Junior Férfi Párbajtõr Magyar Bajnokság

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (133 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Status 
 1   KOVÁCS   Gergely    HONVÉD SZONDI GYÖRGY SE     
 2   OSMAN-TOUSON   Maruan    BVSC     
 3   HORVÁTH   Ádám    FTC     
 3   KOVÁCS   Dániel    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 5   CSABAI   Máté    VASAS     
 6   HAMILTON-MEIKE   Jonathan    VASAS     
 7   PELLE   Domonkos    BHSE     
 8   HORVÁTH   Márk    FTC     
 9   KALÓ   Ádám    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 10   BARTKÓ   Levente    MTK BUDAPEST     
 11   BALÁZS   Bence    MTK BUDAPEST     
 12   SOMODY   Soma    MTK BUDAPEST     
 13   BENE   Zoltán    MTK BUDAPEST     
 14   FEKETE   Ádám    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 15   VERES   Máté    DANUBIUS RSC     
 16   LENKEFI   Soma Boldizsár    AVA     
 17   KÓ   Benedek    BVSC     
 18   LÉGRÁDI   Bálint    FTC     
 19   HUTÁS   Barna    BVSC     
 20   KÓ   Ágoston    BVSC     
 21   ANTAL   Máté Bálint    BHSE     
 21   SZABÓ   Bence    LUDOVIKA SE     
 23   HÁDER   Roland    PTE-PEAC     
 24   KAUKER   Dominik    VASAS     
 24   KESZTHELYI   Zsombor    BHSE     
 26   HIRTLING   Márton    BHSE     
 27   FARKAS   Péter    FTC     
 28   GYENIS   Máté    PTE-PEAC     
 29   CSEKE   Balázs    DVE     
 30   SZALAI   Zalán    MTK BUDAPEST     
 31   KORONCAI   Sámuel    BHSE     
 32   KELEMEN   Boldizsár    BHSE     
 33   KERESZTES   Ádám    OMS-TATA     
 34   DUNAY   Máté    MTK BUDAPEST     
 35   SOMODY   Bonca    MTK BUDAPEST     
 36   BÁLIND   Bence    BVSC     
 37   KATONA   Bence    HONVÉD SZONDI GYÖRGY SE     
 38   TÓTH   Marcell    AVA     
 39   XUE   Fu    BVSC     
 40   SIKER   Mihály Róbert    PTE-PEAC     
 41   SZODORAY-PARÁDI   Hunor    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 42   MÉRÕ   Leon    FTC     
 43   SZTANKOVICS   György    BVSC     
 44   PLUHÁR   László    BHSE     
 45   NÉMETH   Zétény    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 46   JOÓB   Ágoston    VASAS     
 47   SZÖRFI   Domicián    BVSC     
 48   KOHAJDA   László    KRVSE     
 49   DEBRECZENI   Ákos    FTC     
 50   KULCSÁR   Viktor    VASAS     
 51   GUTIERREZ-SARABIA   Nicholas    VASAS     
 52   NAGY   Balázs    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 53   BÖRCSÖK   Koppány    BVSC     
 54   KIRÁLY   Mátyás    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 54   VIKTÓRI-FARKAS   Ádám    TSC     
 56   JOSZKIN   Péter    VASAS     
 57   PAPANITZ   Ákos    BHSE     
 58   KOSKA-G   Bendegúz    MTK BUDAPEST     
 59   BOGNÁR   Barna    SZOMBATHELY     
 60   OZSVÁRT   Barnabás    FTC     
 61   SINKA   Gáspár    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 62   MEZÕ   István Ottó    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 63   KARÁCSONY   Ábel    VASAS     
 64   KÁNVÁSI   Emil    BVSC     
 65   SIMONYAI   Olivér    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 65   ÖRSI   Benedek    FTC     
 67   CSÁSZÁR   Zoltán    BVSC     
 67   KERÉNYI   Gábor Manó    BHSE     
 69   BILKAY   Gábor    DVE     
 70   FARKAS   Domos    PTE-PEAC     
 71   UNGVÁRI   András    LUDOVIKA SE     
 72   KOVÁCS   Benedek    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 73   MARSCHALL   Attila    MTK BUDAPEST     
 74   JANKY   Bendegúz    SZVSZSE     
 75   HORVÁTH   Levente Zétény    OMS-TATA     
 76   CSIZMAZIA-DARAB   István    VASAS     
 77   WERMESER   Csongor György    VASAS     
 78   ALBERT   Márk Noel    VASAS     
 79   PACSAY   Benjámin    MTK BUDAPEST     
 80   VIRÁGOS   Sebestyén Imre    BÉKESSY DEBRECEN     
 81   NÁDI   Zsombor    SZVSZSE     
 82   REUTER   Ákos    PTE-PEAC     
 83   NÉMETH   Dávid    VASAS     
 84   SZABÓ   Benedek    SZVSZSE     
 85   URBÁN   Balázs    MTK BUDAPEST     
 86   BAGYULA   László    VASAS     
 87   CSÉRI   Bence    TAPOLCA VÍVÓKLUB     
 87   HOFFMANN   Dávid    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 87   VARGA   Benett    BHSE     
 90   TOLNAI   Sándor Ádám    OSC     
 91   VARGA-LABÓCZKI   Vazul    BVSC     
 92   CSAPÓ   Balázs Péter    MTK BUDAPEST     
 92   FAZIO-ZALÁNYI   Zoltán    VASAS     
 94   MOLNÁR   Lehel    LUDOVIKA SE     
 95   BENE   Csongor Miklós    VASAS     
 96   SCHWEIGHARDT   Rajmund    OMS-TATA     
 96   VECZEL   Zsombor    BHSE     
 98   KISS   Marcell    DANUBIUS RSC     
 98   SZÜTS   Máté    BALATON VÍVÓKLUB     
 100   KACSKOVICS   Nándor    VASAS     
 101   KOLLARITS   Olivér    SZOMBATHELY     
 101   SÁNTA   Márton    LUDOVIKA SE     
 103   GYENES   András    VASAS     
 104   TAR   Vilmos    BHSE     
 105   CSÖKE   István    LUDOVIKA SE     
 106   PARÁDI   Péter    BHSE     
 107   TANCSICS   Gergely    SZOMBATHELY     
 108   SIMON   Tamás    BHSE     
 109   GÁLL   András    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 109   KOVÁCS   Dominik    LUDOVIKA SE     
 111   GÖMBÖS   Bálint    MTK BUDAPEST     
 112   KIS   Áron Péter    DVE     
 113   NEMES   Ábel    LUDOVIKA SE     
 114   TAMÁS   Botond László    MTK BUDAPEST     
 114   TOMOJZER   Péter    LUDOVIKA SE     
 116   ZICHÓ   Barnabás    LUDOVIKA SE     
 117   FARKAS   Bulcsú    PTE-PEAC     
 117   JÁRAI   Jeromos    SZOMBATHELY     
 117   KISS   Bálint    DANUBIUS RSC     
 117   NARANJO-ROSALES   Hunor    DVE     
 121   TORY   András    OSC     
 122   GYURA   Bálint    LUDOVIKA SE     
 123   SASVÁRI   Bálint    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 123   ÁDÁM   Konrád    KRVSE     
 125   NAGY   Nándor    VERESEGYHÁZ     
 126   RÓNA   Borisz    VASAS     
 127   BOROS   Ákos Bendegúz    VASAS     
 128   FARKAS   Lõrinc    ALBA RÉGIA VÍVÓ AKADÉMIA     
 128   KETLER- VÁRKONYI   Róbert    FTC     
 128   MAGYAR   Mihály    DVE     
 131   GÉRÓ   Gergõ    VASAS     
 132   NADERI   Ármin    FTC     
    URBANITS   Benedek Gyula    SZENTENDREI KINIZSI HONVÉD SE    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 11. 27. 14:08:26
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently