREGGI Costanza
KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 5 15 12 3 BUGNA Sophie
WILSON India 5 20 16 4 BUGNA Siljemarie
BULMAN Imogen 5 25 22 6 BUGNA Sophie
KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 5 30 24 2 GREGGI Costanza
WILSON India 5 35 28 4 BUGNA Sophie
KRZYZANIAK Patrycja 5 40 31 3 BUGNA Siljemarie
BULMAN Imogen 5 45 35 4 GREGGI Costanza

 
Document engarde-service - 01/12/2019 14:15:20
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently