33. Preis der Quadratestadt Mannheim
U23 European Circuit
TSV Mannheim 1846

Gesamtplatzierung

 Pl   Name   Vorname   Nation 
 1   SOZANSKA   Monika    GER  
 2   VAN BRUMMEN   Anna    USA  
 3   BLUM   Alexandra    SUI  
 3   EHLER   Alexandra    GER  
 5   HORNISCHER   Anna    GER  
 6   SCHOENEBORN   Lena    GER  
 7   STAHLBERG   Nadine    GER  
 8   MAHROKH   Paria    GER  
 9   STAEHLI   Laura    SUI  
 10   DI TELLA   Isabel    ARG  
 11   WEITBRECHT   Sophia    GER  
 12   VOLLRATH   Shirin    GER  
 13   RIEDMUELLER   Vanessa    GER  
 14   MAYER   Lea    GER  
 15   HESS   Gala    GER  
 16   TREUDT-GOESSER   Kim    GER  
 17   MOESCHLIN   Noemi    SUI  
 18   NDOLO   Alexandra    GER  
 19   BUERGER   Isabelle    GER  
 20   MULTERER   Ricarda    GER  
 21   DERR   Patricia    GER  
 21   MAYR   Franziska    GER  
 23   KRIEGER   Angela    SUI  
 24   CHRISTMANN   Beate    GER  
 25   PIVETEAU   Anne Clemence    SUI  
 26   MANTAI   Karina    GER  
 27   BRUNNER   Pauline    SUI  
 28   GNAIER   Frauke    GER  
 29   BUECH   Kim Jasmin    SUI  
 30   SOMMER   Katrin    GER  
 31   MASSEREY   Solene    SUI  
 32   CRUSTEWITZ   Annett    GER  
 33   PLACHTA   Florina    GER  
 34   FALQUI   Eugenia    GER  
 35   OTTEN   Magdalena    GER  
 36   HATZ   Fiona    SUI  
 37   WEINHOLZ   Shari    GER  
 38   OBSTER   Ellen    NED  
 39   HOHLBEIN   Frauke    GER  
 40   EMMENEGGER   Manon    SUI  
 41   BLANCHET   Laetitia    SUI  
 42   DE WIJN   Day    NED  
 43   STAEHLI   Martina    SUI  
 44   KHLYSTUNOVA   Lizaveta    BLR  
 45   BOS   Valentina    SUI  
 46   STIHL   Judith    GER  
 47   KOLBINGER   Brenda    GER  
 48   HUG   Jana    GER  
 49   HESDAHL   Joanna    GER  
 49   PILIPCHUK   Maryna    BLR  
 51   BRACHERT   Denise    GER  
 52   BIEBER   Stephanie    GER  
 53   JONAS   Anna    GER  
 54   KELLER   Sofie    SUI  
 55   KUNJAN   Lena    GER  
 56   LOEHR   Lisa-Marie    GER  
 57   HAEUSLER   Chantall    GER  
 58   LANDTE   Constanze    GER  
 59   WERNER   Kristin    GER  
 60   LENTZ   Helena    GER  
 61   GOEDEJOHANN   Noa-Cosima    GER  
 62   HEES   Ronja    GER  
 63   KROESE   Roos    NED  
 64   BREITWIESER   Carolin    GER  
 65   HEINZ   Vanessa    GER  
 66   PIESCH   Hannah    GER  
 67   HEILMANN   Noemi    GER  
 68   WOITAS   Babett    GER  
 69   LOURENCO CARVAJAL   Amarili    GER  
 70   RUYTERS   Amrei    GER  
 71   GRAF   Annika    GER  
 72   THRUM   Lea    GER  
 73   HANSCHKE   Amelie    GER  
 74   HARGINA   Silke    GER  
 75   JONAS   Eva-Maria    GER  
 76   STURMHOEFEL   Katrina    SUI  
 77   KASCHKY   Sophie    GER  
 78   FOERSTERLING   Eva    GER  
 79   LUNA   Alessandra    SUI  
 80   HECKEL   Alina    GER  
 81   KRAKEN   Hannah    GER  
 82   KRAUSE   Rebekka    GER  
 82   ODENTHAL   Lisa-Marie    GER  
 84   SCHMIDT-THOMEE   Laura    GER  
 84   WISSKIRCHEN   Johanna-Marie    GER  
 86   MESZAROS   Noemi    GER  
 87   DREMOVA   Olga    RUS  
 88   BUHNER   Theresa    GER  
 89   GROLLMISCH   Charlotte    GER  
 90   HÖRMANN   Valerie    GER  
 91   SIZOO   Isaura    NED  
 92   GROPPER   Johanna    GER  
 93   HAUER   Barbara    GER  
 93   WIGGERS   Ann-Kathrin    GER  
 95   SCHIBLER   Ronja    SUI  
 96   LUDOLF   Julia    GER  
 97   MUELLER   Jule Hanna    GER  
 98   NETTERSHEIM   Katharina    GER  
 99   MARZODKO   Caroline    GER  
 100   HEINZELMANN   Dagmar    GER  
 101   DE ANGELIS   Alessia mirela    GER  
 102   KUEHNAPFEL   Jannette    GER  
 103   KUPFERMANN   Clarissa    GER  
 103   KUSTER   Hannah    GER  
 103   LIERS   Doreen    GER  
 106   BRABAND   Ann-Jeanine    GER  
    TOUMI   Sarah-Lisa    GER  

 
Document engarde-service - 13.01.2018 17:19:01
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently