Junior Női Párbajtőr Magyar Kupa
Budapest, 2020.09.27.

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   MUHARI   Eszter    BHSE  
 2   DÉKÁNY   Kinga    AVA  
 3   GÁLFALVY   Réka    VASAS  
 3   KOLCZONAY   Borbála    FLESS  
 5   WIMMER   Dorina    MTK  
 6   KOLLÁR   Kincső    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 7   LIPTHAY   Hanna    VASAS  
 8   NÉBALD   Franciska    MTK  
 9   MARSCHALL   Réka    MTK  
 10   GACHÁLYI   Gréta    AVA  
 11   KISS   Emma    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 12   BREITNER   Hanna    KSI  
 13   PÁTRI   Maja    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 14   MAJCHER   Emese    BVSC  
 15   TÓTH   Jázmin    BVSC  
 16   DEBRECZENI   Noémi    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 17   WETZKER   Laura    VASAS  
 18   ANDRÁSFI   Júlia    BVSC  
 19   KÁLMÁN   Gyöngyvér    INTERFENCING DSC  
 20   GÁBOR   Ágnes    VASAS  
 21   HAJDU   Emma    BHSE  
 22   BALOGH   Bella    VASAS  
 23   BOROS   Berta    BVSC  
 24   TURCSÁK   Bianka    BVSC  
 25   VARGA   Bianka    MTK  
 26   MISKÓ   Dorina    MTK  
 27   TARSOLY   Borbála    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 28   ILLÉS   Fanni    BHSE  
 29   SZILVÁGYI   Dorottya    VASAS  
 30   BENCSIK   Anna    AVA  
 31   LUKÁCS   Laura    VASAS  
 32   VÁSÁRHELYI   Éva    DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  
 33   BABINSZKI   Anna    DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  
 34   KEPES   Anna    VASAS  
 35   KŐHEGYI   Anni    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 36   FEKETE   Bosziljka    VASAS  
 37   FÁBIÁN   Kamilla    VASAS  
 38   MIKLÓS   Fanni Izabel    PTE-PEAC  
 39   MAGDA   Jázmin Linett    PTE-PEAC  
 40   HÉDER   Hanna    OMS-TATA  
 41   OLÁH   Lili    AVA  
 42   TÓTHMÁTYÁS   Zsófia    VASAS  
 43   PALÁGYI   Luca    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 44   HORNYIK   Mira    DVE  
 45   PARLAGI   Regina    MTK  
 46   KOVÁCS   Eszter    ALBA VOLÁN SC  
 47   SZAKMÁRY   Janka    VERESEGYHÁZ  
 48   MACHLIK   Borbála    PTE-PEAC  
 48   SZABÓ   Eszter    BVSC  
 48   VARGA   Flóra Luca    SZVSZSE  
 51   BÍRÓ   Kata Sarolta    NKESE  
 52   BARSI   Vivien    BHSE  
 53   KRNÁCS   Anna    AVA  
 54   KÁLMÁN   Zille    INTERFENCING DSC  
 54   SZALMA   Sára    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB  
 56   MIKLÓS   Villő    BHSE  
 57   BOGNÁR   Adél    OVSE-JÖVŐ ZÁLOGA  
 58   CSENDES   Luca    MTK  
 59   KOVÁCS   Nóra    BVSC  
 60   SCHAREK   Angéla    VASAS  
 61   KLUSÓCZKI   Bíbor Eszter    DVE  
 62   FRANKÓ   Kata    BHSE  
 63   PELLE   Zsófia    KSI  
 64   DEMETER   Diána    BVSC  
 65   PUSKÁS   Viktoria    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 66   CSEPCSÁNYI   Kiara Jázmin    BHSE  
 67   FAZEKAS   Anna    KRVSE  
 68   LÓCZI   Katalin    OMS-TATA  
 69   RÁCZ   Odett    AVA  
 70   REMÉNYI   Réka    DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  
 71   KISS   Emma Júlia    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA  
 72   SZABÓ   Izabella    NKESE  
 73   KOVÁCS   Bianka    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 74   KÁROLYI   Mirtill    BHSE  
 75   SIPOS   Panni Mandula    MTK  
 76   HAJDU   Laura Nóra    DANUBIUS RSC  
 76   HRICZ   Lilla    AVA  
 78   DULAI   Kinga Lilla    BHSE  
 78   VINCZE   Virág Ilona    BHSE  
 80   SCHMIDT   Antónia Margit    MTK  
 81   VÖRÖS   Virág    MTK  
 82   APJOK   Réka    VASAS  
 83   TÓTH   Dorka Sára    BVSC  
 84   KÖPÖCZI   Alexandra    BHSE  
 85   WAGNER   Anna    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 86   LŐRINCZ   Emília    BAJAI VÍVÓ SE  
 87   KOVÁCS   Fanni    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB  
 88   KOCSIS   Evelin    DEBRECENI SPORTCENTRUM  
 89   MIKESY   Mária    SZENT LÁSZLÓ  

 
Document engarde-service - 2020. 09. 27. 17:33:23
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently