“Gerevich-Kovács-Kárpáti” Individual World Cup
Senior Woman's Sabre
12-14 March, 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   MARTON   Anna    HUN     
 2   BERDER   Cecilia    FRA     
 3   PUSZTAI   Liza    HUN     
 3   YOON   Jisu    KOR     
 5   NIKITINA   Olga    RUS     
 6   SHAO   Yaqi    CHN     
 7   POZDNIAKOVA   Sofia    RUS     
 8   BALZER   Sara    FRA     
 9   BRUNET   Manon    FRA     
 10   KIM   Jiyeon    KOR     
 11   ZAGUNIS   Mariel    USA     
 12   GKOUNTOURA   Theodora    GRE     
 13   LEMBACH   Charlotte    FRA     
 14   VORONINA   Olena    UKR     
 15   KATONA   Renata    HUN     
 16   MATUSZAK   Sylwia    POL     
 17   PASCU   Bianca    ROU     
 18   RUSSO   Francesca    USA     
 19   SEO   Jiyeon    KOR     
 20   CIARAGLIA   Sofia    ITA     
 21   ILIEVA   Yoana    BUL     
 22   VONGSAVADY   Malina    FRA     
 23   LIMBACH   Anna    GER     
 24   SHEVELEVA   Svetlana    RUS     
 25   NAVARRO   Araceli    ESP     
 26   BASHTA   Anna    AZE     
 27   NOUTCHA   Sarah    FRA     
 28   CHOI   Sooyeon    KOR     
 28   FUNKE   Julika    GER     
 30   MARTIN-PORTUGUES   Lucia    ESP     
 31   POHL-MIKULIK   Julia    HUN     
 32   TAKASHIMA   Risa    JPN     
 33   KHARLAN   Olga    UKR     
 34   STONE   Anne-Elizabeth    USA     
 35   QIAN   Jiarui    CHN     
 36   GREGORIO   Rossella    ITA     
 37   THOMPSON   Kamali    USA     
 38   SARYBAY   Aigerim    KAZ     
 39   KOMASHCHUK   Alina    UKR     
 40   QUEROLI   Caroline    FRA     
 41   FUKUSHIMA   Shihomi    JPN     
 42   KESZEI   Kira    HUN     
 43   MA   Yingjia    CHN     
 44   GIMALAC   Margaux    FRA     
 45   GEORGIADOU   Despina    GRE    DNF 
 46   PEREZ MAURICE   Maria Belen    ARG     
 47   JIJIEISHVILI   Lika    GEO     
 48   BATTISTON   Michela    ITA     
 49   VECCHI   Irene    ITA     
 50   MUKAE   Ayaka    JPN     
 51   ERBIL   Nisanur    TUR     
 51   KRAVATSKA   Olena    UKR     
 53   WATOR   Angelika    POL     
 54   TOLEDO   Julieta    MEX     
 55   POUPINET   Anne    FRA     
 56   BATTAI   Sugar Katinka    HUN     
 57   SHELTON   Aleksandra    USA     
 58   SZUCS   Luca    HUN     
 59   CLAPIER   Faustine    FRA     
 60   RIFKISS   Margaux    FRA     
 61   MARTIS   Sabina    ROU     
 62   CHAMBERLAIN   Maia    USA     
 63   BOLSHAKOVA   Valeriya    AZE     
 64   LUPU   Andreea    ROU     
 65   LUCARINI   Lucia    ITA     
 66   GETTE   Elisabeth    GER     
 67   CHOI   Sebin    KOR     
 68   BAKASTOVA   Yuliia    UKR     
 69   OBVINTSEVA   Yana    UZB     
 70   DAGHFOUS   Yasmine    TUN     
 71   HAFEZ   Nada    EGY     
 72   VENTURA   Maria    ESP     
 73   BALDINI   Benedetta    ITA     
 74   FU   Ying    CHN     
 75   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN   Bhavani Devi    IND     
 76   BENITEZ ROMERO   Alejandra Jhonay    VEN     
 77   TAMURA   Norika    JPN     
 78   ARPINO   Giulia    ITA     
 78   KOBAYASHI   Kanae    JPN     
 80   BAZHENOVA   Anastasia    RUS     
 80   IVANISHCHANKA   Hanna    BLR     
 82   MOSEYKO   Alina    RUS     
 83   EIFLER   Larissa    GER     
 84   SHCHUKLA   Iryna    TUR     
 85   GUO   Yiqi    CHN     
 85   PEREZ CUENCA   Celia    ESP     
 87   DOSPAY   Karina    KAZ     
 88   YANG   Hengyu    CHN     
 89   TARTAKOVSKY   Elizabeth    USA     
 90   CIESLAR   Zuzanna    POL     
 90   MORMILE   Chiara    ITA     
 92   HRAMOVA   Olga A.    BUL     
 93   VARHELYI   Kata    HUN     
 94   LASZLO   Luca    HUN     
 95   CRISCIO   Martina    ITA     
 96   KOROLEVA   Anna    RUS     
 97   GARGANO   Rebecca    ITA     
 98   SMIRNOVA   Anna    RUS     
 99   ROTILI   Claudia    ITA     
 100   CIESLAR   Julia    POL     
 101   ZAWODNIAK   Malgorzata    POL     
 102   KASPIAROVICH   Palina    BLR     
 103   BONDAR   Oleksandra    UKR     
 103   KAKHIANI   Teodora    GEO     
 105   KRUEGER   Lea    GER     
 106   AOKI   Chika    JPN     
 107   JOHNSON   Honor    USA     
 108   EMURA   Misaki    JPN     
 109   PAGE   Gabriella    CAN     
 110   PROCHENKO   Valeriia    UKR     
 111   CHOI   Hyejung    KOR     
 112   KARIMOVA   Sabina    AZE     
 113   POCHEKUTOVA   Tamara    KAZ     
 114   JEON   Eunhye    KOR     
 115   OKINE   Marta    POL     
 115   UNLUDAG   Deniz Selin    TUR     
 117   BATHORY   Kata    HUN     
 118   BANEZCA   Luismar    VEN     
 118   DERKUM   Liska    GER     
 120   PASSARO   Eloisa    ITA     
 121   PLIEGO   Paola    UZB     
 122   HERNANDEZ   Elena    ESP     
 123   SHOUMAN   Sara    EGY     
 124   BUNYATOVA   Sevil    AZE     
 125   FOX-GITOMER   Chloe    USA     
 126   PRIKHODKO   Tatyana    KAZ     
 127   ZAHONYI   Petra    HUN     
 128   BENADOUDA   Chaima    ALG     
 129   PUDA   Marta    POL     
 130   ISMOILOVA   Sevinch    UZB     
 131   SINGLETON-COMFORT   Leanne    USA     
 132   BARTOSZ   Roksana    POL     
 133   RODRIGUEZ   Shia    VEN     
 134   BUITENHUIS   Marleen    NED     
 135   GRENCH   Eileen    PAN     
 136   CHIERIGHINI   Pietra    BRA     
 137   PORADA   Zuzanna    POL     
 138   LENKIEWICZ   Zuzanna    POL     
 138   LUSINIER   Kelly    FRA     
 140   GALLARDO   Itziar    ESP     
 141   KHABIBULLINA   Aibike    KAZ     
 142   DIMA   Loredana    ROU     
 142   VELASQUEZ   Jornellys    VEN     
 144   ZHOVNIR   Olga    UKR     
 145   DUVAN   Irmak    TUR     
 146   NEDYALKOVA   Simona    BUL     
 147   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL     
 148   MAXWELL   Caitlin    GBR     
 149   HWANG   Seona    KOR     
 150   CORBY   Jessica    GBR     
 151   URANO   Kana    JPN     
 152   MISSURAI   Palma    HUN     
 153   PAREDES TORRES   Katherine F.    VEN     
 154   ANDREYEVA   Darya    BLR     
 155   SILVA   Paula    CHI     
 156   BEVIZ   Dorottya    HUN     
 156   MORALES LINARES   Jessica Yolima    COL     
 158   HANZLIKOVA   Klara    CZE     
 158   KEHLI   Zohra Nora    ALG     
 160   BLANCO NARVAEZ   Maria Angelica    COL     
 160   PEKELMAN   Luana    BRA     
 162   RAHACHEUSKAYA   Katsiaryna    BLR     
 162   TROIS   Karina    BRA     
 164   BALDO   Zoe Marie    CRO     
 165   ILIASZ   Dar'Ya    GEO     
 165   Z.SALEH   Zeina    EGY     
 167   MOHAMED BELKEBIR   Kaouther    ALG     
 168   GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS   Linda Ibeth    COL     
 168   TANZMEISTER   Franziska    AUT     
 170   FRAATZ   Kreestel    GUA     
 171   DAYIBEKOVA   Zaynab    UZB     
 172   KOZACZUK   Malgorzata    POL     
 173   CONTRERAS   Patricia    VEN     
 174   AKSAMIT   Monica    USA     
 175   MONTASER   Nour    EGY     
 176   BENTOLILA   Esther    PAN     
 177   RAVANA   Vedika Khushi    IND     
 177   VEGA LOZANO   Evelyn Carolina    COL     
 179   BEN CHAABANE   Amira    TUN     
 179   GHRAIRI   Yosra    TUN     
 181   MUNOZ   Yolanda    CHI     
 182   ELBAKRY   Jana Sherif    EGY     
 182   PORADA   Paulina    POL     
 184   BEN AZIZI   Nadia    TUN     
 184   THINGUJAM   Diana Devi    IND     
 186   KUVAEVA   Alexandra    GEO     

 
Document engarde-service - 2021. 03. 15. 19:00:45
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently